2017/05/20 (土)
あけぼの杯・あかつき杯
順位 |
タイム |
差 |
相対値 |
クラス |
氏名 |
所属 |
ミスタイム |
1 |
3:44 |
|
97 |
ME |
宮本 樹 |
京葉OLクラブ |
-0:21 |
2 |
3:52 |
+0:08 |
100 |
ME |
佐藤 遼平 |
第39回東大OLK大会 |
-0:09 |
3 |
3:58 |
+0:14 |
103 |
ME |
堀田 遼 |
トータス |
0:07 |
3 |
3:58 |
+0:14 |
103 |
ME |
中谷 鴻太 |
東工大OLT |
-0:39 |
5 |
4:14 |
+0:30 |
110 |
ME |
新 隆徳 |
入間市OLC |
-0:01 |
6 |
4:15 |
+0:31 |
110 |
ME |
岡本 洸彰 |
東京大学 |
0:17 |
7 |
5:16 |
+1:32 |
137 |
ME |
渡邊 大地 |
東北大学OLC |
0:32 |
7 |
5:16 |
+1:32 |
137 |
ME |
佐藤 誠也 |
部内豆まきサークル |
0:00 |
9 |
5:26 |
+1:42 |
141 |
ME |
村井 智也 |
第39回東大OLK大会 |
1:00 |
10 |
5:35 |
+1:51 |
145 |
ME |
青芳 龍 |
アップルハウス |
0:49 |
11 |
5:44 |
+2:00 |
149 |
ME |
蛭田 晃仁 |
ときわ走林会 |
0:45 |
12 |
5:45 |
+2:01 |
149 |
ME |
瀧本 優貴 |
福島大OLC |
-2:59 |
13 |
5:47 |
+2:03 |
150 |
ME |
島崎 誠也 |
東北大 |
-2:37 |
14 |
6:17 |
+2:33 |
163 |
ME |
澤村 健司 |
早大OC |
0:57 |
15 |
6:46 |
+3:02 |
176 |
ME |
結城 慧亮 |
福島大OLC |
0:21 |
16 |
6:58 |
+3:14 |
181 |
ME |
七五三 碧 |
茨大OLD |
1:03 |
17 |
7:00 |
+3:16 |
182 |
ME |
大橋 遼 |
早大OC |
-5:00 |
17 |
7:00 |
+3:16 |
182 |
ME |
高松 涼 |
福島大OLC |
-0:59 |
19 |
7:04 |
+3:20 |
183 |
ME |
河本 将毅 |
第39回東大OLK大会 |
-1:03 |
20 |
7:07 |
+3:23 |
185 |
ME |
小野 駿介 |
東工大OLT |
1:41 |
21 |
7:18 |
+3:34 |
189 |
ME |
富田 涼介 |
東北大olc |
2:21 |
21 |
7:18 |
+3:34 |
189 |
ME |
稲田 優幸 |
ときわ走林会 |
2:02 |
23 |
7:20 |
+3:36 |
190 |
ME |
川﨑 翔 |
茨大OLD |
1:43 |
24 |
7:57 |
+4:13 |
206 |
ME |
小泉 成行 |
O-Support |
4:16 |
25 |
8:15 |
+4:31 |
214 |
ME |
織田 海斗 |
早大OC |
-3:01 |
26 |
8:33 |
+4:49 |
222 |
ME |
伊藤 啓太 |
福島大OLC |
-3:48 |
27 |
8:34 |
+4:50 |
222 |
ME |
若松 甫 |
東工大OLT |
3:24 |
28 |
9:10 |
+5:26 |
238 |
ME |
高野橋 侑大 |
福島大OLC |
-0:48 |
29 |
9:24 |
+5:40 |
244 |
ME |
相馬 智敦 |
福島大OLC |
-0:28 |
30 |
9:25 |
+5:41 |
244 |
ME |
小山 清 |
京葉OLクラブ |
2:59 |
31 |
10:48 |
+7:04 |
280 |
ME |
佐藤 世保 |
岩手大学OLC |
4:05 |
32 |
11:20 |
+7:36 |
294 |
ME |
中田 博喜 |
ふきのとう |
4:48 |
33 |
11:21 |
+7:37 |
294 |
ME |
小田切 佑樹 |
福島大OLC |
3:35 |
34 |
12:03 |
+8:19 |
313 |
ME |
古屋 洸 |
東北大olc |
1:36 |
35 |
12:17 |
+8:33 |
319 |
ME |
三好 将史 |
早大OC |
6:41 |
36 |
13:09 |
+9:25 |
341 |
ME |
武藤 祐輝 |
福島大OLC |
0:10 |
37 |
13:31 |
+9:47 |
351 |
ME |
鳥居 洸太 |
東北大olc |
7:47 |
37 |
13:31 |
+9:47 |
351 |
ME |
坂梨 敬哉 |
KOLC |
8:46 |
39 |
16:37 |
+12:53 |
431 |
ME |
安達 利雄 |
team-arc |
4:08 |
40 |
19:55 |
+16:11 |
517 |
ME |
高橋 郁磨 |
岩手大学OLC |
14:00 |
41 |
20:45 |
+17:01 |
538 |
ME |
小暮 喜代志 |
ES関東クラブ |
16:20 |
42 |
20:57 |
+17:13 |
543 |
ME |
寺垣内 航 |
チームT |
17:06 |
43 |
21:30 |
+17:46 |
558 |
ME |
島田 雄史 |
東工大OLT |
15:13 |
44 |
29:40 |
+25:56 |
769 |
ME |
藤原 大樹 |
岩手大学OLC |
25:15 |
45 |
40:02 |
+36:18 |
1038 |
ME |
池田 大悟 |
早大OC |
21:50 |