2018/09/15 (土)
2018年度日本学生オリエンテーリング選手権大会スプリント競技部門
順位 |
タイム |
差 |
相対値 |
クラス |
氏名 |
所属 |
ミスタイム |
1 |
1:55 |
|
99 |
AM |
小泉 知貴 |
入間市OLC |
0:01 |
2 |
1:56 |
+0:01 |
100 |
AM |
戸上 直哉 |
三河OLC/トータス |
0:00 |
3 |
1:58 |
+0:03 |
101 |
AM |
寺垣内 航 |
京葉OLクラブ |
0:03 |
4 |
1:59 |
+0:04 |
102 |
AM |
松下 睦生 |
京都OLC |
-0:02 |
5 |
2:00 |
+0:05 |
103 |
AM |
堀田 遼 |
トータス |
0:01 |
5 |
2:00 |
+0:05 |
103 |
AM |
長縄 知晃 |
静岡OLC |
0:01 |
5 |
2:00 |
+0:05 |
103 |
AM |
森 泰二郎 |
TUDO |
-0:13 |
8 |
2:03 |
+0:08 |
106 |
AM |
稲田 優幸 |
ときわ走林会 |
-0:02 |
9 |
2:05 |
+0:10 |
107 |
AM |
中野 喬博 |
杏友会 |
0:03 |
10 |
2:06 |
+0:11 |
108 |
AM |
西村 駿 |
つばめ会 |
-0:01 |
11 |
2:08 |
+0:13 |
110 |
AM |
太田 裕士 |
紅萠会 |
-0:17 |
12 |
2:10 |
+0:15 |
112 |
AM |
小暮 喜代志 |
ES関東C |
-0:05 |
13 |
2:13 |
+0:18 |
114 |
AM |
大久保 宗典 |
TUDO |
-0:07 |
14 |
2:14 |
+0:19 |
115 |
AM |
前田 裕太 |
三河OLC |
-0:04 |
15 |
2:15 |
+0:20 |
116 |
AM |
八神 遥介 |
ときわ走林会 |
-0:03 |
16 |
2:18 |
+0:23 |
119 |
AM |
藤生 考志 |
東京OLクラブ |
-0:05 |
17 |
2:20 |
+0:25 |
120 |
AM |
田代 雅之 |
静岡OLC |
-0:08 |
18 |
2:22 |
+0:27 |
122 |
AM |
村上 巧 |
つばめ会27期 |
-0:03 |
18 |
2:22 |
+0:27 |
122 |
AM |
石坂 翼樹 |
チームR |
0:22 |
20 |
2:23 |
+0:28 |
123 |
AM |
西名 慧史 |
ときわ走林会 |
-0:02 |
21 |
2:25 |
+0:30 |
125 |
AM |
福田 雅秀 |
川越OLC |
-0:05 |
22 |
2:26 |
+0:31 |
126 |
AM |
田濃 邦彦 |
静岡OLC |
-0:06 |
23 |
2:27 |
+0:32 |
126 |
AM |
徳増 宏基 |
つばめ会 |
-0:13 |
24 |
2:28 |
+0:33 |
127 |
AM |
白石 達也 |
入間市OLC |
-0:08 |
25 |
2:29 |
+0:34 |
128 |
AM |
幸原 朋広 |
みやこOLC |
-0:16 |
26 |
2:30 |
+0:35 |
129 |
AM |
栗栖 怜央 |
緑桜会 |
-0:08 |
26 |
2:30 |
+0:35 |
129 |
AM |
小菅 一輝 |
朱雀OK |
0:09 |
28 |
2:31 |
+0:36 |
130 |
AM |
佐東 一輝 |
鳩の会 |
-0:15 |
28 |
2:31 |
+0:36 |
130 |
AM |
君成田 智裕 |
じゃじゃじゃOC |
0:04 |
28 |
2:31 |
+0:36 |
130 |
AM |
松島 真之 |
紅萠会 |
-0:06 |
31 |
2:33 |
+0:38 |
132 |
AM |
芳賀 太史 |
つばめ会 |
-0:01 |
31 |
2:33 |
