2018/02/18 (日)
第38回早大OC大会
順位 |
タイム |
差 |
相対値 |
クラス |
氏名 |
所属 |
ミスタイム |
1 |
1:01 |
|
92 |
6-2 |
寺垣内 航 |
京葉OLクラブ |
-0:03 |
2 |
1:09 |
+0:08 |
104 |
6-2 |
和田 康次郎 |
KOLC |
-0:03 |
3 |
1:10 |
+0:09 |
105 |
6-2 |
渡邊 壮 |
金大OLC |
-0:03 |
4 |
1:11 |
+0:10 |
107 |
6-2 |
桃井 陽佑 |
KOLC |
0:01 |
4 |
1:11 |
+0:10 |
107 |
6-2 |
上島 浩平 |
KOLC |
0:04 |
6 |
1:13 |
+0:12 |
110 |
6-2 |
新 隆徳 |
入間市OLC |
-0:03 |
7 |
1:14 |
+0:13 |
111 |
6-2 |
八神 遥介 |
ときわ走林会 |
-0:05 |
8 |
1:16 |
+0:15 |
114 |
6-2 |
稲毛 日菜子 |
京葉OLクラブ |
-0:05 |
9 |
1:17 |
+0:16 |
116 |
6-2 |
澤口 弘樹 |
練馬OLC |
-0:10 |
9 |
1:17 |
+0:16 |
116 |
6-2 |
坂梨 敬哉 |
KOLC |
0:04 |
11 |
1:19 |
+0:18 |
119 |
6-2 |
山根 祥延 |
大阪OLC |
-0:16 |
12 |
1:20 |
+0:19 |
120 |
6-2 |
結城 克哉 |
トータス |
0:13 |
12 |
1:20 |
+0:19 |
120 |
6-2 |
水嶋 孝久 |
入間市OLC |
-0:01 |
14 |
1:21 |
+0:20 |
122 |
6-2 |
小林 大悟 |
筑波大学 |
0:09 |
15 |
1:22 |
+0:21 |
123 |
6-2 |
吉田 勉 |
みちの会 |
-0:02 |
15 |
1:22 |
+0:21 |
123 |
6-2 |
篠原 岳夫 |
渋谷で走る会 |
0:06 |
17 |
1:23 |
+0:22 |
125 |
6-2 |
横尾 和広 |
|
-0:48 |
18 |
1:25 |
+0:24 |
128 |
6-2 |
菊池 宏希 |
東京農工大学 |
-0:09 |
19 |
1:26 |
+0:25 |
129 |
6-2 |
菅沼 友仁 |
茨大OLD |
-0:33 |
20 |
1:27 |
+0:26 |
131 |
6-2 |
山上 大智 |
東大OLK 30期 |
0:04 |
20 |
1:27 |
+0:26 |
131 |
6-2 |
橘 孝祐 |
横浜国立大学大学院 |
0:19 |
20 |
1:27 |
+0:26 |
131 |
6-2 |
角田 貴大 |
KOLC |
0:16 |
23 |
1:28 |
+0:27 |
132 |
6-2 |
鹿野 勘次 |
岐阜OLC |
-0:28 |
24 |
1:29 |
+0:28 |
134 |
6-2 |
杉本 光正 |
ES関東クラブ |
0:00 |
24 |
1:29 |
+0:28 |
134 |
6-2 |
吉澤 雄大 |
KOLC |
0:11 |
26 |
1:30 |
+0:29 |
135 |
6-2 |
楠 健志 |
筑波大学 |
0:08 |
27 |
1:31 |
+0:30 |
137 |
6-2 |
藤村 陸 |
トータス |
0:04 |
28 |
1:32 |
+0:31 |
138 |
6-2 |
伊藤 樹 |
KOLC |
0:21 |
28 |
1:32 |
+0:31 |
138 |
6-2 |
西下 遼介 |
KOLC |
0:07 |
28 |
1:32 |
