2017/11/25 (土)
全日本スプリント大会 予選・一般
順位 |
タイム |
差 |
相対値 |
クラス |
氏名 |
所属 |
ミスタイム |
1 |
1:08 |
|
97 |
M21A |
倉地 草太 |
北海道大学オリエンテーリング部 |
-0:17 |
2 |
1:11 |
+0:03 |
101 |
M21A |
紺野 俊介 |
横浜OLクラブ |
-0:02 |
3 |
1:12 |
+0:04 |
102 |
M21A |
有賀 裕亮 |
トータス |
0:03 |
3 |
1:12 |
+0:04 |
102 |
M21A |
角田 貴大 |
KOLC |
0:00 |
5 |
1:13 |
+0:05 |
104 |
M21A |
加藤 岬 |
東大OLK |
0:01 |
6 |
1:14 |
+0:06 |
105 |
M21A |
金谷 敏行 |
朱雀オリエンテーリングクラブ |
-0:08 |
7 |
1:15 |
+0:07 |
107 |
M21A |
東 将央 |
京葉OLクラブ(遅れ) |
-0:07 |
7 |
1:15 |
+0:07 |
107 |
M21A |
渡邊 壮 |
金大OLC |
-0:08 |
7 |
1:15 |
+0:07 |
107 |
M21A |
橘 孝祐 |
KOLC |
0:04 |
7 |
1:15 |
+0:07 |
107 |
M21A |
松崎 崇志 |
京葉OLC |
-0:03 |
11 |
1:17 |
+0:09 |
109 |
M21A |
坂梨 敬哉 |
KOLC |
0:03 |
12 |
1:18 |
+0:10 |
111 |
M21A |
南河 駿 |
名椙OLC |
0:07 |
13 |
1:19 |
+0:11 |
112 |
M21A |
杉浦 弘太郎 |
名椙OLC |
0:00 |
14 |
1:21 |
+0:13 |
115 |
M21A |
田中 基士 |
丘の上 |
0:06 |
14 |
1:21 |
+0:13 |
115 |
M21A |
長井 健太 |
東京農工大学オリエンテーリング部 |
0:02 |
16 |
1:24 |
+0:16 |
119 |
M21A |
片岡 佑太 |
大阪大学オリエンテーリングクラブ |
0:00 |
16 |
1:24 |
+0:16 |
119 |
M21A |
小池 椋介 |
京大京女オリエンテーリングクラブ |
-0:01 |
16 |
1:24 |
+0:16 |
119 |
M21A |
重石 尚樹 |
岩手大学OLC |
-0:04 |
19 |
1:26 |
+0:18 |
122 |
M21A |
河北 拓人 |
筑波大学オリエンテーリング部 |
-0:06 |
19 |
1:26 |
+0:18 |
122 |
M21A |
中谷 鴻太 |
東工大OLT |
0:05 |
21 |
1:27 |
+0:19 |
124 |
M21A |
新 隆徳 |
入間市OLC |
0:05 |
22 |
1:28 |
+0:20 |
125 |
M21A |
阿部 稜 |
京葉OLC |
0:07 |
22 |
1:28 |
+0:20 |
125 |
M21A |
武田 悠作 |
東工大OLT |
0:00 |
22 |
1:28 |
+0:20 |
125 |
M21A |
楠 健志 |
筑波大学オリエンテーリング部 |
0:06 |
25 |
1:29 |
+0:21 |
127 |
M21A |
奥尾 優理 |
茨城大学オリエンテーリング部 |
0:10 |
25 |
1:29 |
+0:21 |
127 |
M21A |
川名 竣介 |
東京農工大学オリエンテーリング部 |
0:04 |
25 |
1:29 |
+0:21 |
127 |
M21A |
宇井 賢 |
入間市OLC |
0:09 |
28 |
1:30 |
+0:22 |
128 |
M21A |
周藤 裕 |
岩手大学OLC |
0:00 |
28 |
1:30 |
+0:22 |
128 |
M21A |
小林 亮太 |
岩手県立大学オリエンテーリング部 |
-0:09 |
28 |
1:30 |
+0:22 |
128 |
M21A |
大橋 陽樹 |
東大OLK |
0:13 |
31 |
1:31 |
+0:23 |
129 |
M21A |
渡辺 研也 |
福島OLC |
