2016/02/14 (日)
第36回早大OC大会
順位 |
タイム |
差 |
相対値 |
クラス |
氏名 |
所属 |
ミスタイム |
1 |
0:14 |
|
98 |
6-3 |
畑野哲明 |
上杉研究室 |
-0:14 |
1 |
0:14 |
|
98 |
6-3 |
橋本航汰 |
東北大OLC |
-0:03 |
3 |
0:15 |
+0:01 |
105 |
6-3 |
三上剛弘 |
東工大OLT |
-0:03 |
4 |
0:16 |
+0:02 |
112 |
6-3 |
池田匠 |
|
0:01 |
4 |
0:16 |
+0:02 |
112 |
6-3 |
盤野昌士 |
茨大OLD |
-0:08 |
6 |
0:17 |
+0:03 |
119 |
6-3 |
岡本将志 |
竹中村 |
0:01 |
6 |
0:17 |
+0:03 |
119 |
6-3 |
赤井章吾 |
東北大OLC |
-0:02 |
6 |
0:17 |
+0:03 |
119 |
6-3 |
久野元嗣 |
千葉大学 |
-0:01 |
6 |
0:17 |
+0:03 |
119 |
6-3 |
田口茂樹 |
岩手大学OLC |
-0:01 |
6 |
0:17 |
+0:03 |
119 |
6-3 |
小林隆嗣 |
東北大OLC |
0:03 |
6 |
0:17 |
+0:03 |
119 |
6-3 |
菅野柊斗 |
新潟大学OC |
0:02 |
6 |
0:17 |
+0:03 |
119 |
6-3 |
柳下大 |
みちの会 |
0:02 |
6 |
0:17 |
+0:03 |
119 |
6-3 |
堀江優貴 |
東北大OLC |
0:01 |
14 |
0:18 |
+0:04 |
126 |
6-3 |
村杉英昭 |
東北大OLC |
-0:01 |
14 |
0:18 |
+0:04 |
126 |
6-3 |
橋本正毅 |
東北大OLC |
0:03 |
14 |
0:18 |
+0:04 |
126 |
6-3 |
佐藤俊太郎 |
東北大OLC |
0:02 |
14 |
0:18 |
+0:04 |
126 |
6-3 |
照井雄大 |
東北大OLC |
0:03 |
14 |
0:18 |
+0:04 |
126 |
6-3 |
島田侑 |
茨大OLD |
-0:12 |
14 |
0:18 |
+0:04 |
126 |
6-3 |
中浴広樹 |
千葉大学 |
0:00 |
20 |
0:19 |
+0:05 |
133 |
6-3 |
高久匠 |
岩手大学OLC |
0:01 |
20 |
0:19 |
+0:05 |
133 |
6-3 |
髙見博道 |
OPC43 |
0:01 |
20 |
0:19 |
+0:05 |
133 |
6-3 |
小野駿介 |
東工大OLT |
0:00 |
20 |
0:19 |
+0:05 |
133 |
6-3 |
皆川美紀子 |
みちの会 |
0:02 |
20 |
0:19 |
+0:05 |
133 |
6-3 |
篠原岳夫 |
渋谷で走る会 |
0:04 |
20 |
0:19 |
+0:05 |
133 |
6-3 |
高野兼也 |
新潟大学OC |
0:04 |
20 |
0:19 |
+0:05 |
133 |
6-3 |
小林雅史 |
茨大OLD |
-0:10 |
20 |
0:19 |
+0:05 |
133 |
6-3 |
高野柾人 |
東北大OLC |
0:02 |
28 |
0:20 |
+0:06 |
140 |
6-3 |
徳増宏基 |
つばめ会 |
0:00 |
28 |
0:20 |
+0:06 |
140 |
6-3 |
坪居大介 |
つばめ会 |
-0:01 |
28 |
0:20 |
+0:06 |
140 |
6-3 |
加納尚子 |
朱雀OK |
0:00 |
28 |
0:20 |
+0:06 |
140 |
6-3 |
伊藤健太 |
岩手大学OLC |
-0:02 |
28 |
