2007/09/17 (月)
クラブカップ7人リレー
順位 |
タイム |
差 |
相対値 |
クラス |
氏名 |
所属 |
ミスタイム |
1 |
2:09 |
|
93 |
BX |
番場洋子 |
ぞんび~ず 2走 |
-0:17 |
2 |
2:19 |
+0:10 |
101 |
BX |
登坂祥大 |
丘の上C 1走 |
-0:16 |
3 |
2:26 |
+0:17 |
106 |
BX |
小暮喜代志 |
ES関東C-A 1走 |
0:03 |
4 |
2:27 |
+0:18 |
107 |
BX |
山本賀彦 |
OLP兵庫-A 1走 |
-0:06 |
5 |
2:29 |
+0:20 |
108 |
BX |
宮城島俊太 |
みちの会 A 1走 |
-0:02 |
6 |
2:31 |
+0:22 |
109 |
BX |
小林隆昭 |
水篶刈+長野県協会 2走 |
-0:01 |
7 |
2:33 |
+0:24 |
111 |
BX |
山下智之 |
入間市OLC A 2走 |
0:19 |
8 |
2:37 |
+0:28 |
114 |
BX |
足立恭兵 |
KOLC36期 2走 |
-0:17 |
8 |
2:37 |
+0:28 |
114 |
BX |
宗形俊 |
新大OC 1 2走 |
0:05 |
10 |
2:41 |
+0:32 |
117 |
BX |
牧山知彦 |
春日部OLC 1走 |
0:02 |
11 |
2:43 |
+0:34 |
118 |
BX |
北原祐 |
浜松OLC-A 2走 |
0:16 |
11 |
2:43 |
+0:34 |
118 |
BX |
長瀬裕樹 |
ふとったデブの会 1走 |
0:00 |
13 |
2:44 |
+0:35 |
119 |
BX |
永田有佳里 |
JWOC'07 チーム青山 1走 |
-0:11 |
14 |
2:47 |
+0:38 |
121 |
BX |
真壁啓司 |
丘の上A 2走 |
0:23 |
15 |
2:50 |
+0:41 |
123 |
BX |
柴田達真 |
TeamスキーO 2走 |
0:11 |
16 |
2:51 |
+0:42 |
124 |
BX |
小見山斉彰 |
JWOC06 1走 |
0:06 |
17 |
2:53 |
+0:44 |
125 |
BX |
清水尊司 |
広島OLC 1走 |
0:08 |
18 |
2:54 |
+0:45 |
126 |
BX |
関谷麻里絵 |
京大OLC-A 2走 |
0:00 |
19 |
2:58 |
+0:49 |
129 |
BX |
樽見典明 |
三河OLC-A 1走 |
0:30 |
20 |
3:02 |
+0:53 |
132 |
BX |
下堂文寛 |
立命館&京都橘混合チーム 1走 |
0:25 |
21 |
3:05 |
+0:56 |
134 |
BX |
古山泰也 |
えびすで走る会B 1走 |
0:17 |
22 |
3:07 |
+0:58 |
136 |
BX |
奥田健史 |
京葉OLクラブ-C 1走 |
0:10 |
23 |
3:08 |
+0:59 |
136 |
BX |
大町宏志 |
多摩OL C 1走 |
0:22 |
24 |
3:09 |
+1:00 |
137 |
BX |
MortenPedersen |
渋谷で走る会A 1走 |
0:30 |
24 |
3:09 |
+1:00 |
137 |
BX |
鈴木周 |
OLC東海A 2走 |
0:14 |
26 |
3:17 |
+1:08 |
143 |
BX |
奥村智憲 |
Team橋本 1走 |
0:47 |
27 |
3:21 |
+1:12 |
146 |
BX |
中尾吉男 |
東大OLK27期 1走 |
0:16 |
28 |
3:24 |
+1:15 |
148 |
BX |
金子竜太 |
NPOトータス 2走 |
0:43 |
29 |
3:25 |
+1:16 |
149 |
BX |
西村宏久 |
OLCルーパーA 1走 |
1:05 |
29 |
3:25 |
+1:16 |
149 |
BX |
宮地慧 |
OLC東海B 2走 |
0:26 |
31 |
3:26 |
+1:17 |
149 |
BX |
小野雅史 |
大阪OLC-A 1走 |
0:27 |
31 |
3:26 |
+1:17 |
149 |
BX |
千葉妙 |
ときわ走林会A 2走 |
0:41 |
33 |
3:32 |
+1:23 |
154 |
BX |
稲葉茜 |
筑波大学A 2走 |
0:27 |
34 |
3:34 |
+1:25 |
155 |
BX |
長谷川啓 |
岐阜OLC 1走 |
0:49 |
35 |
3:42 |
+1:33 |
161 |
BX |
海老成直 |
上尾OLC 1走 |
1:25 |
36 |
3:43 |
+1:34 |
162 |
BX |
梶谷周平 |
東北大OLC-D 1走 |
0:44 |
37 |
3:47 |
+1:38 |
164 |
BX |
山岸倫也 |
みちの会 B 1走 |
0:32 |
37 |
3:47 |
+1:38 |
164 |
BX |
尾崎高志 |
Team白樺 2走 |
0:58 |
39 |
3:52 |
+1:43 |
168 |
BX |
間畠真嗣 |
