2007/09/17 (月)
クラブカップ7人リレー
順位 |
タイム |
差 |
相対値 |
クラス |
氏名 |
所属 |
ミスタイム |
1 |
1:50 |
|
97 |
BX |
真壁啓司 |
丘の上A 2走 |
-0:08 |
2 |
1:51 |
+0:01 |
98 |
BX |
宮城島俊太 |
みちの会 A 1走 |
-0:14 |
3 |
2:00 |
+0:10 |
106 |
BX |
奥村智憲 |
Team橋本 1走 |
-0:04 |
4 |
2:01 |
+0:11 |
106 |
BX |
樽見典明 |
三河OLC-A 1走 |
-0:01 |
5 |
2:02 |
+0:12 |
107 |
BX |
番場洋子 |
ぞんび~ず 2走 |
0:02 |
5 |
2:02 |
+0:12 |
107 |
BX |
登坂祥大 |
丘の上C 1走 |
-0:06 |
5 |
2:02 |
+0:12 |
107 |
BX |
長瀬裕樹 |
ふとったデブの会 1走 |
-0:13 |
8 |
2:03 |
+0:13 |
108 |
BX |
山本賀彦 |
OLP兵庫-A 1走 |
-0:03 |
9 |
2:05 |
+0:15 |
110 |
BX |
海老成直 |
上尾OLC 1走 |
0:12 |
9 |
2:05 |
+0:15 |
110 |
BX |
小林隆昭 |
水篶刈+長野県協会 2走 |
0:00 |
9 |
2:05 |
+0:15 |
110 |
BX |
MortenPedersen |
渋谷で走る会A 1走 |
-0:06 |
12 |
2:07 |
+0:17 |
112 |
BX |
北原祐 |
浜松OLC-A 2走 |
0:06 |
13 |
2:09 |
+0:19 |
113 |
BX |
西村宏久 |
OLCルーパーA 1走 |
0:14 |
14 |
2:10 |
+0:20 |
114 |
BX |
柴本浩児 |
山田高志(Bonus Track) 1走 |
0:02 |
15 |
2:13 |
+0:23 |
117 |
BX |
下堂文寛 |
立命館&京都橘混合チーム 1走 |
0:03 |
16 |
2:14 |
+0:24 |
118 |
BX |
千葉妙 |
ときわ走林会A 2走 |
-0:02 |
17 |
2:18 |
+0:28 |
121 |
BX |
関谷麻里絵 |
京大OLC-A 2走 |
-0:05 |
18 |
2:19 |
+0:29 |
122 |
BX |
鈴木周 |
OLC東海A 2走 |
-0:05 |
19 |
2:23 |
+0:33 |
126 |
BX |
小暮喜代志 |
ES関東C-A 1走 |
0:25 |
20 |
2:25 |
+0:35 |
128 |
BX |
永田有佳里 |
JWOC'07 チーム青山 1走 |
0:01 |
21 |
2:26 |
+0:36 |
128 |
BX |
長谷川啓 |
岐阜OLC 1走 |
0:10 |
22 |
2:27 |
+0:37 |
129 |
BX |
宮地慧 |
OLC東海B 2走 |
0:00 |
23 |
2:28 |
+0:38 |
130 |
BX |
小野雅史 |
大阪OLC-A 1走 |
0:00 |
24 |
2:29 |
+0:39 |
131 |
BX |
金子竜太 |
NPOトータス 2走 |
0:16 |
24 |
2:29 |
+0:39 |
131 |
BX |
足立恭兵 |
KOLC36期 2走 |
0:06 |
26 |
2:30 |
+0:40 |
132 |
BX |
木下新一 |
早大OC-B 2走 |
0:08 |
26 |
2:30 |
+0:40 |
132 |
BX |
稲葉智明 |
筑波大学B 1走 |
-0:05 |
26 |
2:30 |
+0:40 |
132 |
BX |
尾崎高志 |
Team白樺 2走 |
0:11 |
29 |
2:32 |
+0:42 |
134 |
BX |
小見山斉彰 |
JWOC06 1走 |
0:16 |
30 |
2:33 |
+0:43 |
135 |
BX |
梶谷周平 |
東北大OLC-D 1走 |
0:06 |
30 |
2:33 |
+0:43 |
135 |
BX |
古山泰也 |
えびすで走る会B 1走 |
0:14 |
32 |
2:35 |
+0:45 |
136 |
BX |
室川紘一 |
越王会P 2走 |
0:00 |
33 |
2:36 |
+0:46 |
137 |
BX |
牧山知彦 |
春日部OLC 1走 |
0:25 |
33 |
2:36 |
+0:46 |
137 |
BX |
大町宏志 |
多摩OL C 1走 |
0:19 |
33 |
2:36 |
+0:46 |
137 |
BX |
稲葉茜 |
筑波大学A 2走 |
0:03 |
36 |
2:37 |
+0:47 |
138 |
BX |
間畠真嗣 |
みやこOLC A 1走 |
-0:12 |
37 |
2:41 |
+0:51 |
142 |
BX |
宗形俊 |
新大OC 1 2走 |
0:36 |
38 |
2:47 |
+0:57 |
147 |
BX |