+0:38 |
132 |
AM |
古田島 貴之 |
長岡OLC |
-0:02 |
31 |
2:33 |
+0:38 |
132 |
AM |
砂原 和允 |
つばめ会 |
-0:08 |
34 |
2:36 |
+0:41 |
134 |
AM |
宮崎 敦司 |
(無所属) |
-0:15 |
35 |
2:38 |
+0:43 |
136 |
AM |
堀 裕多 |
OLCふるはうす |
0:07 |
36 |
2:41 |
+0:46 |
138 |
AM |
安中 勇大 |
京都OLC |
0:12 |
37 |
2:42 |
+0:47 |
139 |
AM |
田中 翔大 |
練馬OLC |
-0:03 |
38 |
2:44 |
+0:49 |
141 |
AM |
上島 通浩 |
つるまいOLC |
-0:01 |
38 |
2:44 |
+0:49 |
141 |
AM |
坪居 大介 |
つばめ会 |
0:03 |
40 |
2:45 |
+0:50 |
142 |
AM |
蛭田 晃仁 |
ときわ走林会 |
-0:11 |
41 |
2:46 |
+0:51 |
143 |
AM |
木村 史依 |
|
-0:03 |
42 |
2:48 |
+0:53 |
144 |
AM |
大田 拓穂 |
つばめ会 |
0:04 |
42 |
2:48 |
+0:53 |
144 |
AM |
伊藤 陵 |
朱雀OK |
-0:02 |
44 |
2:49 |
+0:54 |
145 |
AM |
海老沢 正 |
入間市OLC |
-0:07 |
45 |
2:51 |
+0:56 |
147 |
AM |
桜井 剛 |
ES関東クラブ |
-0:01 |
46 |
2:55 |
+1:00 |
150 |
AM |
杉原 輝俊 |
六国会 |
0:02 |
46 |
2:55 |
+1:00 |
150 |
AM |
平沢 正紀 |
つるまいOLC |
-0:03 |
48 |
2:57 |
+1:02 |
152 |
AM |
小柴 滉平 |
トータス |
-0:03 |
49 |
3:08 |
+1:13 |
162 |
AM |
鹿野 勘次 |
岐阜OLC |
-0:03 |
50 |
3:14 |
+1:19 |
167 |
AM |
須藤 かおる |
入間市OLC |
0:06 |
51 |
3:17 |
+1:22 |
169 |
AM |
井口 良範 |
高崎OLC |
-0:12 |
52 |
3:21 |
+1:26 |
173 |
AM |
尾崎 高志 |
品川区 |
0:20 |
52 |
3:21 |
+1:26 |
173 |
AM |
小林 博文 |
長岡OLC |
-0:10 |
54 |
3:29 |
+1:34 |
180 |
AM |
谷垣 宣孝 |
OLP兵庫 |
-0:07 |
54 |
3:29 |
+1:34 |
180 |
AM |
緒方 賢史 |
奈良市 |
-0:03 |
56 |
3:39 |
+1:44 |
188 |
AM |
松澤 俊行 |
東北大91入学 |
1:34 |
57 |
3:42 |
+1:47 |
191 |
AM |
内藤 一平 |
みやこOLC |
0:12 |
58 |
4:02 |
+2:07 |
208 |
AM |
渋谷 泰樹 |
入間市OLC |
0:29 |
58 |
4:02 |
+2:07 |
208 |
AM |
半田 太郎 |
博多OLC |
0:05 |
60 |
4:13 |
+2:18 |
217 |
AM |
伊藤 清 |
ワンダラーズ |
-0:32 |
61 |
4:33 |
+2:38 |
235 |
AM |
角岡 明 |
三河OLC |
0:36 |
62 |
5:10 |
+3:15 |
266 |
AM |
高橋 厚 |
多摩OL |
-0:45 |
63 |
5:54 |
+3:59 |
304 |
AM |
石田 亘宏 |
愛知OLC |
-0:18 |
64 |
6:28 |
+4:33 |
334 |
AM |
田中 博 |
入間市OLC |
0:35 |