2016/02/14 (日)
第36回早大OC大会
順位 |
タイム |
差 |
相対値 |
クラス |
氏名 |
所属 |
ミスタイム |
1 |
1:43 |
|
92 |
6-2 |
橘孝祐 |
KOLC |
-0:15 |
2 |
1:53 |
+0:10 |
101 |
6-2 |
稲森剛 |
KOLC |
0:00 |
3 |
2:00 |
+0:17 |
107 |
6-2 |
和田康次郎 |
KOLC |
-0:11 |
4 |
2:08 |
+0:25 |
114 |
6-2 |
浜野奎 |
KOLC |
-0:17 |
5 |
2:11 |
+0:28 |
117 |
6-2 |
藤村陸 |
トータス |
0:02 |
6 |
2:15 |
+0:32 |
121 |
6-2 |
小松栄輝 |
東北大OLC |
0:11 |
7 |
2:20 |
+0:37 |
125 |
6-2 |
小泉知貴 |
KOLC |
0:19 |
8 |
2:21 |
+0:38 |
126 |
6-2 |
半沢守 |
東北大OLC |
0:19 |
9 |
2:25 |
+0:42 |
129 |
6-2 |
原田龍馬 |
東北大OLC |
0:29 |
10 |
2:26 |
+0:43 |
130 |
6-2 |
山下智之 |
入間市OLC |
0:04 |
11 |
2:29 |
+0:46 |
133 |
6-2 |
伊東 瑠実子 |
東大OLK |
0:00 |
12 |
2:30 |
+0:47 |
134 |
6-2 |
伊藤拓己 |
千葉大学 |
0:06 |
13 |
2:32 |
+0:49 |
136 |
6-2 |
入江崇 |
青葉会 |
0:24 |
14 |
2:36 |
+0:53 |
139 |
6-2 |
東将央 |
KOLC |
0:28 |
14 |
2:36 |
+0:53 |
139 |
6-2 |
山下部諒 |
東工大OLT |
0:13 |
14 |
2:36 |
+0:53 |
139 |
6-2 |
立川大輝 |
KOLC |
0:38 |
17 |
2:45 |
+1:02 |
147 |
6-2 |
田中悠 |
KOLC |
0:35 |
18 |
2:49 |
+1:06 |
151 |
6-2 |
水尾泰仁 |
岩手県立大学OLC |
0:15 |
19 |
2:51 |
+1:08 |
153 |
6-2 |
土屋和輝 |
KOLC |
0:30 |
20 |
2:54 |
+1:11 |
155 |
6-2 |
山根祥延 |
大阪OLC |
0:39 |
21 |
2:55 |
+1:12 |
156 |
6-2 |
桜井剛 |
ES関東クラブ |
-0:08 |
22 |
3:06 |
+1:23 |
166 |
6-2 |
坂梨敬哉 |
KOLC |
1:03 |
23 |
3:13 |
+1:30 |
172 |
6-2 |
圓山大貴 |
茨大OLD |
0:18 |
24 |
3:14 |
+1:31 |
173 |
6-2 |
角田貴大 |
KOLC |
1:06 |
25 |
3:15 |
+1:32 |
174 |
6-2 |
上坂昌生 |
札幌農学校 |
0:29 |
26 |
3:20 |
+1:37 |
179 |
6-2 |
川野貴司 |
入間市OLC |
0:33 |
27 |
3:25 |
+1:42 |
183 |
6-2 |
晝間悠生 |
KOLC |
1:04 |
27 |
3:25 |
+1:42 |
183 |
6-2 |
福西佑紀 |
ES関東C |
1:12 |
29 |
3:27 |
+1:44 |
185 |
6-2 |
後藤俊介 |
はとの会 |
1:05 |
30 |
3:30 |
+1:47 |
188 |
6-2 |
砂原和允 |
東工大OLT |
1:02 |
31 |
3:31 |
+1:48 |
188 |
6-2 |
井坂太一 |
茨大OLD |
0:34 |
