2018/02/18 (日)
第38回早大OC大会
順位 |
タイム |
差 |
相対値 |
クラス |
氏名 |
所属 |
ミスタイム |
1 |
2:34 |
|
94 |
6-2 |
寺垣内 航 |
京葉OLクラブ |
-0:05 |
2 |
2:45 |
+0:11 |
100 |
6-2 |
結城 克哉 |
トータス |
-0:01 |
3 |
2:55 |
+0:21 |
106 |
6-2 |
渡邊 壮 |
金大OLC |
-0:06 |
4 |
3:02 |
+0:28 |
111 |
6-2 |
大箭 歩 |
金大OLC |
0:00 |
5 |
3:03 |
+0:29 |
111 |
6-2 |
角田 貴大 |
KOLC |
0:07 |
5 |
3:03 |
+0:29 |
111 |
6-2 |
小林 大悟 |
筑波大学 |
0:05 |
7 |
3:06 |
+0:32 |
113 |
6-2 |
橘 孝祐 |
横浜国立大学大学院 |
0:17 |
8 |
3:09 |
+0:35 |
115 |
6-2 |
奥尾 優理 |
茨大OLD |
-0:09 |
8 |
3:09 |
+0:35 |
115 |
6-2 |
和田 康次郎 |
KOLC |
0:11 |
10 |
3:12 |
+0:38 |
117 |
6-2 |
伊藤 樹 |
KOLC |
0:16 |
11 |
3:13 |
+0:39 |
117 |
6-2 |
八神 遥介 |
ときわ走林会 |
-0:03 |
12 |
3:15 |
+0:41 |
118 |
6-2 |
新 隆徳 |
入間市OLC |
0:07 |
13 |
3:16 |
+0:42 |
119 |
6-2 |
望月 ヤマト |
茨大OLD |
-0:21 |
13 |
3:16 |
+0:42 |
119 |
6-2 |
楠 健志 |
筑波大学 |
-0:06 |
15 |
3:17 |
+0:43 |
120 |
6-2 |
上島 浩平 |
KOLC |
0:32 |
16 |
3:19 |
+0:45 |
121 |
6-2 |
水嶋 孝久 |
入間市OLC |
0:00 |
17 |
3:20 |
+0:46 |
121 |
6-2 |
桃井 陽佑 |
KOLC |
0:27 |
17 |
3:20 |
+0:46 |
121 |
6-2 |
篠原 岳夫 |
渋谷で走る会 |
0:11 |
19 |
3:21 |
+0:47 |
122 |
6-2 |
坂梨 敬哉 |
KOLC |
0:20 |
20 |
3:25 |
+0:51 |
124 |
6-2 |
稲毛 日菜子 |
京葉OLクラブ |
0:05 |
21 |
3:26 |
+0:52 |
125 |
6-2 |
若松 甫 |
東工大OLT |
0:01 |
22 |
3:31 |
+0:57 |
128 |
6-2 |
山上 大智 |
東大OLK 30期 |
0:07 |
22 |
3:31 |
+0:57 |
128 |
6-2 |
新粥 文哉 |
チーバくんを応援する会 |
-0:02 |
22 |
3:31 |
+0:57 |
128 |
6-2 |
清水 俊祐 |
KOLC |
0:22 |
25 |
3:38 |
+1:04 |
132 |
6-2 |
桑原 恒平 |
東工大OLT |
0:22 |
26 |
3:43 |
+1:09 |
135 |
6-2 |
河野 貴大 |
東工大OLT |
-0:01 |
27 |
3:47 |
+1:13 |
138 |
6-2 |
藤原 真吾 |
KOLC |
0:01 |
28 |
3:49 |
+1:15 |
139 |
6-2 |
長井 健太 |
東京農工大学 |
-0:19 |
29 |
3:55 |
+1:21 |
143 |
6-2 |
吉澤 雄大 |
KOLC |
0:41 |
30 |
3:56 |
+1:22 |