深沢博子 |
入間市OLC B 2走 |
0:13 |
39 |
2:49 |
+0:59 |
149 |
BX |
萩原 秀樹 |
横浜OLクラブB 2走 |
0:16 |
39 |
2:49 |
+0:59 |
149 |
BX |
福原正三 |
川越OLC 2走 |
0:09 |
39 |
2:49 |
+0:59 |
149 |
BX |
清水尊司 |
広島OLC 1走 |
0:33 |
42 |
2:50 |
+1:00 |
150 |
BX |
沢厚太郎 |
名大・椙山OLC-B 1走 |
-0:05 |
43 |
2:51 |
+1:01 |
150 |
BX |
中尾吉男 |
東大OLK27期 1走 |
0:18 |
43 |
2:51 |
+1:01 |
150 |
BX |
澤田留巳 |
チーム魂 2走 |
-0:10 |
45 |
2:53 |
+1:03 |
152 |
BX |
山下智之 |
入間市OLC A 2走 |
1:03 |
46 |
2:54 |
+1:04 |
153 |
BX |
三森創一朗 |
東北大OLC-C 2走 |
0:30 |
46 |
2:54 |
+1:04 |
153 |
BX |
加藤芳昌 |
静岡OLC B 1走 |
0:14 |
48 |
2:55 |
+1:05 |
154 |
BX |
山岸倫也 |
みちの会 B 1走 |
0:15 |
49 |
2:58 |
+1:08 |
157 |
BX |
青山由希菜 |
名大・椙山OLC-D 2走 |
-0:02 |
50 |
3:03 |
+1:13 |
161 |
BX |
奥田健史 |
京葉OLクラブ-C 1走 |
0:37 |
51 |
3:07 |
+1:17 |
165 |
BX |
下山哲生 |
金大 love おいぐす 1走 |
0:06 |
52 |
3:09 |
+1:19 |
166 |
BX |
大野航 |
KOLC37期 1走 |
0:29 |
53 |
3:15 |
+1:25 |
172 |
BX |
永田実 |
OLP兵庫-C 1走 |
0:37 |
53 |
3:15 |
+1:25 |
172 |
BX |
藤島英史 |
調布市OL協会 1走 |
0:14 |
55 |
3:16 |
+1:26 |
172 |
BX |
峯村綾香 |
ぞんび~ず2軍 2走 |
0:19 |
56 |
3:17 |
+1:27 |
173 |
BX |
和泉澤誠 |
方向音痴会A 2走 |
0:52 |
57 |
3:21 |
+1:31 |
177 |
BX |
新家正宏 |
静大A 2走 |
0:45 |
58 |
3:24 |
+1:34 |
179 |
BX |
海老沢正 |
東京OLクラブ-A 2走 |
0:33 |
59 |
3:27 |
+1:37 |
182 |
BX |
矢萩靖 |
丘の上B 1走 |
0:58 |
60 |
3:35 |
+1:45 |
189 |
BX |
桑野文 |
Team白樺-V 1走 |
0:22 |
60 |
3:35 |
+1:45 |
189 |
BX |
武石雄市 |
TeamスキーO マスターズ 1走 |
0:17 |
62 |
3:37 |
+1:47 |
191 |
BX |
古津和夫 |
京都OLC 2走 |
-0:04 |
63 |
3:38 |
+1:48 |
192 |
BX |
梶房修身 |
晴れの国岡山OLC 2走 |
0:17 |
64 |
3:43 |
+1:53 |
196 |
BX |
大場隆夫 |
サン・スーシV1 2走 |
0:08 |
65 |
3:45 |
+1:55 |
198 |
BX |
笛木典子 |
外濠之会 2走 |
0:14 |
66 |
3:47 |
+1:57 |
200 |
BX |
清水栄一 |
東近チン 2走 |
-0:17 |
67 |
3:48 |
+1:58 |
201 |
BX |
諏訪さちこ |
山梨骨骨クラブ 2走 |
0:00 |
67 |
3:48 |
+1:58 |
201 |
BX |
加藤怜子 |
入間市OLC D 2走 |
-0:16 |
69 |
3:59 |
+2:09 |
210 |
BX |
柴田達真 |
TeamスキーO 2走 |
1:48 |
70 |
4:14 |
+2:24 |
223 |
BX |
山川雅也 |
名大・椙山OLC-E 1走 |
1:36 |
71 |
4:26 |
+2:36 |
234 |
BX |
川下響子 |
みやこOLC B 2走 |
0:25 |
72 |
4:33 |
+2:43 |
240 |
BX |
阪本博 |
大阪OLC-B 2走 |
1:06 |
73 |
4:47 |
+2:57 |
252 |
BX |
大塚ふみ子 |
千葉OLK-V 1走 |
1:09 |
74 |
7:15 |
+5:25 |
383 |
BX |
久保和輝 |
岩手県立大OLC 2走 |
4:45 |
75 |
10:12 |
+8:22 |
538 |
BX |
箱山昂汰 |
OLC東海C 1走 |
7:29 |
76 |
11:02 |
+9:12 |
582 |
BX |
松木恭子 |
越王会B 1走 |
6:51 |