2017/11/25 (土)
全日本スプリント大会 予選・一般
順位 |
タイム |
差 |
相対値 |
クラス |
氏名 |
所属 |
ミスタイム |
1 |
2:01 |
|
98 |
M21A |
杉浦 弘太郎 |
名椙OLC |
-0:18 |
2 |
2:04 |
+0:03 |
101 |
M21A |
加藤 岬 |
東大OLK |
-0:02 |
3 |
2:05 |
+0:04 |
101 |
M21A |
角田 貴大 |
KOLC |
-0:01 |
4 |
2:06 |
+0:05 |
102 |
M21A |
田中 基士 |
丘の上 |
-0:06 |
5 |
2:09 |
+0:08 |
105 |
M21A |
橘 孝祐 |
KOLC |
0:04 |
6 |
2:10 |
+0:09 |
105 |
M21A |
南河 駿 |
名椙OLC |
0:06 |
6 |
2:10 |
+0:09 |
105 |
M21A |
坂梨 敬哉 |
KOLC |
0:00 |
8 |
2:14 |
+0:13 |
109 |
M21A |
山川 登 |
東大OLK |
-0:14 |
8 |
2:14 |
+0:13 |
109 |
M21A |
有賀 裕亮 |
トータス |
0:13 |
10 |
2:16 |
+0:15 |
110 |
M21A |
楠 健志 |
筑波大学オリエンテーリング部 |
-0:08 |
11 |
2:20 |
+0:19 |
114 |
M21A |
紺野 俊介 |
横浜OLクラブ |
0:11 |
11 |
2:20 |
+0:19 |
114 |
M21A |
中谷 鴻太 |
東工大OLT |
-0:03 |
13 |
2:21 |
+0:20 |
114 |
M21A |
水嶋 孝久 |
入間市OLC |
-0:11 |
13 |
2:21 |
+0:20 |
114 |
M21A |
宇井 賢 |
入間市OLC |
0:00 |
13 |
2:21 |
+0:20 |
114 |
M21A |
新 隆徳 |
入間市OLC |
-0:03 |
16 |
2:24 |
+0:23 |
117 |
M21A |
細淵 晃平 |
入間市OLC |
0:01 |
17 |
2:26 |
+0:25 |
118 |
M21A |
阿部 稜 |
京葉OLC |
0:04 |
18 |
2:29 |
+0:28 |
121 |
M21A |
長井 健太 |
東京農工大学オリエンテーリング部 |
0:10 |
19 |
2:30 |
+0:29 |
122 |
M21A |
渡辺 研也 |
福島OLC |
-0:03 |
20 |
2:35 |
+0:34 |
126 |
M21A |
重石 尚樹 |
岩手大学OLC |
0:00 |
21 |
2:36 |
+0:35 |
126 |
M21A |
中村 憲 |
KOLA |
-0:15 |
22 |
2:40 |
+0:39 |
130 |
M21A |
奥尾 優理 |
茨城大学オリエンテーリング部 |
0:21 |
23 |
2:41 |
+0:40 |
131 |
M21A |
片岡 佑太 |
大阪大学オリエンテーリングクラブ |
0:13 |
23 |
2:41 |
+0:40 |
131 |
M21A |
小向 和希 |
じゃじゃじゃOC |
0:04 |
25 |
2:42 |
+0:41 |
131 |
M21A |
渡邊 壮 |
金大OLC |
0:17 |
26 |
2:43 |
+0:42 |
132 |
M21A |
金谷 敏行 |
朱雀オリエンテーリングクラブ |
0:19 |
27 |
2:44 |
+0:43 |
133 |
M21A |
武田 悠作 |
東工大OLT |
0:10 |
28 |
2:45 |
+0:44 |
134 |
M21A |
森脇 崇 |
京都OLC |
-0:10 |
29 |
2:47 |
+0:46 |
135 |
M21A |
倉地 草太 |
北海道大学オリエンテーリング部 |
0:18 |
30 |
2:52 |
+0:51 |
139 |
M21A |
河北 拓人 |
筑波大学オリエンテーリング部 |
0:11 |
31 |
2:53 |
+0:52 |
140 |
M21A |
稲吉 勇人 |
三河OLC |
0:19 |
32 |
2:55 |
+0:54 |
142 |