31 |
3:31 |
+1:48 |
188 |
6-2 |
明石孝平 |
千葉大学 |
1:09 |
33 |
3:32 |
+1:49 |
189 |
6-2 |
瀬沼健 |
電通大OB |
0:19 |
34 |
3:33 |
+1:50 |
190 |
6-2 |
細正隆 |
東北大OLC |
0:28 |
34 |
3:33 |
+1:50 |
190 |
6-2 |
竹中庸 |
|
0:33 |
36 |
3:34 |
+1:51 |
191 |
6-2 |
二木誠 |
ソニーOLC |
0:41 |
37 |
3:40 |
+1:57 |
196 |
6-2 |
吉澤雄大 |
KOLC |
1:19 |
38 |
3:42 |
+1:59 |
198 |
6-2 |
森竜生 |
横浜OL |
1:07 |
39 |
3:47 |
+2:04 |
203 |
6-2 |
稲田優幸 |
茨大OLD |
1:31 |
40 |
3:48 |
+2:05 |
204 |
6-2 |
田中基士 |
KOLC |
1:59 |
41 |
3:50 |
+2:07 |
205 |
6-2 |
今泉正喜 |
ときわ走林会 |
1:07 |
42 |
3:51 |
+2:08 |
206 |
6-2 |
上島浩平 |
KOLC |
1:33 |
42 |
3:51 |
+2:08 |
206 |
6-2 |
塩向雅斗 |
千葉大学 |
0:53 |
44 |
3:54 |
+2:11 |
209 |
6-2 |
八神遥介 |
ときわ走林会 |
1:48 |
45 |
4:11 |
+2:28 |
224 |
6-2 |
千葉悠斗 |
KOLC |
1:58 |
46 |
4:15 |
+2:32 |
228 |
6-2 |
荒井正敏 |
多摩OL |
0:12 |
47 |
4:19 |
+2:36 |
231 |
6-2 |
津田春菜 |
京葉OLクラブ |
0:31 |
48 |
4:22 |
+2:39 |
234 |
6-2 |
田中創士 |
KOLC |
1:42 |
49 |
4:29 |
+2:46 |
240 |
6-2 |
水嶋孝久 |
入間市OLC |
2:26 |
50 |
4:42 |
+2:59 |
252 |
6-2 |
大隅翔吾 |
茨大OLD |
1:31 |
51 |
4:48 |
+3:05 |
257 |
6-2 |
北川賢也 |
KOLC |
1:03 |
52 |
5:08 |
+3:25 |
275 |
6-2 |
田島和明 |
筑波大学オリエンテーリング部 |
1:49 |
53 |
5:09 |
+3:26 |
276 |
6-2 |
久保田皓貴 |
KOLC |
3:12 |
54 |
5:12 |
+3:29 |
279 |
6-2 |
本山翔太 |
KOLC |
2:50 |
55 |
5:16 |
+3:33 |
282 |
6-2 |
福田雅秀 |
川越OLC |
2:46 |
56 |
5:23 |
+3:40 |
288 |
6-2 |
岡田悠馬 |
茨大OLD |
2:11 |
57 |
5:42 |
+3:59 |
305 |
6-2 |
阿部幸太 |
茨大OLD |
2:32 |
58 |
5:46 |
+4:03 |
309 |
6-2 |
冨沢隆成 |
浦和高校 |
2:44 |
59 |
5:56 |
+4:13 |
318 |
6-2 |
檜脇悠輔 |
東工大OLT |
0:49 |
60 |
7:14 |
+5:31 |
388 |
6-2 |
木村耕平 |
入間市OLC |
4:04 |
61 |
7:35 |
+5:52 |
406 |
6-2 |
髙橋建輔 |
新大OB |
4:40 |
62 |
7:50 |
+6:07 |
420 |
6-2 |
奥尾優理 |
茨大OLD |
4:38 |
63 |
7:57 |
+6:14 |
426 |
6-2 |
吉井謙太 |
静大OLC |
5:06 |