2007/09/17 (月)
クラブカップ7人リレー
順位 |
タイム |
差 |
相対値 |
クラス |
氏名 |
所属 |
ミスタイム |
1 |
5:01 |
|
98 |
BX |
海老成直 |
上尾OLC 1走 |
-0:04 |
2 |
5:04 |
+0:03 |
99 |
BX |
西村宏久 |
OLCルーパーA 1走 |
-0:07 |
3 |
5:18 |
+0:17 |
103 |
BX |
北原祐 |
浜松OLC-A 2走 |
-0:09 |
4 |
5:23 |
+0:22 |
105 |
BX |
小暮喜代志 |
ES関東C-A 1走 |
0:03 |
5 |
5:31 |
+0:30 |
108 |
BX |
宗形俊 |
新大OC 1 2走 |
-0:07 |
6 |
5:41 |
+0:40 |
111 |
BX |
番場洋子 |
ぞんび~ず 2走 |
0:15 |
7 |
5:43 |
+0:42 |
111 |
BX |
金子竜太 |
NPOトータス 2走 |
-0:17 |
8 |
5:44 |
+0:43 |
112 |
BX |
宮城島俊太 |
みちの会 A 1走 |
0:07 |
9 |
5:47 |
+0:46 |
113 |
BX |
樽見典明 |
三河OLC-A 1走 |
0:17 |
9 |
5:47 |
+0:46 |
113 |
BX |
下堂文寛 |
立命館&京都橘混合チーム 1走 |
-0:04 |
11 |
5:48 |
+0:47 |
113 |
BX |
柴本浩児 |
山田高志(Bonus Track) 1走 |
0:01 |
12 |
5:49 |
+0:48 |
113 |
BX |
山本賀彦 |
OLP兵庫-A 1走 |
0:07 |
13 |
5:59 |
+0:58 |
117 |
BX |
大町宏志 |
多摩OL C 1走 |
-0:11 |
14 |
6:02 |
+1:01 |
118 |
BX |
山下智之 |
入間市OLC A 2走 |
1:03 |
15 |
6:05 |
+1:04 |
119 |
BX |
柴田達真 |
TeamスキーO 2走 |
0:10 |
16 |
6:11 |
+1:10 |
121 |
BX |
登坂祥大 |
丘の上C 1走 |
0:26 |
17 |
6:13 |
+1:12 |
121 |
BX |
尾崎高志 |
Team白樺 2走 |
-0:04 |
18 |
6:14 |
+1:13 |
122 |
BX |
真壁啓司 |
丘の上A 2走 |
0:54 |
19 |
6:16 |
+1:15 |
122 |
BX |
千葉妙 |
ときわ走林会A 2走 |
0:09 |
20 |
6:17 |
+1:16 |
123 |
BX |
小林隆昭 |
水篶刈+長野県協会 2走 |
0:38 |
20 |
6:17 |
+1:16 |
123 |
BX |
古山泰也 |
えびすで走る会B 1走 |
0:01 |
22 |
6:21 |
+1:20 |
124 |
BX |
牧山知彦 |
春日部OLC 1走 |
0:26 |
23 |
6:23 |
+1:22 |
124 |
BX |
小見山斉彰 |
JWOC06 1走 |
0:14 |
24 |
6:25 |
+1:24 |
125 |
BX |
MortenPedersen |
渋谷で走る会A 1走 |
0:30 |
25 |
6:32 |
+1:31 |
127 |
BX |
鈴木周 |
OLC東海A 2走 |
0:03 |
26 |
6:34 |
+1:33 |
128 |
BX |
関谷麻里絵 |
京大OLC-A 2走 |
0:06 |
26 |
6:34 |
+1:33 |
128 |
BX |
長瀬裕樹 |
ふとったデブの会 1走 |
0:30 |
28 |
6:35 |
+1:34 |
128 |
BX |
木下新一 |
早大OC-B 2走 |
0:10 |
29 |
6:42 |
+1:41 |
131 |
BX |
萩原 秀樹 |
横浜OLクラブB 2走 |
-0:12 |
30 |
6:44 |
+1:43 |
131 |
BX |
三森創一朗 |
東北大OLC-C 2走 |
0:13 |
30 |
6:44 |
+1:43 |
131 |
BX |
清水尊司 |
広島OLC 1走 |
0:36 |
32 |
6:48 |
+1:47 |
133 |
BX |
和泉澤誠 |
方向音痴会A 2走 |
0:15 |
33 |
6:49 |
+1:48 |
133 |
BX |
深沢博子 |
入間市OLC B 2走 |
-0:09 |
34 |
6:51 |
+1:50 |
134 |
BX |
奥田健史 |
京葉OLクラブ-C 1走 |
0:16 |
35 |
6:52 |
+1:51 |
134 |
BX |
稲葉茜 |
筑波大学A 2走 |
-0:01 |
36 |
7:01 |
+2:00 |
137 |
BX |
足立恭兵 |
KOLC36期 2走 |
0:33 |
37 |
7:08 |
+2:07 |
139 |
BX |
梶谷周平 |
東北大OLC-D 1走 |
0:30 |
38 |
7:10 |
+2:09 |
140 |
BX |
小野雅史 |
大阪OLC-A 1走 |
0:30 |
