2007/09/17 (月)
クラブカップ7人リレー
順位 |
タイム |
差 |
相対値 |
クラス |
氏名 |
所属 |
ミスタイム |
1 |
4:54 |
|
94 |
3C |
栗原真季子/渡辺達也 |
サン・スーシA 3走 |
-0:56 |
2 |
5:20 |
+0:26 |
102 |
3C |
山川鈴加/上條真哉(2) |
水篶刈+長野県協会 3走 |
-0:41 |
3 |
5:23 |
+0:29 |
103 |
3C |
鈴木孝司 |
多摩OL B 3走 |
-0:06 |
4 |
5:26 |
+0:32 |
104 |
3C |
長柄久光 |
三河OLC-A 3走 |
-0:01 |
5 |
5:29 |
+0:35 |
105 |
3C |
後閑茂弘 |
丘の上A 3走 |
-0:07 |
6 |
5:35 |
+0:41 |
107 |
3C |
福原和生/榎本洋 |
川越OLC 3走 |
-0:18 |
7 |
5:38 |
+0:44 |
108 |
3C |
山本昇平/福井智 |
朱雀OK-A 3走 |
0:02 |
8 |
5:42 |
+0:48 |
109 |
3C |
林真一 |
名大・椙山OLC-A 3走 |
0:20 |
9 |
5:43 |
+0:49 |
110 |
3C |
日浅巧 |
オッパッピー 3走 |
0:08 |
9 |
5:43 |
+0:49 |
110 |
3C |
湯田俊輔 |
東北大OLC-C 3走 |
-0:10 |
11 |
5:47 |
+0:53 |
111 |
3C |
青森將志 |
OLP兵庫-C 3走 |
0:04 |
12 |
5:48 |
+0:54 |
111 |
3C |
前田哲史/深川陽平(2) |
朱雀OK-B 3走 |
-0:16 |
13 |
5:49 |
+0:55 |
112 |
3C |
内藤一紀 |
浜松OLC-A 3走 |
-0:04 |
14 |
6:01 |
+1:07 |
116 |
3C |
土屋俊平 |
ふるはうす2007 3走 |
0:12 |
14 |
6:01 |
+1:07 |
116 |
3C |
蔵田真彦 |
チーム魂 3走 |
0:06 |
16 |
6:03 |
+1:09 |
116 |
3C |
藤沼崇(2) |
越王会P 3走 |
1:10 |
17 |
6:07 |
+1:13 |
118 |
3C |
名児耶敏也 |
広島OLC 3走 |
0:40 |
18 |
6:09 |
+1:15 |
118 |
3C |
土田智宏(2) |
越王会B 3走 |
0:19 |
19 |
6:10 |
+1:16 |
118 |
3C |
前田直毅 |
丘の上B 3走 |
0:09 |
20 |
6:15 |
+1:21 |
120 |
3C |
近藤康満 |
OLC東海A 3走 |
0:02 |
21 |
6:16 |
+1:22 |
120 |
3C |
山根洋之 |
ES関東C-B 3走 |
0:03 |
22 |
6:20 |
+1:26 |
122 |
3C |
山口尚宏/大塚弘樹 |
入間市OLC A 3走 |
0:25 |
23 |
6:21 |
+1:27 |
122 |
3C |
白鳥智子/藤原三郎(2) |
山梨骨骨クラブ 3走 |
-1:28 |
24 |
6:22 |
+1:28 |
122 |
3C |
粂宏典/和氣昌弘 |
八木山さわきOLC 3走 |
-0:11 |
25 |
6:26 |
+1:32 |
124 |
3C |
八神遥介(2) |
KAZESARI-S 3走 |
0:08 |
26 |
6:30 |
+1:36 |
125 |
3C |
津島直樹(2) |
岩手大学OLC-B 3走 |
0:14 |
27 |
6:37 |
+1:43 |
127 |
3C |
錦戸靖幸/鈴木挙直 |
京葉OLクラブ-B 3走 |
-0:02 |
27 |
6:37 |
+1:43 |
127 |
3C |
五十川渡 |
多摩OL C 3走 |
0:39 |
27 |
6:37 |
+1:43 |
127 |
3C |
村上尭 |
希林の会 3走 |
0:27 |
30 |
6:40 |
+1:46 |
128 |
3C |
横田実 |
KOLA 3走 |
-0:01 |
31 |
6:41 |
+1:47 |
128 |
3C |
荒川渓 |
えびすで走る会B 3走 |
0:40 |
31 |
6:41 |
+1:47 |
128 |
3C |
高田弘樹(2) |
目眩同期息切れ05~参~ 3走 |
0:57 |
33 |
6:42 |
+1:48 |
129 |
3C |
樺沢秀近 |
Team白樺 3走 |
0:02 |
34 |
6:44 |
+1:50 |
129 |
3C |
幸村和美 |
チームいわて 3走 |
0:05 |
35 |
6:45 |
+1:51 |
130 |
3C |
谷口彰登 |
ふとったデブの会 3走 |
1:13 |
36 |
6:52 |
+1:58 |
132 |
3C |
小野賢二 |
多摩OL E 3走 |
0:13 |
37 |
6:58 |
+2:04 |
134 |
3C |
井上昌樹 |
入間市OLC B 3走 |
0:10 |
38 |
7:01 |
+2:07 |
135 |
3C |
栗原茂久 |
ForesterA 3走 |
0:36 |
39 |
7:04 |
+2:10 |
136 |
3C |
稲葉茜(2) |
筑波大学B 3走 |
0:07 |