M21A |
山下 政泰 |
新潟大学オリエンテーリング部 |
0:06 |
33 |
2:57 |
+0:56 |
144 |
M21A |
小池 椋介 |
京大京女オリエンテーリングクラブ |
0:27 |
33 |
2:57 |
+0:56 |
144 |
M21A |
岩城 大行 |
大阪大学オリエンテーリングクラブ |
0:10 |
35 |
3:01 |
+1:00 |
147 |
M21A |
伴 毅 |
京都OLC |
0:08 |
36 |
3:10 |
+1:09 |
154 |
M21A |
大橋 陽樹 |
東大OLK |
0:55 |
37 |
3:12 |
+1:11 |
156 |
M21A |
辻村 尊之 |
大阪大学オリエンテーリングクラブ |
0:03 |
38 |
3:15 |
+1:14 |
158 |
M21A |
藤本 翔太 |
東工大OLT |
0:17 |
38 |
3:15 |
+1:14 |
158 |
M21A |
床尾 瑛 |
京大京女オリエンテーリングクラブ |
0:09 |
40 |
3:18 |
+1:17 |
161 |
M21A |
松崎 崇志 |
京葉OLC |
1:02 |
41 |
3:21 |
+1:20 |
163 |
M21A |
望月 ヤマト |
茨城大学オリエンテーリング部 |
0:45 |
42 |
3:24 |
+1:23 |
165 |
M21A |
東 将央 |
京葉OLクラブ(遅れ) |
1:00 |
42 |
3:24 |
+1:23 |
165 |
M21A |
Ong Willard |
Team Singapore |
0:24 |
44 |
3:28 |
+1:27 |
169 |
M21A |
大石 征裕 |
東京農工大学オリエンテーリング部 |
0:43 |
45 |
3:34 |
+1:33 |
174 |
M21A |
藤原 秀人 |
大阪大学オリエンテーリングクラブ |
0:48 |
46 |
3:35 |
+1:34 |
174 |
M21A |
小林 亮太 |
岩手県立大学オリエンテーリング部 |
0:41 |
47 |
3:47 |
+1:46 |
184 |
M21A |
三上 諒 |
じゃじゃじゃOC |
0:11 |
47 |
3:47 |
+1:46 |
184 |
M21A |
川名 竣介 |
東京農工大学オリエンテーリング部 |
1:18 |
49 |
4:05 |
+2:04 |
199 |
M21A |
高田 和樹 |
新潟大学オリエンテーリング部 |
0:53 |
50 |
4:07 |
+2:06 |
200 |
M21A |
松本 陸 |
岩手大学OLC |
1:16 |
51 |
4:17 |
+2:16 |
208 |
M21A |
林 俊充 |
岩手県立大学オリエンテーリング部 |
1:29 |
52 |
4:31 |
+2:30 |
220 |
M21A |
周藤 裕 |
岩手大学OLC |
1:53 |
53 |
4:33 |
+2:32 |
221 |
M21A |
三村 公人 |
大阪大学オリエンテーリングクラブ |
2:01 |
54 |
4:47 |
+2:46 |
233 |
M21A |
檜脇 悠輔 |
東工大OLT |
-0:02 |
55 |
5:00 |
+2:59 |
243 |
M21A |
Chow Jiun Yeong Eugene |
Team Singapore |
1:10 |
56 |
5:24 |
+3:23 |
263 |
M21A |
石田 悠人 |
大阪大学オリエンテーリングクラブ |
2:30 |
57 |
6:09 |
+4:08 |
299 |
M21A |
児玉 涼太 |
群馬大学 |
3:01 |
58 |
6:11 |
+4:10 |
301 |
M21A |
小野寺 航 |
東京農工大学オリエンテーリング部 |
3:37 |
59 |
7:11 |
+5:10 |
349 |
M21A |
弓削田 槙一 |
入間市OLC |
3:34 |
60 |
13:07 |
+11:06 |
638 |
M21A |
豊國 郁人 |
京大京女オリエンテーリングクラブ |
9:52 |
61 |
14:09 |
+12:08 |
688 |
M21A |
Sanjay S/O Radakrishna |
Team Singapore |
8:54 |