2018/02/18 (日)
第38回早大OC大会
順位 |
タイム |
差 |
相対値 |
クラス |
氏名 |
所属 |
ミスタイム |
1 |
1:44 |
|
94 |
6-2 |
寺垣内 航 |
京葉OLクラブ |
-0:03 |
2 |
1:54 |
+0:10 |
103 |
6-2 |
小林 大悟 |
筑波大学 |
-0:06 |
3 |
1:55 |
+0:11 |
104 |
6-2 |
結城 克哉 |
トータス |
0:03 |
4 |
1:57 |
+0:13 |
105 |
6-2 |
角田 貴大 |
KOLC |
-0:01 |
5 |
2:03 |
+0:19 |
111 |
6-2 |
若松 甫 |
東工大OLT |
-0:15 |
6 |
2:04 |
+0:20 |
112 |
6-2 |
新 隆徳 |
入間市OLC |
-0:03 |
6 |
2:04 |
+0:20 |
112 |
6-2 |
桑原 恒平 |
東工大OLT |
-0:08 |
8 |
2:05 |
+0:21 |
113 |
6-2 |
上島 浩平 |
KOLC |
0:14 |
8 |
2:05 |
+0:21 |
113 |
6-2 |
和田 康次郎 |
KOLC |
0:05 |
10 |
2:06 |
+0:22 |
114 |
6-2 |
橘 孝祐 |
横浜国立大学大学院 |
0:12 |
11 |
2:08 |
+0:24 |
115 |
6-2 |
清水 俊祐 |
KOLC |
0:00 |
12 |
2:09 |
+0:25 |
116 |
6-2 |
水嶋 孝久 |
入間市OLC |
-0:05 |
13 |
2:12 |
+0:28 |
119 |
6-2 |
伊藤 樹 |
KOLC |
0:13 |
13 |
2:12 |
+0:28 |
119 |
6-2 |
渡邊 壮 |
金大OLC |
0:10 |
13 |
2:12 |
+0:28 |
119 |
6-2 |
坂梨 敬哉 |
KOLC |
0:10 |
16 |
2:14 |
+0:30 |
121 |
6-2 |
桃井 陽佑 |
KOLC |
0:18 |
17 |
2:17 |
+0:33 |
123 |
6-2 |
篠原 岳夫 |
渋谷で走る会 |
0:10 |
17 |
2:17 |
+0:33 |
123 |
6-2 |
上野 康平 |
東工大OLT |
0:08 |
19 |
2:20 |
+0:36 |
126 |
6-2 |
杉本 光正 |
ES関東クラブ |
-0:09 |
20 |
2:22 |
+0:38 |
128 |
6-2 |
大澤 元成 |
札幌農学校 |
-0:16 |
21 |
2:23 |
+0:39 |
129 |
6-2 |
新粥 文哉 |
チーバくんを応援する会 |
-0:01 |
22 |
2:28 |
+0:44 |
133 |
6-2 |
藤本 翔太 |
東工大OLT |
-0:14 |
23 |
2:32 |
+0:48 |
137 |
6-2 |
山本 信彰 |
鳩の会 |
0:01 |
24 |
2:34 |
+0:50 |
139 |
6-2 |
川崎 翔 |
茨大OLD |
0:08 |
25 |
2:35 |
+0:51 |
140 |
6-2 |
久米田 誉晃 |
青葉会 |
-0:01 |
26 |
2:36 |
+0:52 |
141 |
6-2 |
西下 遼介 |
KOLC |
0:15 |
27 |
2:38 |
+0:54 |
142 |
6-2 |
菊池 宏希 |
東京農工大学 |
0:01 |
27 |
2:38 |
+0:54 |
142 |
6-2 |
望月 ヤマト |
茨大OLD |
0:12 |
29 |
2:39 |
+0:55 |
143 |
6-2 |
山根 祥延 |
大阪OLC |
0:01 |
29 |
2:39 |
+0:55 |
143 |
