2018/01/14 (日)
第三回千葉大ミルフィーユ杯
順位 |
タイム |
差 |
相対値 |
クラス |
氏名 |
所属 |
ミスタイム |
1 |
1:59 |
|
99 |
M |
猪俣 祐貴 |
あざおOLC |
-0:01 |
1 |
1:59 |
|
99 |
M |
大田 将司 |
一橋大学 |
-0:05 |
3 |
2:01 |
+0:02 |
101 |
M |
新田見 優輝 |
東大OLK |
0:01 |
4 |
2:12 |
+0:13 |
110 |
M |
大橋 陽樹 |
東大OLK |
0:10 |
5 |
2:13 |
+0:14 |
111 |
M |
伊藤 樹 |
KOLC |
0:13 |
6 |
2:19 |
+0:20 |
116 |
M |
柴沼 健 |
早大OC |
0:09 |
6 |
2:19 |
+0:20 |
116 |
M |
森川 周 |
東大OLK |
0:04 |
8 |
2:20 |
+0:21 |
117 |
M |
大石 洋輔 |
早大OC |
0:14 |
9 |
2:22 |
+0:23 |
119 |
M |
竹内 元哉 |
東大OLK |
0:12 |
10 |
2:25 |
+0:26 |
121 |
M |
刀根 大輔 |
東大OLK |
0:13 |
11 |
2:26 |
+0:27 |
122 |
M |
出原 優一 |
東大OLK |
-0:05 |
12 |
2:30 |
+0:31 |
125 |
M |
種市 雅也 |
東大OLK |
0:32 |
12 |
2:30 |
+0:31 |
125 |
M |
平山 遼太 |
千葉県匝瑳市 |
0:25 |
14 |
2:32 |
+0:33 |
127 |
M |
椎名 晃丈 |
東大OLK |
0:15 |
15 |
2:33 |
+0:34 |
128 |
M |
川名 竣介 |
東京農工大学 |
0:14 |
16 |
2:36 |
+0:37 |
130 |
M |
藤原 真吾 |
KOLC |
-0:02 |
17 |
2:37 |
+0:38 |
131 |
M |
清水 俊祐 |
入間市OLC |
0:12 |
18 |
2:39 |
+0:40 |
133 |
M |
金子 隼人 |
麻布学園OLK |
0:19 |
19 |
2:40 |
+0:41 |
134 |
M |
中村 僚宏 |
東大OLK |
0:25 |
20 |
2:44 |
+0:45 |
137 |
M |
長井 健太 |
農工大 |
0:28 |
21 |
2:50 |
+0:51 |
142 |
M |
河野 大和 |
東大OLK |
0:31 |
22 |
2:52 |
+0:53 |
144 |
M |
新粥 文哉 |
チーバくんを応援する会 |
0:11 |
23 |
2:53 |
+0:54 |
145 |
M |
宮本 樹 |
京葉OLクラブ |
0:44 |
24 |
2:55 |
+0:56 |
146 |
M |
久保木 航 |
麻布学園OLK |
0:16 |
25 |
2:57 |
+0:58 |
148 |
M |
桑原 大樹 |
あざおOLC |
0:43 |
25 |
2:57 |
+0:58 |
148 |
M |
石田 晴輝 |
東大OLK |
0:41 |
27 |
2:58 |
+0:59 |
149 |
M |
深野 広大 |
KOLC |
0:12 |
28 |
3:00 |
+1:01 |
150 |
M |
阿部 央幸 |
麻布学園OLK |
-0:21 |
28 |
3:00 |
+1:01 |
150 |
M |
大久保 宗典 |
杏友会 |
0:32 |
30 |
3:04 |
+1:05 |
154 |
M |
高橋 英人 |
東大olk |
0:20 |
31 |
3:08 |
+1:09 |
157 |
M |
池田 直樹 |
東大OLK |
0:36 |
32 |
3:11 |
+1:12 |
160 |
M |
折橋 旺 |
麻布学園OLK |
0:38 |
33 |
3:14 |
+1:15 |
162 |
M |
田中 翔大 |
東大OLK |
0:11 |
34 |
3:15 |
+1:16 |
163 |
M |
國方 敬史 |
千葉大OLC |
0:53 |
35 |
3:16 |
+1:17 |
164 |
M |
三上 拓真 |
東大OLK |
0:29 |
36 |
3:18 |
+1:19 |
165 |
M |
原田 慧吾 |
KOLC |
0:42 |
37 |
3:22 |
+1:23 |
169 |
M |
清水 伸好 |
★3回連続出場★ |
0:25 |
38 |
3:25 |
+1:26 |
171 |
M |
高松 涼 |
福島大OLC |
0:08 |
39 |
3:30 |
+1:31 |
175 |
M |
大石 征裕 |
東京農工大学 |
0:14 |
40 |
3:32 |
+1:33 |
177 |
M |
福田 雅秀 |
川越OLC |
0:21 |
41 |
3:37 |
+1:38 |
181 |
M |
山田 光輝 |
KOLC |
0:25 |
42 |
3:40 |
+1:41 |
184 |
M |
小川 詔太郎 |
電通大 |
0:41 |
43 |
3:42 |
+1:43 |
186 |
M |
鶴原 啓 |
東大OLK |
0:51 |
44 |
4:06 |
+2:07 |
206 |
M |
宮本 知江子 |
京葉OLクラブ |
0:52 |
45 |
4:13 |
+2:14 |
211 |
M |
井口 良範 |
高崎OLC |
0:39 |
46 |
4:26 |
+2:27 |
222 |
M |
大野 政男 |
下野市OLC |
0:46 |
47 |
4:32 |
+2:33 |
227 |
M |
鈴木 正夫 |
千葉OLK |
-0:58 |
48 |
4:54 |
+2:55 |
246 |
M |
西田 成佑 |
東大OLK |
1:01 |
49 |
5:03 |
+3:04 |
253 |
M |
河村 優周 |
電通大 |
0:04 |
50 |
5:25 |
+3:26 |
272 |
M |
大塚 校市 |
千葉OLK |
1:32 |
51 |
5:35 |
+3:36 |
280 |
M |
佐藤 繁 |
|
0:58 |
52 |
5:59 |
+4:00 |
300 |
M |
鈴木 栄一 |
千葉OLK |
0:48 |
53 |
6:25 |
+4:26 |
322 |
M |
仁多見 剛 |
上尾OLC |
1:45 |
54 |
6:31 |
+4:32 |
327 |
M |
石井 龍男 |
千葉OLK |
-0:56 |
55 |
6:36 |
+4:37 |
331 |
M |
朝倉 紗斗至 |
電通大 |
2:05 |
56 |
7:17 |
+5:18 |
365 |
M |
森山 松年 |
春日部OLC |
3:20 |
57 |
9:55 |
+7:56 |
497 |
M |
松本 諒 |
福島大OLC |
6:25 |