2016/02/14 (日)
第36回早大OC大会
順位 |
タイム |
差 |
相対値 |
クラス |
氏名 |
所属 |
ミスタイム |
1 |
2:22 |
|
94 |
6-2 |
原田龍馬 |
東北大OLC |
-0:14 |
2 |
2:34 |
+0:12 |
102 |
6-2 |
入江崇 |
青葉会 |
-0:18 |
3 |
2:37 |
+0:15 |
104 |
6-2 |
橘孝祐 |
KOLC |
-0:02 |
3 |
2:37 |
+0:15 |
104 |
6-2 |
半沢守 |
東北大OLC |
-0:08 |
5 |
2:41 |
+0:19 |
107 |
6-2 |
上島浩平 |
KOLC |
-0:25 |
5 |
2:41 |
+0:19 |
107 |
6-2 |
藤村陸 |
トータス |
-0:13 |
7 |
2:45 |
+0:23 |
109 |
6-2 |
久保田皓貴 |
KOLC |
0:07 |
8 |
2:46 |
+0:24 |
110 |
6-2 |
小松栄輝 |
東北大OLC |
-0:02 |
8 |
2:46 |
+0:24 |
110 |
6-2 |
角田貴大 |
KOLC |
-0:07 |
8 |
2:46 |
+0:24 |
110 |
6-2 |
立川大輝 |
KOLC |
0:06 |
11 |
2:49 |
+0:27 |
112 |
6-2 |
稲田優幸 |
茨大OLD |
-0:14 |
12 |
2:58 |
+0:36 |
118 |
6-2 |
田中基士 |
KOLC |
0:31 |
13 |
3:00 |
+0:38 |
119 |
6-2 |
山下智之 |
入間市OLC |
-0:12 |
13 |
3:00 |
+0:38 |
119 |
6-2 |
福西佑紀 |
ES関東C |
0:01 |
13 |
3:00 |
+0:38 |
119 |
6-2 |
伊藤拓己 |
千葉大学 |
-0:13 |
16 |
3:01 |
+0:39 |
120 |
6-2 |
吉澤雄大 |
KOLC |
-0:09 |
16 |
3:01 |
+0:39 |
120 |
6-2 |
水嶋孝久 |
入間市OLC |
0:16 |
18 |
3:07 |
+0:45 |
124 |
6-2 |
大隅翔吾 |
茨大OLD |
-1:11 |
19 |
3:13 |
+0:51 |
128 |
6-2 |
上坂昌生 |
札幌農学校 |
-0:31 |
19 |
3:13 |
+0:51 |
128 |
6-2 |
後藤俊介 |
はとの会 |
0:01 |
21 |
3:15 |
+0:53 |
129 |
6-2 |
山下部諒 |
東工大OLT |
0:02 |
21 |
3:15 |
+0:53 |
129 |
6-2 |
坂梨敬哉 |
KOLC |
0:30 |
23 |
3:16 |
+0:54 |
130 |
6-2 |
山根祥延 |
大阪OLC |
0:14 |
24 |
3:18 |
+0:56 |
131 |
6-2 |
晝間悠生 |
KOLC |
0:07 |
25 |
3:22 |
+1:00 |
134 |
6-2 |
塩向雅斗 |
千葉大学 |
-0:38 |
25 |
3:22 |
+1:00 |
134 |
6-2 |
本山翔太 |
KOLC |
0:11 |
27 |
3:28 |
+1:06 |
138 |
6-2 |
砂原和允 |
東工大OLT |
0:08 |
28 |
3:31 |
+1:09 |
140 |
6-2 |
田島和明 |
筑波大学オリエンテーリング部 |
-0:58 |
29 |
3:36 |
+1:14 |
143 |
6-2 |
土屋和輝 |
KOLC |
0:26 |
30 |
3:37 |
+1:15 |
144 |
6-2 |
竹中庸 |
|
-0:26 |
31 |
3:38 |
+1:16 |
144 |
6-2 |
水尾泰仁 |
岩手県立大学OLC |
0:10 |
32 |
3:39 |
+1:17 |
145 |
6-2 |
岡田悠馬 |
茨大OLD |
-0:40 |