+0:31 |
138 |
6-2 |
上野 康平 |
東工大OLT |
0:15 |
31 |
1:34 |
+0:33 |
141 |
6-2 |
早川 徹彦 |
東京農工大学 |
0:08 |
32 |
1:35 |
+0:34 |
143 |
6-2 |
河野 貴大 |
東工大OLT |
0:05 |
33 |
1:36 |
+0:35 |
144 |
6-2 |
山本 信彰 |
鳩の会 |
0:05 |
34 |
1:37 |
+0:36 |
146 |
6-2 |
桑原 恒平 |
東工大OLT |
0:17 |
35 |
1:38 |
+0:37 |
147 |
6-2 |
小野寺 航 |
東京農工大学 |
0:07 |
36 |
1:40 |
+0:39 |
150 |
6-2 |
豊田 健登 |
茨大OLD |
0:00 |
37 |
1:42 |
+0:41 |
153 |
6-2 |
宮本 幸治 |
京葉OLクラブ |
-0:01 |
38 |
1:44 |
+0:43 |
156 |
6-2 |
浜野 奎 |
KOLC |
0:02 |
38 |
1:44 |
+0:43 |
156 |
6-2 |
村上 巧 |
つばめ会27期 |
0:09 |
38 |
1:44 |
+0:43 |
156 |
6-2 |
南野 耀平 |
|
-0:50 |
38 |
1:44 |
+0:43 |
156 |
6-2 |
神谷 孫斗 |
金大OLC |
0:17 |
42 |
1:45 |
+0:44 |
158 |
6-2 |
宮嶋 哲矢 |
千葉大OLC |
0:10 |
42 |
1:45 |
+0:44 |
158 |
6-2 |
川崎 翔 |
茨大OLD |
0:17 |
44 |
1:46 |
+0:45 |
159 |
6-2 |
瀧下 真一 |
静大OLC |
0:12 |
45 |
1:48 |
+0:47 |
162 |
6-2 |
森元 駿介 |
KOLC |
0:19 |
45 |
1:48 |
+0:47 |
162 |
6-2 |
長井 健太 |
東京農工大学 |
0:07 |
47 |
1:49 |
+0:48 |
164 |
6-2 |
古殿 直也 |
東工大OLT |
0:21 |
48 |
1:50 |
+0:49 |
165 |
6-2 |
稲森 剛 |
KOLC |
0:26 |
48 |
1:50 |
+0:49 |
165 |
6-2 |
磯邊 岳晃 |
千葉大OLC |
0:02 |
50 |
1:51 |
+0:50 |
167 |
6-2 |
稲田 優幸 |
ときわ走林会 |
0:29 |
50 |
1:51 |
+0:50 |
167 |
6-2 |
清水 俊祐 |
KOLC |
0:34 |
52 |
1:52 |
+0:51 |
168 |
6-2 |
藤原 真吾 |
KOLC |
0:20 |
53 |
1:53 |
+0:52 |
170 |
6-2 |
水嶋 直子 |
渋谷で走る会 |
0:03 |
54 |
1:54 |
+0:53 |
171 |
6-2 |
大箭 歩 |
金大OLC |
0:40 |
55 |
1:55 |
+0:54 |
173 |
6-2 |
八木 智寛 |
桐朋IK |
0:07 |
55 |
1:55 |
+0:54 |
173 |
6-2 |
大澤 元成 |
札幌農学校 |
0:20 |
57 |
1:57 |
+0:56 |
176 |
6-2 |
久米田 誉晃 |
青葉会 |
0:23 |
58 |
1:58 |
+0:57 |
177 |
6-2 |
大田 雄哉 |
KOLC |
0:32 |
59 |
2:00 |
+0:59 |
180 |
6-2 |
小林 岳人 |
ES関東C |
0:10 |
60 |
2:01 |
+1:00 |
182 |
6-2 |
