2018/09/15 (土)
2018年度日本学生オリエンテーリング選手権大会スプリント競技部門
順位 |
タイム |
差 |
相対値 |
クラス |
氏名 |
所属 |
ミスタイム |
1 |
0:26 |
|
96 |
AM |
堀田 遼 |
トータス |
-0:02 |
2 |
0:27 |
+0:01 |
100 |
AM |
戸上 直哉 |
三河OLC/トータス |
0:00 |
3 |
0:28 |
+0:02 |
104 |
AM |
長縄 知晃 |
静岡OLC |
0:00 |
4 |
0:29 |
+0:03 |
107 |
AM |
西村 駿 |
つばめ会 |
0:00 |
5 |
0:30 |
+0:04 |
111 |
AM |
小菅 一輝 |
朱雀OK |
-0:03 |
5 |
0:30 |
+0:04 |
111 |
AM |
中野 喬博 |
杏友会 |
0:02 |
7 |
0:31 |
+0:05 |
115 |
AM |
寺垣内 航 |
京葉OLクラブ |
0:04 |
7 |
0:31 |
+0:05 |
115 |
AM |
古田島 貴之 |
長岡OLC |
-0:05 |
7 |
0:31 |
+0:05 |
115 |
AM |
八神 遥介 |
ときわ走林会 |
-0:01 |
7 |
0:31 |
+0:05 |
115 |
AM |
松澤 俊行 |
東北大91入学 |
0:02 |
7 |
0:31 |
+0:05 |
115 |
AM |
小泉 知貴 |
入間市OLC |
0:04 |
12 |
0:32 |
+0:06 |
119 |
AM |
田中 宏明 |
京都OLC |
0:00 |
12 |
0:32 |
+0:06 |
119 |
AM |
伊藤 陵 |
朱雀OK |
-0:07 |
12 |
0:32 |
+0:06 |
119 |
AM |
藤生 考志 |
東京OLクラブ |
-0:01 |
12 |
0:32 |
+0:06 |
119 |
AM |
前田 裕太 |
三河OLC |
0:00 |
12 |
0:32 |
+0:06 |
119 |
AM |
小暮 喜代志 |
ES関東C |
0:01 |
12 |
0:32 |
+0:06 |
119 |
AM |
森 泰二郎 |
TUDO |
0:01 |
18 |
0:33 |
+0:07 |
122 |
AM |
芳賀 太史 |
つばめ会 |
-0:03 |
18 |
0:33 |
+0:07 |
122 |
AM |
大久保 宗典 |
TUDO |
0:00 |
20 |
0:34 |
+0:08 |
126 |
AM |
田代 雅之 |
静岡OLC |
0:00 |
20 |
0:34 |
+0:08 |
126 |
AM |
安中 勇大 |
京都OLC |
-0:01 |
22 |
0:35 |
+0:09 |
130 |
AM |
君成田 智裕 |
じゃじゃじゃOC |
0:01 |
22 |
0:35 |
+0:09 |
130 |
AM |
松島 真之 |
紅萠会 |
-0:01 |
22 |
0:35 |
+0:09 |
130 |
AM |
西名 慧史 |
ときわ走林会 |
0:01 |
25 |
0:36 |
+0:10 |
133 |
AM |
大田 拓穂 |
つばめ会 |
-0:02 |
25 |
0:36 |
+0:10 |
133 |
AM |
田中 翔大 |
練馬OLC |
-0:02 |
25 |
0:36 |
+0:10 |
133 |
AM |
村上 巧 |
つばめ会27期 |
0:02 |
28 |
0:37 |
+0:11 |
137 |
AM |
幸原 朋広 |
みやこOLC |
-0:01 |
28 |
0:37 |
+0:11 |
137 |
AM |
福田 雅秀 |
川越OLC |
0:02 |
28 |
0:37 |
+0:11 |
137 |
AM |
稲田 優幸 |
ときわ走林会 |
0:08 |
31 |
0:38 |
+0:12 |
141 |
AM |
栗栖 怜央 |
緑桜会 |
0:01 |
32 |
0:39 |
+0:13 |
144 |
AM |