143 |
6-2 |
杉本 光正 |
ES関東クラブ |
0:16 |
30 |
3:56 |
+1:22 |
143 |
6-2 |
早川 徹彦 |
東京農工大学 |
0:24 |
32 |
3:57 |
+1:23 |
144 |
6-2 |
村上 巧 |
つばめ会27期 |
0:03 |
32 |
3:57 |
+1:23 |
144 |
6-2 |
吉田 勉 |
みちの会 |
0:30 |
34 |
4:00 |
+1:26 |
146 |
6-2 |
西下 遼介 |
KOLC |
0:31 |
35 |
4:05 |
+1:31 |
149 |
6-2 |
澤口 弘樹 |
練馬OLC |
0:30 |
35 |
4:05 |
+1:31 |
149 |
6-2 |
太田 一寿 |
エバニューAC |
-0:16 |
37 |
4:09 |
+1:35 |
151 |
6-2 |
野沢 星雅 |
茨大OLD |
0:04 |
38 |
4:10 |
+1:36 |
152 |
6-2 |
久米田 誉晃 |
青葉会 |
0:18 |
39 |
4:11 |
+1:37 |
152 |
6-2 |
大澤 元成 |
札幌農学校 |
0:17 |
40 |
4:18 |
+1:44 |
157 |
6-2 |
原田 慧吾 |
KOLC |
-0:01 |
41 |
4:20 |
+1:46 |
158 |
6-2 |
稲森 剛 |
KOLC |
0:53 |
42 |
4:25 |
+1:51 |
161 |
6-2 |
古殿 直也 |
東工大OLT |
0:48 |
43 |
4:29 |
+1:55 |
163 |
6-2 |
山根 祥延 |
大阪OLC |
0:35 |
44 |
4:32 |
+1:58 |
165 |
6-2 |
八木 智寛 |
桐朋IK |
0:06 |
45 |
4:33 |
+1:59 |
166 |
6-2 |
清水 伸好 |
入間市OLC |
0:42 |
46 |
4:35 |
+2:01 |
167 |
6-2 |
神谷 孫斗 |
金大OLC |
1:00 |
47 |
4:38 |
+2:04 |
169 |
6-2 |
大田 雄哉 |
KOLC |
1:05 |
48 |
4:42 |
+2:08 |
171 |
6-2 |
川崎 翔 |
茨大OLD |
1:05 |
49 |
4:44 |
+2:10 |
172 |
6-2 |
藤本 翔太 |
東工大OLT |
0:43 |
50 |
4:47 |
+2:13 |
174 |
6-2 |
上野 康平 |
東工大OLT |
1:36 |
51 |
4:48 |
+2:14 |
175 |
6-2 |
大沢 良太 |
静大OLC OB |
-0:04 |
52 |
4:51 |
+2:17 |
177 |
6-2 |
花澤 和男 |
|
-0:16 |
52 |
4:51 |
+2:17 |
177 |
6-2 |
田村 朋宏 |
セゾン情報システムズ |
0:14 |
52 |
4:51 |
+2:17 |
177 |
6-2 |
磯邊 岳晃 |
千葉大OLC |
0:24 |
55 |
4:57 |
+2:23 |
180 |
6-2 |
藤村 陸 |
トータス |
1:22 |
56 |
4:58 |
+2:24 |
181 |
6-2 |
水嶋 直子 |
渋谷で走る会 |
0:26 |
57 |
5:01 |
+2:27 |
183 |
6-2 |
稲島 一真 |
金大OLC |
0:30 |
58 |
5:04 |
+2:30 |
185 |
6-2 |
豊田 健登 |
茨大OLD |
0:58 |
59 |
5:06 |
+2:32 |
186 |
6-2 |
稲田 優幸 |
ときわ走林会 |
1:43 |
60 |
5:12 |
+2:38 |
189 |
6-2 |
森元 駿介 |
KOLC |
1:33 |