39 |
7:17 |
+2:16 |
142 |
BX |
矢萩靖 |
丘の上B 1走 |
0:33 |
40 |
7:20 |
+2:19 |
143 |
BX |
福原正三 |
川越OLC 2走 |
0:06 |
41 |
7:24 |
+2:23 |
144 |
BX |
大野航 |
KOLC37期 1走 |
0:11 |
42 |
7:30 |
+2:29 |
146 |
BX |
長谷川啓 |
岐阜OLC 1走 |
1:23 |
43 |
7:32 |
+2:31 |
147 |
BX |
永田実 |
OLP兵庫-C 1走 |
0:25 |
44 |
7:33 |
+2:32 |
147 |
BX |
久保和輝 |
岩手県立大OLC 2走 |
0:46 |
45 |
7:37 |
+2:36 |
149 |
BX |
峯村綾香 |
ぞんび~ず2軍 2走 |
-0:22 |
46 |
7:40 |
+2:39 |
150 |
BX |
宮地慧 |
OLC東海B 2走 |
1:01 |
47 |
7:42 |
+2:41 |
150 |
BX |
山岸倫也 |
みちの会 B 1走 |
0:28 |
48 |
7:55 |
+2:54 |
154 |
BX |
室川紘一 |
越王会P 2走 |
0:54 |
49 |
7:57 |
+2:56 |
155 |
BX |
中尾吉男 |
東大OLK27期 1走 |
1:04 |
50 |
8:01 |
+3:00 |
156 |
BX |
澤田留巳 |
チーム魂 2走 |
-0:08 |
51 |
8:06 |
+3:05 |
158 |
BX |
間畠真嗣 |
みやこOLC A 1走 |
0:29 |
52 |
8:14 |
+3:13 |
161 |
BX |
沢厚太郎 |
名大・椙山OLC-B 1走 |
0:20 |
53 |
8:26 |
+3:25 |
164 |
BX |
永田有佳里 |
JWOC'07 チーム青山 1走 |
1:55 |
54 |
8:27 |
+3:26 |
165 |
BX |
桑野文 |
Team白樺-V 1走 |
-0:14 |
55 |
8:35 |
+3:34 |
167 |
BX |
加藤芳昌 |
静岡OLC B 1走 |
1:21 |
55 |
8:35 |
+3:34 |
167 |
BX |
山川雅也 |
名大・椙山OLC-E 1走 |
1:27 |
57 |
8:36 |
+3:35 |
168 |
BX |
箱山昂汰 |
OLC東海C 1走 |
1:14 |
58 |
8:37 |
+3:36 |
168 |
BX |
藤島英史 |
調布市OL協会 1走 |
0:27 |
59 |
8:46 |
+3:45 |
171 |
BX |
新家正宏 |
静大A 2走 |
1:45 |
60 |
9:10 |
+4:09 |
179 |
BX |
海老沢正 |
東京OLクラブ-A 2走 |
1:27 |
61 |
9:28 |
+4:27 |
185 |
BX |
笛木典子 |
外濠之会 2走 |
-0:03 |
62 |
9:32 |
+4:31 |
186 |
BX |
細川彩 |
目眩同期息切れ05~参~ 2走 |
1:18 |
63 |
9:35 |
+4:34 |
187 |
BX |
下山哲生 |
金大 love おいぐす 1走 |
1:25 |
64 |
9:44 |
+4:43 |
190 |
BX |
大塚ふみ子 |
千葉OLK-V 1走 |
-0:07 |
65 |
9:46 |
+4:45 |
190 |
BX |
阪本博 |
大阪OLC-B 2走 |
0:27 |
66 |
9:59 |
+4:58 |
195 |
BX |
大場隆夫 |
サン・スーシV1 2走 |
0:18 |
67 |
10:15 |
+5:14 |
200 |
BX |
古津和夫 |
京都OLC 2走 |
0:18 |
68 |
10:19 |
+5:18 |
201 |
BX |
稲葉智明 |
筑波大学B 1走 |
3:20 |
69 |
10:21 |
+5:20 |
202 |
BX |
青山由希菜 |
名大・椙山OLC-D 2走 |
2:13 |
70 |
10:45 |
+5:44 |
210 |
BX |
諏訪さちこ |
山梨骨骨クラブ 2走 |
0:29 |
71 |
11:14 |
+6:13 |
219 |
BX |
梶房修身 |
晴れの国岡山OLC 2走 |
2:10 |
72 |
12:00 |
+6:59 |
234 |
BX |
加藤怜子 |
入間市OLC D 2走 |
0:59 |
73 |
13:21 |
+8:20 |
260 |
BX |
川下響子 |
みやこOLC B 2走 |
2:30 |
74 |
13:22 |
+8:21 |
261 |
BX |
清水栄一 |
東近チン 2走 |
2:22 |
75 |
14:19 |
+9:18 |
279 |
BX |
松木恭子 |
越王会B 1走 |
3:00 |
76 |
14:40 |
+9:39 |
286 |
BX |
西脇千可子 |
OLCルーパーC 2走 |
5:10 |
77 |
19:32 |
+14:31 |
381 |
BX |
武石雄市 |
TeamスキーO マスターズ 1走 |
10:37 |