2007/09/17 (月)
クラブカップ7人リレー
順位 |
タイム |
差 |
相対値 |
クラス |
氏名 |
所属 |
ミスタイム |
1 |
2:22 |
|
99 |
BX |
西村宏久 |
OLCルーパーA 1走 |
-0:03 |
1 |
2:22 |
|
99 |
BX |
海老成直 |
上尾OLC 1走 |
0:00 |
3 |
2:26 |
+0:04 |
102 |
BX |
真壁啓司 |
丘の上A 2走 |
-0:03 |
4 |
2:28 |
+0:06 |
103 |
BX |
小林隆昭 |
水篶刈+長野県協会 2走 |
-0:10 |
5 |
2:33 |
+0:11 |
107 |
BX |
北原祐 |
浜松OLC-A 2走 |
0:00 |
6 |
2:34 |
+0:12 |
107 |
BX |
柴本浩児 |
山田高志(Bonus Track) 1走 |
-0:08 |
7 |
2:37 |
+0:15 |
110 |
BX |
番場洋子 |
ぞんび~ず 2走 |
0:05 |
7 |
2:37 |
+0:15 |
110 |
BX |
柴田達真 |
TeamスキーO 2走 |
-0:08 |
9 |
2:38 |
+0:16 |
110 |
BX |
長瀬裕樹 |
ふとったデブの会 1走 |
-0:12 |
10 |
2:40 |
+0:18 |
112 |
BX |
小暮喜代志 |
ES関東C-A 1走 |
0:11 |
11 |
2:44 |
+0:22 |
114 |
BX |
山下智之 |
入間市OLC A 2走 |
0:25 |
12 |
2:45 |
+0:23 |
115 |
BX |
登坂祥大 |
丘の上C 1走 |
0:04 |
13 |
2:47 |
+0:25 |
117 |
BX |
金子竜太 |
NPOトータス 2走 |
-0:01 |
14 |
2:48 |
+0:26 |
117 |
BX |
宗形俊 |
新大OC 1 2走 |
0:10 |
15 |
2:49 |
+0:27 |
118 |
BX |
牧山知彦 |
春日部OLC 1走 |
0:04 |
16 |
2:50 |
+0:28 |
119 |
BX |
MortenPedersen |
渋谷で走る会A 1走 |
0:05 |
17 |
2:53 |
+0:31 |
121 |
BX |
下堂文寛 |
立命館&京都橘混合チーム 1走 |
0:09 |
18 |
2:56 |
+0:34 |
123 |
BX |
清水尊司 |
広島OLC 1走 |
0:04 |
18 |
2:56 |
+0:34 |
123 |
BX |
長谷川啓 |
岐阜OLC 1走 |
0:05 |
20 |
2:58 |
+0:36 |
124 |
BX |
小見山斉彰 |
JWOC06 1走 |
0:06 |
20 |
2:58 |
+0:36 |
124 |
BX |
千葉妙 |
ときわ走林会A 2走 |
0:07 |
22 |
2:59 |
+0:37 |
125 |
BX |
山本賀彦 |
OLP兵庫-A 1走 |
0:20 |
23 |
3:00 |
+0:38 |
126 |
BX |
足立恭兵 |
KOLC36期 2走 |
-0:01 |
24 |
3:01 |
+0:39 |
126 |
BX |
梶谷周平 |
東北大OLC-D 1走 |
-0:04 |
24 |
3:01 |
+0:39 |
126 |
BX |
尾崎高志 |
Team白樺 2走 |
0:05 |
26 |
3:02 |
+0:40 |
127 |
BX |
樽見典明 |
三河OLC-A 1走 |
0:28 |
27 |
3:04 |
+0:42 |
128 |
BX |
宮城島俊太 |
みちの会 A 1走 |
0:27 |
28 |
3:05 |
+0:43 |
129 |
BX |
宮地慧 |
OLC東海B 2走 |
-0:01 |
29 |
3:06 |
+0:44 |
130 |
BX |
矢萩靖 |
丘の上B 1走 |
-0:02 |
29 |
3:06 |
+0:44 |
130 |
BX |
大町宏志 |
多摩OL C 1走 |
0:14 |
31 |
3:12 |
+0:50 |
134 |
BX |
久保和輝 |
岩手県立大OLC 2走 |
0:03 |
32 |
3:13 |
+0:51 |
135 |
BX |
三森創一朗 |
東北大OLC-C 2走 |
0:11 |
33 |
3:15 |
+0:53 |
136 |
BX |
和泉澤誠 |
方向音痴会A 2走 |
0:12 |
33 |
3:15 |
+0:53 |
136 |
BX |
鈴木周 |
OLC東海A 2走 |
0:14 |
35 |
3:16 |
+0:54 |
137 |
BX |
古山泰也 |
えびすで走る会B 1走 |
0:21 |
36 |
3:17 |
+0:55 |
137 |
BX |
新家正宏 |
静大A 2走 |
0:01 |
37 |
3:20 |
+0:58 |
140 |
BX |
永田有佳里 |
JWOC'07 チーム青山 1走 |
0:18 |
38 |
3:21 |
+0:59 |
140 |
BX |
稲葉茜 |
筑波大学A 2走 |
0:09 |
39 |