坪居 大介 |
つばめ会 |
0:02 |
32 |
0:39 |
+0:13 |
144 |
AM |
緒方 賢史 |
奈良市 |
-0:10 |
34 |
0:40 |
+0:14 |
148 |
AM |
太田 裕士 |
紅萠会 |
0:06 |
35 |
0:41 |
+0:15 |
152 |
AM |
須藤 かおる |
入間市OLC |
-0:03 |
36 |
0:42 |
+0:16 |
156 |
AM |
佐東 一輝 |
鳩の会 |
0:04 |
37 |
0:44 |
+0:18 |
163 |
AM |
白石 達也 |
入間市OLC |
0:08 |
37 |
0:44 |
+0:18 |
163 |
AM |
蛭田 晃仁 |
ときわ走林会 |
0:03 |
39 |
0:45 |
+0:19 |
167 |
AM |
桜井 剛 |
ES関東クラブ |
0:05 |
40 |
0:46 |
+0:20 |
170 |
AM |
杉原 輝俊 |
六国会 |
0:06 |
41 |
0:47 |
+0:21 |
174 |
AM |
堀 裕多 |
OLCふるはうす |
0:12 |
42 |
0:48 |
+0:22 |
178 |
AM |
宮崎 敦司 |
(無所属) |
0:08 |
43 |
0:49 |
+0:23 |
181 |
AM |
井口 良範 |
高崎OLC |
0:00 |
44 |
0:50 |
+0:24 |
185 |
AM |
鹿野 勘次 |
岐阜OLC |
0:06 |
45 |
0:55 |
+0:29 |
204 |
AM |
砂原 和允 |
つばめ会 |
0:18 |
46 |
0:57 |
+0:31 |
211 |
AM |
平沢 正紀 |
つるまいOLC |
0:16 |
47 |
0:58 |
+0:32 |
215 |
AM |
徳増 宏基 |
つばめ会 |
0:21 |
47 |
0:58 |
+0:32 |
215 |
AM |
半田 太郎 |
博多OLC |
0:03 |
49 |
0:59 |
+0:33 |
219 |
AM |
海老沢 正 |
入間市OLC |
0:18 |
50 |
1:00 |
+0:34 |
222 |
AM |
松下 睦生 |
京都OLC |
0:32 |
51 |
1:04 |
+0:38 |
237 |
AM |
石坂 翼樹 |
チームR |
0:36 |
52 |
1:12 |
+0:46 |
267 |
AM |
小柴 滉平 |
トータス |
0:30 |
52 |
1:12 |
+0:46 |
267 |
AM |
小林 博文 |
長岡OLC |
0:23 |
54 |
1:23 |
+0:57 |
307 |
AM |
伊藤 清 |
ワンダラーズ |
0:17 |
55 |
1:27 |
+1:01 |
322 |
AM |
尾崎 高志 |
品川区 |
0:45 |
56 |
1:30 |
+1:04 |
333 |
AM |
田中 博 |
入間市OLC |
0:08 |
57 |
1:32 |
+1:06 |
341 |
AM |
石田 亘宏 |
愛知OLC |
0:06 |
58 |
1:33 |
+1:07 |
344 |
AM |
高橋 厚 |
多摩OL |
0:11 |
59 |
1:34 |
+1:08 |
348 |
AM |
谷垣 宣孝 |
OLP兵庫 |
0:44 |
60 |
1:48 |
+1:22 |
400 |
AM |
田濃 邦彦 |
静岡OLC |
1:13 |
61 |
2:17 |
+1:51 |
507 |
AM |
上島 通浩 |
つるまいOLC |
1:39 |
62 |
2:50 |
+2:24 |
630 |
AM |
角岡 明 |
三河OLC |
1:55 |
63 |
2:56 |
+2:30 |
652 |
AM |
内藤 一平 |
みやこOLC |
2:07 |
64 |
5:15 |
+4:49 |
1167 |
AM |
木村 史依 |
|
4:36 |
65 |
6:42 |
+6:16 |
1489 |
AM |
渋谷 泰樹 |
入間市OLC |
5:53 |