2018/02/18 (日)
第38回早大OC大会
順位 |
タイム |
差 |
相対値 |
クラス |
氏名 |
所属 |
ミスタイム |
1 |
1:44 |
|
98 |
6-2 |
寺垣内 航 |
京葉OLクラブ |
0:01 |
2 |
1:48 |
+0:04 |
101 |
6-2 |
桃井 陽佑 |
KOLC |
-0:04 |
2 |
1:48 |
+0:04 |
101 |
6-2 |
橘 孝祐 |
横浜国立大学大学院 |
-0:01 |
4 |
1:51 |
+0:07 |
104 |
6-2 |
吉澤 雄大 |
KOLC |
-0:15 |
5 |
1:52 |
+0:08 |
105 |
6-2 |
伊藤 樹 |
KOLC |
-0:02 |
6 |
1:53 |
+0:09 |
106 |
6-2 |
結城 克哉 |
トータス |
0:05 |
7 |
1:54 |
+0:10 |
107 |
6-2 |
奥尾 優理 |
茨大OLD |
-0:15 |
8 |
1:55 |
+0:11 |
108 |
6-2 |
角田 貴大 |
KOLC |
0:01 |
8 |
1:55 |
+0:11 |
108 |
6-2 |
森元 駿介 |
KOLC |
-0:27 |
8 |
1:55 |
+0:11 |
108 |
6-2 |
清水 俊祐 |
KOLC |
-0:08 |
11 |
1:57 |
+0:13 |
110 |
6-2 |
上島 浩平 |
KOLC |
0:10 |
12 |
1:58 |
+0:14 |
111 |
6-2 |
宮嶋 哲矢 |
千葉大OLC |
-0:34 |
12 |
1:58 |
+0:14 |
111 |
6-2 |
小林 大悟 |
筑波大学 |
0:03 |
14 |
2:00 |
+0:16 |
113 |
6-2 |
稲田 優幸 |
ときわ走林会 |
-0:11 |
14 |
2:00 |
+0:16 |
113 |
6-2 |
渡邊 壮 |
金大OLC |
0:03 |
16 |
2:01 |
+0:17 |
113 |
6-2 |
藤原 真吾 |
KOLC |
-0:26 |
16 |
2:01 |
+0:17 |
113 |
6-2 |
川崎 翔 |
茨大OLD |
-0:20 |
16 |
2:01 |
+0:17 |
113 |
6-2 |
神谷 孫斗 |
金大OLC |
-0:18 |
16 |
2:01 |
+0:17 |
113 |
6-2 |
大箭 歩 |
金大OLC |
0:03 |
20 |
2:03 |
+0:19 |
115 |
6-2 |
桑原 恒平 |
東工大OLT |
-0:04 |
21 |
2:04 |
+0:20 |
116 |
6-2 |
菅沼 友仁 |
茨大OLD |
-1:07 |
21 |
2:04 |
+0:20 |
116 |
6-2 |
上野 康平 |
東工大OLT |
0:00 |
23 |
2:05 |
+0:21 |
117 |
6-2 |
西下 遼介 |
KOLC |
-0:11 |
24 |
2:07 |
+0:23 |
119 |
6-2 |
豊田 健登 |
茨大OLD |
-0:32 |
24 |
2:07 |
+0:23 |
119 |
6-2 |
和田 康次郎 |
KOLC |
0:12 |
26 |
2:09 |
+0:25 |
121 |
6-2 |
小野寺 航 |
東京農工大学 |
-0:17 |
27 |
2:10 |
+0:26 |
122 |
6-2 |
若松 甫 |
東工大OLT |
-0:03 |
28 |
2:11 |
+0:27 |
123 |
6-2 |
稲森 剛 |
KOLC |
-0:03 |
28 |
2:11 |
+0:27 |
123 |
6-2 |
新 隆徳 |
入間市OLC |
0:09 |
30 |
2:13 |
+0:29 |
