2017/11/25 (土)
全日本スプリント大会 予選・一般
順位 |
タイム |
差 |
相対値 |
クラス |
氏名 |
所属 |
ミスタイム |
1 |
1:55 |
|
98 |
M21A |
有賀 裕亮 |
トータス |
0:00 |
2 |
1:58 |
+0:03 |
101 |
M21A |
大橋 陽樹 |
東大OLK |
-0:10 |
3 |
1:59 |
+0:04 |
101 |
M21A |
加藤 岬 |
東大OLK |
0:00 |
4 |
2:00 |
+0:05 |
102 |
M21A |
橘 孝祐 |
KOLC |
0:01 |
5 |
2:07 |
+0:12 |
108 |
M21A |
南河 駿 |
名椙OLC |
0:09 |
6 |
2:09 |
+0:14 |
110 |
M21A |
角田 貴大 |
KOLC |
0:09 |
6 |
2:09 |
+0:14 |
110 |
M21A |
紺野 俊介 |
横浜OLクラブ |
0:07 |
8 |
2:10 |
+0:15 |
111 |
M21A |
松崎 崇志 |
京葉OLC |
0:00 |
9 |
2:17 |
+0:22 |
117 |
M21A |
長井 健太 |
東京農工大学オリエンテーリング部 |
0:05 |
10 |
2:19 |
+0:24 |
118 |
M21A |
宇井 賢 |
入間市OLC |
0:05 |
11 |
2:20 |
+0:25 |
119 |
M21A |
倉地 草太 |
北海道大学オリエンテーリング部 |
-0:02 |
12 |
2:22 |
+0:27 |
121 |
M21A |
片岡 佑太 |
大阪大学オリエンテーリングクラブ |
0:02 |
12 |
2:22 |
+0:27 |
121 |
M21A |
坂梨 敬哉 |
KOLC |
0:19 |
14 |
2:23 |
+0:28 |
122 |
M21A |
川名 竣介 |
東京農工大学オリエンテーリング部 |
0:01 |
14 |
2:23 |
+0:28 |
122 |
M21A |
中谷 鴻太 |
東工大OLT |
0:07 |
16 |
2:26 |
+0:31 |
124 |
M21A |
金谷 敏行 |
朱雀オリエンテーリングクラブ |
0:09 |
17 |
2:28 |
+0:33 |
126 |
M21A |
細淵 晃平 |
入間市OLC |
0:12 |
18 |
2:29 |
+0:34 |
127 |
M21A |
楠 健志 |
筑波大学オリエンテーリング部 |
0:12 |
19 |
2:30 |
+0:35 |
128 |
M21A |
奥尾 優理 |
茨城大学オリエンテーリング部 |
0:18 |
20 |
2:31 |
+0:36 |
129 |
M21A |
渡辺 研也 |
福島OLC |
0:06 |
20 |
2:31 |
+0:36 |
129 |
M21A |
杉浦 弘太郎 |
名椙OLC |
0:19 |
22 |
2:32 |
+0:37 |
130 |
M21A |
小林 亮太 |
岩手県立大学オリエンテーリング部 |
-0:13 |
23 |
2:33 |
+0:38 |
130 |
M21A |
衣川 浩輔 |
東大OLK |
-0:06 |
23 |
2:33 |
+0:38 |
130 |
M21A |
藤原 秀人 |
大阪大学オリエンテーリングクラブ |
-0:05 |
23 |
2:33 |
+0:38 |
130 |
M21A |
三村 公人 |
大阪大学オリエンテーリングクラブ |
0:08 |
26 |
2:35 |
+0:40 |
132 |
M21A |
東 将央 |
京葉OLクラブ(遅れ) |
0:18 |
27 |
2:36 |
+0:41 |
133 |
M21A |
阿部 稜 |
京葉OLC |
0:21 |
27 |
2:36 |
+0:41 |
133 |
M21A |
小野寺 航 |
東京農工大学オリエンテーリング部 |
0:09 |
29 |
2:38 |
+0:43 |
135 |
M21A |
田中 基士 |
丘の上 |
0:33 |
30 |
2:41 |
+0:46 |
137 |
M21A |