6-2 |
豊田 健登 |
茨大OLD |
-0:07 |
31 |
2:41 |
+0:57 |
145 |
6-2 |
藤原 真吾 |
KOLC |
0:08 |
31 |
2:41 |
+0:57 |
145 |
6-2 |
稲田 優幸 |
ときわ走林会 |
0:24 |
31 |
2:41 |
+0:57 |
145 |
6-2 |
澤口 弘樹 |
練馬OLC |
0:16 |
31 |
2:41 |
+0:57 |
145 |
6-2 |
石塚 脩之 |
横浜OLクラブ/OK-Info |
-0:08 |
35 |
2:42 |
+0:58 |
146 |
6-2 |
村上 巧 |
つばめ会27期 |
0:05 |
35 |
2:42 |
+0:58 |
146 |
6-2 |
水嶋 直子 |
渋谷で走る会 |
-0:21 |
37 |
2:43 |
+0:59 |
147 |
6-2 |
河野 貴大 |
東工大OLT |
0:12 |
38 |
2:46 |
+1:02 |
150 |
6-2 |
藤村 陸 |
トータス |
0:21 |
38 |
2:46 |
+1:02 |
150 |
6-2 |
古殿 直也 |
東工大OLT |
0:20 |
38 |
2:46 |
+1:02 |
150 |
6-2 |
小野寺 航 |
東京農工大学 |
0:14 |
41 |
2:47 |
+1:03 |
150 |
6-2 |
稲毛 日菜子 |
京葉OLクラブ |
0:32 |
42 |
2:48 |
+1:04 |
151 |
6-2 |
早川 徹彦 |
東京農工大学 |
0:25 |
42 |
2:48 |
+1:04 |
151 |
6-2 |
長井 健太 |
東京農工大学 |
0:01 |
44 |
2:50 |
+1:06 |
153 |
6-2 |
稲森 剛 |
KOLC |
0:31 |
44 |
2:50 |
+1:06 |
153 |
6-2 |
大木 孝 |
みちの会 |
0:11 |
46 |
2:51 |
+1:07 |
154 |
6-2 |
清水 伸好 |
入間市OLC |
0:15 |
47 |
2:52 |
+1:08 |
155 |
6-2 |
山上 大智 |
東大OLK 30期 |
0:35 |
47 |
2:52 |
+1:08 |
155 |
6-2 |
奥尾 優理 |
茨大OLD |
0:38 |
47 |
2:52 |
+1:08 |
155 |
6-2 |
宮本 幸治 |
京葉OLクラブ |
0:01 |
47 |
2:52 |
+1:08 |
155 |
6-2 |
吉田 涼哉 |
金大OLC |
0:17 |
51 |
2:54 |
+1:10 |
157 |
6-2 |
磯邊 岳晃 |
千葉大OLC |
-0:06 |
51 |
2:54 |
+1:10 |
157 |
6-2 |
楠 健志 |
筑波大学 |
0:38 |
53 |
2:58 |
+1:14 |
160 |
6-2 |
小林 岳人 |
ES関東C |
-0:05 |
54 |
3:00 |
+1:16 |
162 |
6-2 |
南野 耀平 |
|
-1:16 |
55 |
3:02 |
+1:18 |
164 |
6-2 |
花澤 和男 |
|
-0:25 |
55 |
3:02 |
+1:18 |
164 |
6-2 |
吉田 勉 |
みちの会 |
0:42 |
57 |
3:06 |
+1:22 |
168 |
6-2 |
浜野 奎 |
KOLC |
0:15 |
57 |
3:06 |
+1:22 |
168 |
6-2 |
神谷 孫斗 |
金大OLC |
0:41 |
59 |
3:08 |
+1:24 |
169 |
6-2 |
鹿野 勘次 |
岐阜OLC |
-0:05 |
60 |
3:12 |
+1:28 |
173 |
6-2 |
大箭 歩 |
金大OLC |
1:10 |