61 |
5:13 |
+2:39 |
190 |
6-2 |
石塚 脩之 |
横浜OLクラブ/OK-Info |
1:02 |
62 |
5:22 |
+2:48 |
196 |
6-2 |
石田 悠人 |
阪大OLC |
0:37 |
63 |
5:30 |
+2:56 |
200 |
6-2 |
徳増 宏基 |
つばめ会 |
1:08 |
64 |
5:37 |
+3:03 |
205 |
6-2 |
福島 大輝 |
田岡荘 |
-0:12 |
65 |
5:39 |
+3:05 |
206 |
6-2 |
森田 拓之 |
|
-0:11 |
66 |
5:40 |
+3:06 |
206 |
6-2 |
瀧下 真一 |
静大OLC |
1:47 |
67 |
5:41 |
+3:07 |
207 |
6-2 |
浜野 奎 |
KOLC |
1:28 |
67 |
5:41 |
+3:07 |
207 |
6-2 |
松本 諒 |
福島大OLC |
-0:06 |
67 |
5:41 |
+3:07 |
207 |
6-2 |
浦瀬 太郎 |
TWMU OLK |
0:36 |
70 |
5:42 |
+3:08 |
208 |
6-2 |
到津 春樹 |
茨大OLD |
0:40 |
71 |
5:49 |
+3:15 |
212 |
6-2 |
城田 直之 |
|
0:41 |
71 |
5:49 |
+3:15 |
212 |
6-2 |
横尾 和広 |
|
0:26 |
73 |
5:53 |
+3:19 |
214 |
6-2 |
板橋 侑樹 |
東京農工大学 |
0:39 |
74 |
6:22 |
+3:48 |
232 |
6-2 |
菅沼 友仁 |
茨大OLD |
1:28 |
74 |
6:22 |
+3:48 |
232 |
6-2 |
小林 岳人 |
ES関東C |
1:50 |
76 |
6:38 |
+4:04 |
242 |
6-2 |
宮嶋 哲矢 |
千葉大OLC |
2:44 |
77 |
6:40 |
+4:06 |
243 |
6-2 |
荒井 正敏 |
多摩OL |
1:47 |
78 |
6:44 |
+4:10 |
245 |
6-2 |
吉田 涼哉 |
金大OLC |
2:54 |
79 |
6:55 |
+4:21 |
252 |
6-2 |
宮本 幸治 |
京葉OLクラブ |
2:42 |
80 |
7:12 |
+4:38 |
262 |
6-2 |
園部 仁士 |
桐朋IK |
2:31 |
81 |
7:27 |
+4:53 |
271 |
6-2 |
前田 芳樹 |
|
3:06 |
82 |
7:29 |
+4:55 |
273 |
6-2 |
桑山 倫博 |
静大OLC |
2:28 |
83 |
7:36 |
+5:02 |
277 |
6-2 |
渡辺 充 |
ココペリ |
3:21 |
84 |
7:40 |
+5:06 |
279 |
6-2 |
鹿野 勘次 |
岐阜OLC |
2:54 |
85 |
7:58 |
+5:24 |
290 |
6-2 |
菊池 宏希 |
東京農工大学 |
4:06 |
86 |
8:03 |
+5:29 |
293 |
6-2 |
南野 耀平 |
|
1:43 |
87 |
8:28 |
+5:54 |
309 |
6-2 |
大木 孝 |
みちの会 |
4:32 |
88 |
9:15 |
+6:41 |
337 |
6-2 |
長尾 理生 |
桐朋IK |
3:16 |
89 |
9:24 |
+6:50 |
343 |
6-2 |
小野寺 航 |
東京農工大学 |
5:38 |
90 |
9:34 |
+7:00 |
349 |
6-2 |
山本 信彰 |
鳩の会 |
5:49 |
91 |
19:35 |
+17:01 |
714 |
6-2 |
町田 吉広 |
山たのクラブ |
11:39 |