3:22 |
+1:00 |
141 |
BX |
深沢博子 |
入間市OLC B 2走 |
0:07 |
39 |
3:22 |
+1:00 |
141 |
BX |
関谷麻里絵 |
京大OLC-A 2走 |
0:21 |
41 |
3:24 |
+1:02 |
142 |
BX |
木下新一 |
早大OC-B 2走 |
0:25 |
41 |
3:24 |
+1:02 |
142 |
BX |
小野雅史 |
大阪OLC-A 1走 |
0:18 |
41 |
3:24 |
+1:02 |
142 |
BX |
萩原 秀樹 |
横浜OLクラブB 2走 |
0:11 |
44 |
3:25 |
+1:03 |
143 |
BX |
加藤芳昌 |
静岡OLC B 1走 |
0:03 |
45 |
3:28 |
+1:06 |
145 |
BX |
稲葉智明 |
筑波大学B 1走 |
0:13 |
46 |
3:29 |
+1:07 |
146 |
BX |
山岸倫也 |
みちの会 B 1走 |
0:07 |
47 |
3:31 |
+1:09 |
147 |
BX |
奥田健史 |
京葉OLクラブ-C 1走 |
0:27 |
48 |
3:32 |
+1:10 |
148 |
BX |
中尾吉男 |
東大OLK27期 1走 |
0:19 |
49 |
3:38 |
+1:16 |
152 |
BX |
福原正三 |
川越OLC 2走 |
0:16 |
50 |
3:41 |
+1:19 |
154 |
BX |
海老沢正 |
東京OLクラブ-A 2走 |
0:05 |
51 |
3:45 |
+1:23 |
157 |
BX |
間畠真嗣 |
みやこOLC A 1走 |
0:12 |
51 |
3:45 |
+1:23 |
157 |
BX |
下山哲生 |
金大 love おいぐす 1走 |
-0:03 |
53 |
3:46 |
+1:24 |
158 |
BX |
室川紘一 |
越王会P 2走 |
0:30 |
54 |
3:47 |
+1:25 |
158 |
BX |
武石雄市 |
TeamスキーO マスターズ 1走 |
-0:22 |
55 |
3:51 |
+1:29 |
161 |
BX |
青山由希菜 |
名大・椙山OLC-D 2走 |
0:04 |
56 |
3:52 |
+1:30 |
162 |
BX |
大野航 |
KOLC37期 1走 |
0:30 |
57 |
3:55 |
+1:33 |
164 |
BX |
澤田留巳 |
チーム魂 2走 |
0:07 |
58 |
3:57 |
+1:35 |
165 |
BX |
西脇千可子 |
OLCルーパーC 2走 |
-0:28 |
59 |
3:58 |
+1:36 |
166 |
BX |
峯村綾香 |
ぞんび~ず2軍 2走 |
0:15 |
60 |
4:04 |
+1:42 |
170 |
BX |
桑野文 |
Team白樺-V 1走 |
0:01 |
61 |
4:11 |
+1:49 |
175 |
BX |
山川雅也 |
名大・椙山OLC-E 1走 |
0:51 |
62 |
4:14 |
+1:52 |
177 |
BX |
梶房修身 |
晴れの国岡山OLC 2走 |
0:01 |
63 |
4:16 |
+1:54 |
179 |
BX |
細川彩 |
目眩同期息切れ05~参~ 2走 |
0:26 |
64 |
4:20 |
+1:58 |
181 |
BX |
藤島英史 |
調布市OL協会 1走 |
0:32 |
65 |
4:22 |
+2:00 |
183 |
BX |
沢厚太郎 |
名大・椙山OLC-B 1走 |
0:41 |
66 |
4:26 |
+2:04 |
186 |
BX |
阪本博 |
大阪OLC-B 2走 |
0:05 |
67 |
4:32 |
+2:10 |
190 |
BX |
大場隆夫 |
サン・スーシV1 2走 |
0:01 |
68 |
4:35 |
+2:13 |
192 |
BX |
諏訪さちこ |
山梨骨骨クラブ 2走 |
-0:12 |
69 |
4:45 |
+2:23 |
199 |
BX |
大塚ふみ子 |
千葉OLK-V 1走 |
0:10 |
70 |
4:48 |
+2:26 |
201 |
BX |
笛木典子 |
外濠之会 2走 |
0:22 |
71 |
5:09 |
+2:47 |
216 |
BX |
古津和夫 |
京都OLC 2走 |
0:31 |
72 |
5:17 |
+2:55 |
221 |
BX |
箱山昂汰 |
OLC東海C 1走 |
1:51 |
73 |
5:21 |
+2:59 |
224 |
BX |
加藤怜子 |
入間市OLC D 2走 |
0:13 |
74 |
5:27 |
+3:05 |
228 |
BX |
永田実 |
OLP兵庫-C 1走 |
2:08 |
75 |
5:34 |
+3:12 |
233 |
BX |
清水栄一 |
東近チン 2走 |
0:27 |
76 |
6:02 |
+3:40 |
253 |
BX |
川下響子 |
みやこOLC B 2走 |
0:58 |
77 |
6:21 |
+3:59 |
266 |
BX |
松木恭子 |
越王会B 1走 |
1:05 |