61 |
3:15 |
+1:31 |
176 |
6-2 |
森元 駿介 |
KOLC |
0:47 |
62 |
3:16 |
+1:32 |
177 |
6-2 |
瀧下 真一 |
静大OLC |
0:39 |
63 |
3:18 |
+1:34 |
178 |
6-2 |
徳増 宏基 |
つばめ会 |
0:21 |
64 |
3:20 |
+1:36 |
180 |
6-2 |
荒井 正敏 |
多摩OL |
0:03 |
65 |
3:24 |
+1:40 |
184 |
6-2 |
八木 智寛 |
桐朋IK |
0:24 |
66 |
3:25 |
+1:41 |
185 |
6-2 |
宮嶋 哲矢 |
千葉大OLC |
0:47 |
66 |
3:25 |
+1:41 |
185 |
6-2 |
浦瀬 太郎 |
TWMU OLK |
-0:01 |
68 |
3:29 |
+1:45 |
188 |
6-2 |
到津 春樹 |
茨大OLD |
0:05 |
69 |
3:30 |
+1:46 |
189 |
6-2 |
森田 拓之 |
|
-0:26 |
69 |
3:30 |
+1:46 |
189 |
6-2 |
原田 慧吾 |
KOLC |
0:36 |
69 |
3:30 |
+1:46 |
189 |
6-2 |
吉澤 雄大 |
KOLC |
1:19 |
72 |
3:33 |
+1:49 |
192 |
6-2 |
田村 朋宏 |
セゾン情報システムズ |
0:26 |
73 |
3:45 |
+2:01 |
203 |
6-2 |
稲島 一真 |
金大OLC |
0:42 |
74 |
3:48 |
+2:04 |
205 |
6-2 |
長尾 理生 |
桐朋IK |
-0:14 |
75 |
4:03 |
+2:19 |
219 |
6-2 |
園部 仁士 |
桐朋IK |
0:54 |
76 |
4:14 |
+2:30 |
229 |
6-2 |
太田 一寿 |
エバニューAC |
1:18 |
77 |
4:16 |
+2:32 |
231 |
6-2 |
大沢 良太 |
静大OLC OB |
0:59 |
78 |
4:18 |
+2:34 |
232 |
6-2 |
前田 芳樹 |
|
1:22 |
79 |
4:23 |
+2:39 |
237 |
6-2 |
石田 悠人 |
阪大OLC |
1:11 |
80 |
4:24 |
+2:40 |
238 |
6-2 |
松本 諒 |
福島大OLC |
0:30 |
81 |
4:28 |
+2:44 |
241 |
6-2 |
板橋 侑樹 |
東京農工大学 |
0:57 |
82 |
5:20 |
+3:36 |
288 |
6-2 |
福島 大輝 |
田岡荘 |
1:25 |
82 |
5:20 |
+3:36 |
288 |
6-2 |
大田 雄哉 |
KOLC |
2:57 |
84 |
5:47 |
+4:03 |
313 |
6-2 |
桑山 倫博 |
静大OLC |
2:24 |
85 |
6:12 |
+4:28 |
335 |
6-2 |
菅沼 友仁 |
茨大OLD |
2:53 |
86 |
6:14 |
+4:30 |
337 |
6-2 |
横尾 和広 |
|
2:36 |
87 |
7:02 |
+5:18 |
380 |
6-2 |
野沢 星雅 |
茨大OLD |
4:17 |
88 |
7:11 |
+5:27 |
388 |
6-2 |
八神 遥介 |
ときわ走林会 |
4:59 |
89 |
7:23 |
+5:39 |
399 |
6-2 |
城田 直之 |
|
3:55 |
90 |
7:51 |
+6:07 |
424 |
6-2 |
町田 吉広 |
山たのクラブ |
2:30 |
91 |
19:36 |
+17:52 |
1059 |
6-2 |
渡辺 充 |
ココペリ |
16:44 |