0:20 |
+0:06 |
140 |
6-3 |
結城大胡 |
千葉大学 |
-0:05 |
28 |
0:20 |
+0:06 |
140 |
6-3 |
吉田勉 |
みちの会 |
0:04 |
28 |
0:20 |
+0:06 |
140 |
6-3 |
籠田巧也 |
茨大OLD |
-0:05 |
28 |
0:20 |
+0:06 |
140 |
6-3 |
榎本有作 |
千葉大学 |
-0:04 |
28 |
0:20 |
+0:06 |
140 |
6-3 |
西村駿 |
東工大OLT |
0:05 |
28 |
0:20 |
+0:06 |
140 |
6-3 |
芳賀太史 |
東工大OLT |
0:04 |
28 |
0:20 |
+0:06 |
140 |
6-3 |
藤生孝志 |
東京OLクラブ |
0:02 |
39 |
0:21 |
+0:07 |
147 |
6-3 |
西村和人 |
横浜OLクラブ |
0:01 |
39 |
0:21 |
+0:07 |
147 |
6-3 |
幅裕斗 |
浦和高校 |
-0:02 |
39 |
0:21 |
+0:07 |
147 |
6-3 |
池陽平 |
前回両総のコントローラ |
0:04 |
42 |
0:22 |
+0:08 |
153 |
6-3 |
宮西優太郎 |
東北大OLC |
0:07 |
42 |
0:22 |
+0:08 |
153 |
6-3 |
吉田真悟 |
つばめ会 |
0:02 |
42 |
0:22 |
+0:08 |
153 |
6-3 |
村上拓哉 |
千葉大学 |
-0:01 |
45 |
0:23 |
+0:09 |
160 |
6-3 |
小林二郎 |
入間市OLC |
0:02 |
45 |
0:23 |
+0:09 |
160 |
6-3 |
谷川徹 |
春インカレ委員 |
0:04 |
47 |
0:24 |
+0:10 |
167 |
6-3 |
渡辺円香 |
ES関東C |
0:05 |
47 |
0:24 |
+0:10 |
167 |
6-3 |
冨山稜真 |
千葉大学 |
0:03 |
47 |
0:24 |
+0:10 |
167 |
6-3 |
小島由幸 |
入間市OLC |
0:00 |
47 |
0:24 |
+0:10 |
167 |
6-3 |
高野政雄 |
入間市OLC |
-0:01 |
47 |
0:24 |
+0:10 |
167 |
6-3 |
赤井秀和 |
静岡OLC |
-0:04 |
52 |
0:25 |
+0:11 |
174 |
6-3 |
長洲卓 |
OC36期 |
0:04 |
52 |
0:25 |
+0:11 |
174 |
6-3 |
兼田僚太郎 |
O-GULL26 |
0:04 |
54 |
0:26 |
+0:12 |
181 |
6-3 |
千代澤健右 |
上尾OLC |
0:08 |
54 |
0:26 |
+0:12 |
181 |
6-3 |
岩沢翔平 |
OC36期 |
0:03 |
56 |
0:27 |
+0:13 |
188 |
6-3 |
岩倉毅 |
OLP兵庫 |
0:10 |
56 |
0:27 |
+0:13 |
188 |
6-3 |
新見哲也 |
竹中村 |
0:05 |
56 |
0:27 |
+0:13 |
188 |
6-3 |
水嶋直子 |
渋谷で走る会 |
0:04 |
59 |
0:28 |
+0:14 |
195 |
6-3 |
木村修 |
ES関東C |
0:06 |
60 |
0:29 |
+0:15 |
202 |
6-3 |
高野由紀 |
入間市OLC |
0:05 |
61 |
0:30 |
+0:16 |
209 |
6-3 |
古林琢 |
つばめ会 |
0:10 |
62 |
0:33 |
+0:19 |
230 |
6-3 |
川﨑翔 |
茨大OLD |
0:06 |
63 |
0:39 |
+0:25 |
272 |
6-3 |
会田真希子 |
丘の上 |
0:06 |