0:04 |
31 |
1:31 |
+0:23 |
129 |
M21A |
石田 悠人 |
大阪大学オリエンテーリングクラブ |
-0:08 |
33 |
1:32 |
+0:24 |
131 |
M21A |
三村 公人 |
大阪大学オリエンテーリングクラブ |
0:05 |
33 |
1:32 |
+0:24 |
131 |
M21A |
大石 征裕 |
東京農工大学オリエンテーリング部 |
-0:02 |
35 |
1:33 |
+0:25 |
132 |
M21A |
細淵 晃平 |
入間市OLC |
0:12 |
35 |
1:33 |
+0:25 |
132 |
M21A |
稲吉 勇人 |
三河OLC |
0:05 |
37 |
1:35 |
+0:27 |
135 |
M21A |
山川 登 |
東大OLK |
0:11 |
37 |
1:35 |
+0:27 |
135 |
M21A |
岩城 大行 |
大阪大学オリエンテーリングクラブ |
0:00 |
39 |
1:36 |
+0:28 |
136 |
M21A |
衣川 浩輔 |
東大OLK |
0:00 |
39 |
1:36 |
+0:28 |
136 |
M21A |
水嶋 孝久 |
入間市OLC |
0:09 |
39 |
1:36 |
+0:28 |
136 |
M21A |
望月 ヤマト |
茨城大学オリエンテーリング部 |
0:07 |
42 |
1:38 |
+0:30 |
139 |
M21A |
小向 和希 |
じゃじゃじゃOC |
0:08 |
42 |
1:38 |
+0:30 |
139 |
M21A |
藤本 翔太 |
東工大OLT |
-0:04 |
44 |
1:39 |
+0:31 |
141 |
M21A |
Ong Willard |
Team Singapore |
-0:04 |
45 |
1:43 |
+0:35 |
146 |
M21A |
伴 毅 |
京都OLC |
0:04 |
45 |
1:43 |
+0:35 |
146 |
M21A |
林 俊充 |
岩手県立大学オリエンテーリング部 |
0:07 |
47 |
1:45 |
+0:37 |
149 |
M21A |
床尾 瑛 |
京大京女オリエンテーリングクラブ |
-0:01 |
48 |
1:46 |
+0:38 |
151 |
M21A |
小野寺 航 |
東京農工大学オリエンテーリング部 |
0:18 |
49 |
1:51 |
+0:43 |
158 |
M21A |
松本 陸 |
岩手大学OLC |
0:14 |
50 |
1:52 |
+0:44 |
159 |
M21A |
藤原 秀人 |
大阪大学オリエンテーリングクラブ |
0:18 |
51 |
1:54 |
+0:46 |
162 |
M21A |
Chow Jiun Yeong Eugene |
Team Singapore |
-0:17 |
52 |
1:55 |
+0:47 |
164 |
M21A |
中村 憲 |
KOLA |
0:17 |
53 |
1:57 |
+0:49 |
166 |
M21A |
豊國 郁人 |
京大京女オリエンテーリングクラブ |
0:06 |
54 |
1:58 |
+0:50 |
168 |
M21A |
森脇 崇 |
京都OLC |
0:18 |
55 |
2:01 |
+0:53 |
172 |
M21A |
山下 政泰 |
新潟大学オリエンテーリング部 |
0:25 |
56 |
2:07 |
+0:59 |
181 |
M21A |
高田 和樹 |
新潟大学オリエンテーリング部 |
0:17 |
57 |
2:09 |
+1:01 |
183 |
M21A |
辻村 尊之 |
大阪大学オリエンテーリングクラブ |
0:21 |
58 |
2:17 |
+1:09 |
195 |
M21A |
児玉 涼太 |
群馬大学 |
0:30 |
59 |
2:24 |
+1:16 |
205 |
M21A |
弓削田 槙一 |
入間市OLC |
0:20 |
60 |
2:54 |
+1:46 |
247 |
M21A |
Sanjay S/O Radakrishna |
Team Singapore |
-0:05 |
61 |
3:05 |
+1:57 |
263 |
M21A |
檜脇 悠輔 |
東工大OLT |
0:20 |