みやこOLC A 1走 |
0:27 |
40 |
3:56 |
+1:47 |
171 |
BX |
永田実 |
OLP兵庫-C 1走 |
0:45 |
41 |
4:04 |
+1:55 |
177 |
BX |
稲葉智明 |
筑波大学B 1走 |
0:56 |
42 |
4:05 |
+1:56 |
178 |
BX |
青山由希菜 |
名大・椙山OLC-D 2走 |
0:26 |
43 |
4:09 |
+2:00 |
180 |
BX |
澤田留巳 |
チーム魂 2走 |
0:30 |
44 |
4:11 |
+2:02 |
182 |
BX |
加藤芳昌 |
静岡OLC B 1走 |
0:56 |
45 |
4:16 |
+2:07 |
186 |
BX |
三森創一朗 |
東北大OLC-C 2走 |
1:21 |
46 |
4:18 |
+2:09 |
187 |
BX |
細川彩 |
目眩同期息切れ05~参~ 2走 |
0:36 |
47 |
4:26 |
+2:17 |
193 |
BX |
藤島英史 |
調布市OL協会 1走 |
0:46 |
47 |
4:26 |
+2:17 |
193 |
BX |
大場隆夫 |
サン・スーシV1 2走 |
0:05 |
49 |
4:30 |
+2:21 |
196 |
BX |
西脇千可子 |
OLCルーパーC 2走 |
0:14 |
49 |
4:30 |
+2:21 |
196 |
BX |
柴本浩児 |
山田高志(Bonus Track) 1走 |
1:54 |
49 |
4:30 |
+2:21 |
196 |
BX |
沢厚太郎 |
名大・椙山OLC-B 1走 |
0:58 |
52 |
4:34 |
+2:25 |
199 |
BX |
萩原 秀樹 |
横浜OLクラブB 2走 |
1:28 |
53 |
4:36 |
+2:27 |
200 |
BX |
武石雄市 |
TeamスキーO マスターズ 1走 |
0:36 |
54 |
4:39 |
+2:30 |
202 |
BX |
矢萩靖 |
丘の上B 1走 |
1:38 |
55 |
4:40 |
+2:31 |
203 |
BX |
下山哲生 |
金大 love おいぐす 1走 |
1:00 |
56 |
4:48 |
+2:39 |
209 |
BX |
福原正三 |
川越OLC 2走 |
1:33 |
57 |
4:58 |
+2:49 |
216 |
BX |
箱山昂汰 |
OLC東海C 1走 |
1:40 |
58 |
5:02 |
+2:53 |
219 |
BX |
深沢博子 |
入間市OLC B 2走 |
1:55 |
59 |
5:06 |
+2:57 |
222 |
BX |
和泉澤誠 |
方向音痴会A 2走 |
2:10 |
60 |
5:34 |
+3:25 |
242 |
BX |
海老沢正 |
東京OLクラブ-A 2走 |
2:06 |
61 |
5:42 |
+3:33 |
248 |
BX |
加藤怜子 |
入間市OLC D 2走 |
0:45 |
62 |
5:56 |
+3:47 |
258 |
BX |
梶房修身 |
晴れの国岡山OLC 2走 |
1:52 |
63 |
6:03 |
+3:54 |
263 |
BX |
新家正宏 |
静大A 2走 |
2:54 |
64 |
6:20 |
+4:11 |
275 |
BX |
大野航 |
KOLC37期 1走 |
3:06 |
65 |
6:23 |
+4:14 |
278 |
BX |
木下新一 |
早大OC-B 2走 |
3:30 |
66 |
6:34 |
+4:25 |
286 |
BX |
笛木典子 |
外濠之会 2走 |
2:18 |
66 |
6:34 |
+4:25 |
286 |
BX |
諏訪さちこ |
山梨骨骨クラブ 2走 |
1:58 |
68 |
6:52 |
+4:43 |
299 |
BX |
古津和夫 |
京都OLC 2走 |
2:24 |
69 |
6:55 |
+4:46 |
301 |
BX |
峯村綾香 |
ぞんび~ず2軍 2走 |
3:20 |
70 |
7:44 |
+5:35 |
336 |
BX |
阪本博 |
大阪OLC-B 2走 |
3:33 |
71 |
8:00 |
+5:51 |
348 |
BX |
川下響子 |
みやこOLC B 2走 |
3:08 |
72 |
8:04 |
+5:55 |
351 |
BX |
桑野文 |
Team白樺-V 1走 |
4:10 |
73 |
8:38 |
+6:29 |
375 |
BX |
松木恭子 |
越王会B 1走 |
3:33 |
74 |
9:11 |
+7:02 |
399 |
BX |
室川紘一 |
越王会P 2走 |
6:02 |
75 |
9:24 |
+7:15 |
409 |
BX |
久保和輝 |
岩手県立大OLC 2走 |
6:22 |
76 |
14:05 |
+11:56 |
612 |
BX |
清水栄一 |
東近チン 2走 |
9:09 |
77 |
15:15 |
+13:06 |
663 |
BX |
大塚ふみ子 |
千葉OLK-V 1走 |
10:50 |
78 |
16:54 |
+14:45 |
735 |
BX |
山川雅也 |
名大・椙山OLC-E 1走 |
13:42 |