125 |
6-2 |
河野 貴大 |
東工大OLT |
-0:12 |
31 |
2:14 |
+0:30 |
126 |
6-2 |
新粥 文哉 |
チーバくんを応援する会 |
-0:04 |
31 |
2:14 |
+0:30 |
126 |
6-2 |
八神 遥介 |
ときわ走林会 |
0:07 |
31 |
2:14 |
+0:30 |
126 |
6-2 |
篠原 岳夫 |
渋谷で走る会 |
0:12 |
34 |
2:15 |
+0:31 |
127 |
6-2 |
稲毛 日菜子 |
京葉OLクラブ |
0:05 |
35 |
2:16 |
+0:32 |
128 |
6-2 |
古殿 直也 |
東工大OLT |
-0:05 |
36 |
2:17 |
+0:33 |
128 |
6-2 |
望月 ヤマト |
茨大OLD |
-0:03 |
37 |
2:18 |
+0:34 |
129 |
6-2 |
到津 春樹 |
茨大OLD |
-0:58 |
37 |
2:18 |
+0:34 |
129 |
6-2 |
楠 健志 |
筑波大学 |
0:07 |
39 |
2:19 |
+0:35 |
130 |
6-2 |
山上 大智 |
東大OLK 30期 |
0:07 |
40 |
2:20 |
+0:36 |
131 |
6-2 |
大澤 元成 |
札幌農学校 |
-0:12 |
40 |
2:20 |
+0:36 |
131 |
6-2 |
大田 雄哉 |
KOLC |
0:02 |
42 |
2:22 |
+0:38 |
133 |
6-2 |
稲島 一真 |
金大OLC |
-0:33 |
42 |
2:22 |
+0:38 |
133 |
6-2 |
前田 芳樹 |
|
-0:27 |
42 |
2:22 |
+0:38 |
133 |
6-2 |
吉田 勉 |
みちの会 |
0:08 |
42 |
2:22 |
+0:38 |
133 |
6-2 |
早川 徹彦 |
東京農工大学 |
0:05 |
46 |
2:24 |
+0:40 |
135 |
6-2 |
徳増 宏基 |
つばめ会 |
-0:26 |
46 |
2:24 |
+0:40 |
135 |
6-2 |
浜野 奎 |
KOLC |
-0:20 |
46 |
2:24 |
+0:40 |
135 |
6-2 |
石田 悠人 |
阪大OLC |
-0:41 |
49 |
2:25 |
+0:41 |
136 |
6-2 |
水嶋 孝久 |
入間市OLC |
0:16 |
50 |
2:26 |
+0:42 |
137 |
6-2 |
渡辺 充 |
ココペリ |
-0:19 |
50 |
2:26 |
+0:42 |
137 |
6-2 |
久米田 誉晃 |
青葉会 |
-0:04 |
52 |
2:28 |
+0:44 |
139 |
6-2 |
清水 伸好 |
入間市OLC |
-0:02 |
52 |
2:28 |
+0:44 |
139 |
6-2 |
杉本 光正 |
ES関東クラブ |
0:05 |
52 |
2:28 |
+0:44 |
139 |
6-2 |
吉田 涼哉 |
金大OLC |
-0:01 |
55 |
2:30 |
+0:46 |
141 |
6-2 |
澤口 弘樹 |
練馬OLC |
0:11 |
55 |
2:30 |
+0:46 |
141 |
6-2 |
藤本 翔太 |
東工大OLT |
-0:06 |
55 |
2:30 |
+0:46 |
141 |
6-2 |
長井 健太 |
東京農工大学 |
-0:11 |
55 |
2:30 |
+0:46 |
141 |
6-2 |
野沢 星雅 |
茨大OLD |
-0:09 |
59 |
2:31 |
+0:47 |
142 |
6-2 |
八木 智寛 |
桐朋IK |
-0:22 |
60 |
2:40 |
+0:56 |
150 |
