2019/02/17 (日)
第23回クラブ対抗リレーオリエンテーリング大会
順位 |
タイム |
差 |
相対値 |
クラス |
氏名 |
所属 |
ミスタイム |
1 |
2:39 |
|
96 |
L-c |
大橋陽樹 |
東大OLK-B |
-0:06 |
2 |
2:44 |
+0:05 |
99 |
L-c |
殿垣佳治 |
練馬OLC Aチーム |
-0:01 |
3 |
2:52 |
+0:13 |
104 |
L-c |
小泉成行1 |
O-Support |
0:07 |
3 |
2:52 |
+0:13 |
104 |
L-c |
猪俣祐貴 |
入間市OLC Sweet Wanderer |
0:04 |
5 |
2:56 |
+0:17 |
107 |
L-c |
宮本樹 |
京葉OLクラブA |
0:09 |
6 |
3:08 |
+0:29 |
114 |
L-c |
松本諒 |
福島大OLC |
-0:45 |
6 |
3:08 |
+0:29 |
114 |
L-c |
柳下大 |
みちの会 殿 |
-0:01 |
8 |
3:09 |
+0:30 |
115 |
L-c |
榎智弘 |
入間市OLC サラバ、愛しきDISQたちよ |
-0:16 |
9 |
3:14 |
+0:35 |
118 |
L-c |
大橋陽樹 |
東大OLK-A |
0:22 |
10 |
3:16 |
+0:37 |
119 |
L-c |
清水龍太 |
みちの会 若 |
0:17 |
11 |
3:18 |
+0:39 |
120 |
L-c |
長井健太 |
農工大A |
0:29 |
12 |
3:20 |
+0:41 |
121 |
L-c |
桑原大樹 |
ES関東クラブ-A |
0:10 |
13 |
3:23 |
+0:44 |
123 |
L-c |
鈴木翔 |
浦和高校・黄龍 |
-0:36 |
14 |
3:33 |
+0:54 |
129 |
L-c |
清水伸好 |
入間市OLC U.S.A. |
-0:14 |
15 |
3:42 |
+1:03 |
135 |
L-c |
押切嶺於 |
農工大B |
-0:52 |
16 |
3:46 |
+1:07 |
137 |
L-c |
世良史佳 |
東大OLK-C |
0:16 |
17 |
3:51 |
+1:12 |
140 |
L-c |
遠藤颯太 |
浦和高校・青龍 |
-0:32 |
18 |
3:52 |
+1:13 |
141 |
L-c |
小山清 |
京葉OLクラブB |
0:17 |
19 |
4:04 |
+1:25 |
148 |
L-c |
増澤すず |
筑波大学 |
0:44 |
20 |
4:06 |
+1:27 |
149 |
L-c |
久米慧 |
麻布学園OLK2nd |
-0:52 |
21 |
4:17 |
+1:38 |
156 |
L-c |
朝間玲羽 |
東大OLK-D |
1:15 |
22 |
4:23 |
+1:44 |
159 |
L-c |
昆野郁 |
多摩OL-A |
-0:02 |
23 |
4:24 |
+1:45 |
160 |
L-c |
鈴木悟3 |
静岡OLC |
0:58 |
24 |
4:29 |
+1:50 |
163 |
L-c |
阿部悠 |
東大OLK-E |
0:17 |
25 |
4:34 |
+1:55 |
166 |
L-c |
上松遼 |
入間市OLC GOD SPEED |
0:14 |
26 |
4:35 |
+1:56 |
167 |
L-c |
秋山美怜 |
早大OC② |
0:06 |
27 |
4:42 |
+2:03 |
171 |
L-c |
栗田稜也 |
麻布学園OLK |
0:20 |
28 |
4:52 |
+2:13 |
177 |
L-c |
小林重信 |
ときわ走林会 |
0:22 |
28 |
4:52 |
+2:13 |
177 |
L-c |
木村真大 |
浦和高校・朱雀 |
0:15 |
30 |
5:26 |
+2:47 |
198 |
L-c |
田濃邦彦2 |
静岡OLC |
1:26 |
31 |
5:30 |
+2:51 |
200 |
L-c |
西谷彩奈 |
早大OC① |
0:11 |
32 |
6:27 |
+3:48 |
235 |
L-c |
山本剛司 |
浦和高校・玄武 |
1:22 |
33 |
8:36 |
+5:57 |
313 |
L-c |
道家洋平 |
浦和高校・白虎 |
-7:39 |
34 |
13:35 |
+10:56 |
494 |
L-c |
鈴木昭宏 |
Adventure Turtle |
4:27 |