32 |
3:39 |
+1:17 |
145 |
6-2 |
桜井剛 |
ES関東クラブ |
-0:27 |
34 |
3:49 |
+1:27 |
152 |
6-2 |
二木誠 |
ソニーOLC |
-0:05 |
35 |
3:52 |
+1:30 |
154 |
6-2 |
田中創士 |
KOLC |
0:16 |
36 |
3:55 |
+1:33 |
156 |
6-2 |
伊東 瑠実子 |
東大OLK |
0:34 |
37 |
3:56 |
+1:34 |
156 |
6-2 |
今泉正喜 |
ときわ走林会 |
0:16 |
38 |
3:57 |
+1:35 |
157 |
6-2 |
髙橋建輔 |
新大OB |
0:01 |
39 |
4:07 |
+1:45 |
164 |
6-2 |
森竜生 |
横浜OL |
0:38 |
40 |
4:08 |
+1:46 |
164 |
6-2 |
阿部幸太 |
茨大OLD |
-0:08 |
41 |
4:09 |
+1:47 |
165 |
6-2 |
仙田山鳳人 |
浦和高校 |
0:00 |
42 |
4:15 |
+1:53 |
169 |
6-2 |
東将央 |
KOLC |
1:23 |
43 |
4:16 |
+1:54 |
170 |
6-2 |
井坂太一 |
茨大OLD |
0:17 |
44 |
4:22 |
+2:00 |
174 |
6-2 |
川野貴司 |
入間市OLC |
0:36 |
45 |
4:23 |
+2:01 |
174 |
6-2 |
小泉知貴 |
KOLC |
1:40 |
46 |
4:24 |
+2:02 |
175 |
6-2 |
浜野奎 |
KOLC |
1:08 |
47 |
4:30 |
+2:08 |
179 |
6-2 |
明石孝平 |
千葉大学 |
1:19 |
48 |
4:34 |
+2:12 |
181 |
6-2 |
木村耕平 |
入間市OLC |
0:18 |
49 |
4:36 |
+2:14 |
183 |
6-2 |
圓山大貴 |
茨大OLD |
0:41 |
50 |
4:37 |
+2:15 |
183 |
6-2 |
和田康次郎 |
KOLC |
1:41 |
51 |
4:43 |
+2:21 |
187 |
6-2 |
小松俊士郎 |
浦和高校 |
-1:57 |
52 |
4:45 |
+2:23 |
189 |
6-2 |
田中悠 |
KOLC |
1:50 |
53 |
4:56 |
+2:34 |
196 |
6-2 |
奥尾優理 |
茨大OLD |
0:37 |
54 |
5:15 |
+2:53 |
209 |
6-2 |
八神遥介 |
ときわ走林会 |
2:25 |
55 |
5:26 |
+3:04 |
216 |
6-2 |
細正隆 |
東北大OLC |
1:16 |
56 |
5:30 |
+3:08 |
219 |
6-2 |
千葉悠斗 |
KOLC |
2:31 |
57 |
5:35 |
+3:13 |
222 |
6-2 |
瀬沼健 |
電通大OB |
1:15 |
58 |
5:52 |
+3:30 |
233 |
6-2 |
荒井正敏 |
多摩OL |
0:24 |
59 |
5:53 |
+3:31 |
234 |
6-2 |
稲森剛 |
KOLC |
3:21 |
60 |
5:59 |
+3:37 |
238 |
6-2 |
福田雅秀 |
川越OLC |
2:37 |
61 |
7:14 |
+4:52 |
287 |
6-2 |
吉井謙太 |
静大OLC |
3:23 |
62 |
7:35 |
+5:13 |
301 |
6-2 |
檜脇悠輔 |
東工大OLT |
0:41 |
63 |
25:51 |
+23:29 |
1027 |
6-2 |
北川賢也 |
KOLC |
20:48 |
64 |
27:41 |
+25:19 |
1100 |
6-2 |
冨沢隆成 |
浦和高校 |
23:35 |
65 |
2:25:21 |
+2:22:59 |
5775 |
6-2 |
津田春菜 |
京葉OLクラブ |
2:20:13 |