40 |
7:06 |
+2:12 |
136 |
3C |
古澤徹 |
杏友会+東大OLK A 3走 |
0:20 |
41 |
7:08 |
+2:14 |
137 |
3C |
山田高志(3) |
山田高志 3走 |
-0:04 |
42 |
7:09 |
+2:15 |
137 |
3C |
山下博徳(2) |
JWKC2007 3走 |
0:11 |
43 |
7:11 |
+2:17 |
138 |
3C |
大橋洋介 |
KOLC38期 3走 |
0:38 |
44 |
7:14 |
+2:20 |
139 |
3C |
熊野匠人 |
凹喫茶4号店 3走 |
0:43 |
45 |
7:20 |
+2:26 |
141 |
3C |
梅林誠司 |
みちの会 B 3走 |
0:38 |
45 |
7:20 |
+2:26 |
141 |
3C |
源後知行 |
ぞんび~ず 3走 |
2:00 |
47 |
7:23 |
+2:29 |
142 |
3C |
鹿島田真理子/関戸紀子 |
渋谷で走る会B 3走 |
0:38 |
47 |
7:23 |
+2:29 |
142 |
3C |
山口能迪 |
えびすで走る会A 3走 |
0:41 |
49 |
7:26 |
+2:32 |
143 |
3C |
大杉祥二 |
筑波大学A 3走 |
1:50 |
50 |
7:33 |
+2:39 |
145 |
3C |
藤沢政宏/庄司拓央 |
京葉OLクラブ-C 3走 |
-0:18 |
51 |
7:37 |
+2:43 |
146 |
3C |
小澤宏紀 |
名大・椙山OLC-C 3走 |
1:40 |
52 |
7:43 |
+2:49 |
148 |
3C |
松本大輔 |
麦チョコズA 3走 |
0:52 |
53 |
7:47 |
+2:53 |
150 |
3C |
宮下悠/高塚史明 |
千葉大OLC-A 3走 |
-0:16 |
54 |
7:48 |
+2:54 |
150 |
3C |
石川昌/長谷川照恭 |
サン・スーシV1 3走 |
0:22 |
55 |
7:59 |
+3:05 |
153 |
3C |
宮本光一郎/山里将史 |
みやこOLC A 3走 |
1:05 |
56 |
8:05 |
+3:11 |
155 |
3C |
上村雅俊(2) |
JANETS 3走 |
0:43 |
56 |
8:05 |
+3:11 |
155 |
3C |
明石五郎 |
春日部OLC 3走 |
0:40 |
58 |
8:09 |
+3:15 |
157 |
3C |
原野幸男 |
春日部OLC-V 3走 |
0:27 |
59 |
8:25 |
+3:31 |
162 |
3C |
山崎健一 |
みちの会 C 3走 |
1:41 |
60 |
8:32 |
+3:38 |
164 |
3C |
斉藤健 |
金大 love おいぐす 3走 |
1:14 |
61 |
8:35 |
+3:41 |
165 |
3C |
川名聡 |
KOLC36期 3走 |
1:57 |
62 |
8:39 |
+3:45 |
166 |
3C |
高松駿 |
金大 ノグチバズーカーズ 3走 |
1:12 |
63 |
9:02 |
+4:08 |
174 |
3C |
上田隆之 |
杉風会~蒼き風を~ 3走 |
1:13 |
64 |
9:03 |
+4:09 |
174 |
3C |
小田尚徹 |
麦チョコズB 3走 |
1:32 |
64 |
9:03 |
+4:09 |
174 |
3C |
辻村紀子/植松裕子 |
東近チン 3走 |
-0:17 |
66 |
9:13 |
+4:19 |
177 |
3C |
玉祖秀人(2)/峯村綾香(2) |
ぞんび~ず2軍 3走 |
1:30 |
67 |
9:29 |
+4:35 |
182 |
3C |
中島弘誠/中島真里 |
静岡OLC B 3走 |
1:21 |
68 |
9:46 |
+4:52 |
188 |
3C |
町井稔 |
TeamスキーO マスターズ 3走 |
1:24 |
69 |
9:51 |
+4:57 |
189 |
3C |
石田美代子/石田亘宏 |
愛知OLC 3走 |
-0:02 |
70 |
10:01 |
+5:07 |
192 |
3C |
河上重範 |
新大OC 2 3走 |
2:15 |
71 |
10:02 |
+5:08 |
193 |
3C |
小林璃衣紗/宮川早穂 |
ES関東C-D 3走 |
0:12 |
72 |
10:23 |
+5:29 |
199 |
3C |
小野原翔 |
立命館&京都橘混合チーム 3走 |
1:41 |
73 |
10:54 |
+6:00 |
209 |
3C |
田代祐香里/奥田雄彦(2) |
早大OC-A 3走 |
2:07 |
74 |
11:01 |
+6:07 |
212 |
3C |
上本啓太 |
名大・椙山OLC-D 3走 |
3:22 |
75 |
11:16 |
+6:22 |
216 |
3C |
江橋真由美/小川敏郎 |
調布市OL協会 3走 |
1:38 |
76 |
11:28 |
+6:34 |
220 |
3C |
山中晴揮 |
OLC東海C 3走 |
3:32 |
77 |
13:20 |
+8:26 |
256 |
3C |
金子八三/前田亮一 |
松阪OLC 3走 |
1:18 |
78 |
21:10 |
+16:16 |
407 |
3C |
渡部加奈/高橋愛 |
金大 love coop! 3走 |
7:47 |