若松 甫 |
東工大OLT |
0:38 |
60 |
2:01 |
+1:00 |
182 |
6-2 |
清水 伸好 |
入間市OLC |
0:27 |
60 |
2:01 |
+1:00 |
182 |
6-2 |
石塚 脩之 |
横浜OLクラブ/OK-Info |
0:20 |
63 |
2:02 |
+1:01 |
183 |
6-2 |
徳増 宏基 |
つばめ会 |
0:16 |
63 |
2:02 |
+1:01 |
183 |
6-2 |
城田 直之 |
|
-0:03 |
63 |
2:02 |
+1:01 |
183 |
6-2 |
田村 朋宏 |
セゾン情報システムズ |
0:10 |
66 |
2:03 |
+1:02 |
185 |
6-2 |
稲島 一真 |
金大OLC |
0:13 |
67 |
2:04 |
+1:03 |
186 |
6-2 |
桑山 倫博 |
静大OLC |
0:02 |
68 |
2:05 |
+1:04 |
188 |
6-2 |
望月 ヤマト |
茨大OLD |
0:37 |
69 |
2:06 |
+1:05 |
189 |
6-2 |
大木 孝 |
みちの会 |
0:30 |
69 |
2:06 |
+1:05 |
189 |
6-2 |
浦瀬 太郎 |
TWMU OLK |
0:03 |
71 |
2:09 |
+1:08 |
194 |
6-2 |
板橋 侑樹 |
東京農工大学 |
0:02 |
72 |
2:12 |
+1:11 |
198 |
6-2 |
新粥 文哉 |
チーバくんを応援する会 |
0:46 |
73 |
2:14 |
+1:13 |
201 |
6-2 |
太田 一寿 |
エバニューAC |
0:28 |
74 |
2:16 |
+1:15 |
204 |
6-2 |
石田 悠人 |
阪大OLC |
0:20 |
75 |
2:21 |
+1:20 |
212 |
6-2 |
藤本 翔太 |
東工大OLT |
0:44 |
76 |
2:23 |
+1:22 |
215 |
6-2 |
長尾 理生 |
桐朋IK |
-0:02 |
77 |
2:29 |
+1:28 |
224 |
6-2 |
花澤 和男 |
|
0:25 |
78 |
2:40 |
+1:39 |
240 |
6-2 |
松本 諒 |
福島大OLC |
0:20 |
79 |
2:42 |
+1:41 |
243 |
6-2 |
大沢 良太 |
静大OLC OB |
0:44 |
80 |
2:43 |
+1:42 |
245 |
6-2 |
到津 春樹 |
茨大OLD |
0:41 |
81 |
2:51 |
+1:50 |
257 |
6-2 |
町田 吉広 |
山たのクラブ |
-0:22 |
82 |
2:52 |
+1:51 |
258 |
6-2 |
園部 仁士 |
桐朋IK |
0:58 |
83 |
2:54 |
+1:53 |
261 |
6-2 |
小田桐 正樹 |
茨大OLD |
-1:05 |
84 |
2:59 |
+1:58 |
269 |
6-2 |
野沢 星雅 |
茨大OLD |
1:20 |
85 |
3:02 |
+2:01 |
273 |
6-2 |
福島 大輝 |
田岡荘 |
0:41 |
86 |
3:14 |
+2:13 |
291 |
6-2 |
藤澤 可奈子 |
|
-1:53 |
87 |
3:19 |
+2:18 |
299 |
6-2 |
荒井 正敏 |
多摩OL |
1:20 |
88 |
3:23 |
+2:22 |
305 |
6-2 |
渡辺 充 |
ココペリ |
1:40 |
89 |
3:28 |
+2:27 |
312 |
6-2 |
前田 芳樹 |
|
1:42 |
90 |
3:46 |
+2:45 |
339 |
6-2 |
森田 拓之 |
|
1:24 |