新 隆徳 |
入間市OLC |
0:24 |
31 |
2:46 |
+0:51 |
141 |
M21A |
小向 和希 |
じゃじゃじゃOC |
0:16 |
32 |
2:49 |
+0:54 |
144 |
M21A |
武田 悠作 |
東工大OLT |
0:23 |
32 |
2:49 |
+0:54 |
144 |
M21A |
周藤 裕 |
岩手大学OLC |
0:19 |
34 |
2:50 |
+0:55 |
145 |
M21A |
松本 陸 |
岩手大学OLC |
0:07 |
35 |
2:51 |
+0:56 |
146 |
M21A |
山下 政泰 |
新潟大学オリエンテーリング部 |
0:10 |
36 |
2:52 |
+0:57 |
147 |
M21A |
望月 ヤマト |
茨城大学オリエンテーリング部 |
0:24 |
37 |
2:55 |
+1:00 |
149 |
M21A |
重石 尚樹 |
岩手大学OLC |
0:28 |
37 |
2:55 |
+1:00 |
149 |
M21A |
林 俊充 |
岩手県立大学オリエンテーリング部 |
0:15 |
39 |
2:57 |
+1:02 |
151 |
M21A |
伴 毅 |
京都OLC |
0:13 |
40 |
2:59 |
+1:04 |
153 |
M21A |
水嶋 孝久 |
入間市OLC |
0:34 |
41 |
3:03 |
+1:08 |
156 |
M21A |
河北 拓人 |
筑波大学オリエンテーリング部 |
0:30 |
42 |
3:07 |
+1:12 |
159 |
M21A |
床尾 瑛 |
京大京女オリエンテーリングクラブ |
0:10 |
43 |
3:16 |
+1:21 |
167 |
M21A |
中村 憲 |
KOLA |
0:33 |
43 |
3:16 |
+1:21 |
167 |
M21A |
石田 悠人 |
大阪大学オリエンテーリングクラブ |
0:30 |
45 |
3:17 |
+1:22 |
168 |
M21A |
藤本 翔太 |
東工大OLT |
0:27 |
46 |
3:18 |
+1:23 |
169 |
M21A |
豊國 郁人 |
京大京女オリエンテーリングクラブ |
0:13 |
47 |
3:19 |
+1:24 |
170 |
M21A |
Ong Willard |
Team Singapore |
0:28 |
48 |
3:20 |
+1:25 |
170 |
M21A |
児玉 涼太 |
群馬大学 |
0:21 |
49 |
3:23 |
+1:28 |
173 |
M21A |
山川 登 |
東大OLK |
1:03 |
50 |
3:35 |
+1:40 |
183 |
M21A |
大石 征裕 |
東京農工大学オリエンテーリング部 |
0:58 |
51 |
3:38 |
+1:43 |
186 |
M21A |
弓削田 槙一 |
入間市OLC |
0:12 |
52 |
3:41 |
+1:46 |
188 |
M21A |
高田 和樹 |
新潟大学オリエンテーリング部 |
0:38 |
53 |
3:43 |
+1:48 |
190 |
M21A |
岩城 大行 |
大阪大学オリエンテーリングクラブ |
1:04 |
54 |
3:58 |
+2:03 |
203 |
M21A |
森脇 崇 |
京都OLC |
1:12 |
55 |
4:01 |
+2:06 |
205 |
M21A |
稲吉 勇人 |
三河OLC |
1:34 |
56 |
4:19 |
+2:24 |
221 |
M21A |
Chow Jiun Yeong Eugene |
Team Singapore |
0:40 |
57 |
4:46 |
+2:51 |
244 |
M21A |
檜脇 悠輔 |
東工大OLT |
0:11 |
58 |
5:31 |
+3:36 |
282 |
M21A |
Sanjay S/O Radakrishna |
Team Singapore |
0:32 |
59 |
7:42 |
+5:47 |
394 |
M21A |
辻村 尊之 |
大阪大学オリエンテーリングクラブ |
4:42 |