6-2 |
大沢 良太 |
静大OLC OB |
-0:29 |
60 |
2:40 |
+0:56 |
150 |
6-2 |
村上 巧 |
つばめ会27期 |
0:09 |
62 |
2:41 |
+0:57 |
151 |
6-2 |
山本 信彰 |
鳩の会 |
0:15 |
62 |
2:41 |
+0:57 |
151 |
6-2 |
宮本 幸治 |
京葉OLクラブ |
-0:03 |
62 |
2:41 |
+0:57 |
151 |
6-2 |
原田 慧吾 |
KOLC |
-0:06 |
65 |
2:42 |
+0:58 |
152 |
6-2 |
菊池 宏希 |
東京農工大学 |
0:12 |
66 |
2:44 |
+1:00 |
154 |
6-2 |
坂梨 敬哉 |
KOLC |
0:47 |
67 |
2:46 |
+1:02 |
156 |
6-2 |
石塚 脩之 |
横浜OLクラブ/OK-Info |
0:04 |
67 |
2:46 |
+1:02 |
156 |
6-2 |
太田 一寿 |
エバニューAC |
-0:03 |
69 |
2:49 |
+1:05 |
158 |
6-2 |
藤村 陸 |
トータス |
0:30 |
70 |
2:54 |
+1:10 |
163 |
6-2 |
園部 仁士 |
桐朋IK |
-0:08 |
71 |
2:57 |
+1:13 |
166 |
6-2 |
板橋 侑樹 |
東京農工大学 |
-0:26 |
71 |
2:57 |
+1:13 |
166 |
6-2 |
花澤 和男 |
|
-0:22 |
71 |
2:57 |
+1:13 |
166 |
6-2 |
小林 岳人 |
ES関東C |
0:01 |
74 |
2:58 |
+1:14 |
167 |
6-2 |
荒井 正敏 |
多摩OL |
-0:12 |
75 |
3:00 |
+1:16 |
169 |
6-2 |
鹿野 勘次 |
岐阜OLC |
-0:05 |
75 |
3:00 |
+1:16 |
169 |
6-2 |
大木 孝 |
みちの会 |
0:27 |
77 |
3:02 |
+1:18 |
171 |
6-2 |
瀧下 真一 |
静大OLC |
0:31 |
78 |
3:06 |
+1:22 |
174 |
6-2 |
田村 朋宏 |
セゾン情報システムズ |
0:07 |
79 |
3:07 |
+1:23 |
175 |
6-2 |
城田 直之 |
|
-0:13 |
80 |
3:11 |
+1:27 |
179 |
6-2 |
水嶋 直子 |
渋谷で走る会 |
0:15 |
81 |
3:22 |
+1:38 |
189 |
6-2 |
松本 諒 |
福島大OLC |
-0:23 |
82 |
3:23 |
+1:39 |
190 |
6-2 |
長尾 理生 |
桐朋IK |
-0:30 |
83 |
3:24 |
+1:40 |
191 |
6-2 |
福島 大輝 |
田岡荘 |
-0:22 |
84 |
3:30 |
+1:46 |
197 |
6-2 |
浦瀬 太郎 |
TWMU OLK |
0:12 |
85 |
3:53 |
+2:09 |
218 |
6-2 |
町田 吉広 |
山たのクラブ |
-1:16 |
86 |
4:01 |
+2:17 |
226 |
6-2 |
横尾 和広 |
|
0:32 |
87 |
4:05 |
+2:21 |
230 |
6-2 |
山根 祥延 |
大阪OLC |
1:33 |
88 |
4:10 |
+2:26 |
234 |
6-2 |
森田 拓之 |
|
0:23 |
89 |
4:36 |
+2:52 |
259 |
6-2 |
桑山 倫博 |
静大OLC |
1:21 |
90 |
5:21 |
+3:37 |
301 |
6-2 |
磯邊 岳晃 |
千葉大OLC |
2:28 |