2004/10/03 (日)
クラブカップ7人リレー
順位 |
タイム |
差 |
相対値 |
クラス |
氏名 |
所属 |
ミスタイム |
1 |
3:04 |
|
98 |
BX |
高橋雄哉 |
かすいち倶楽部A 1走 |
0:02 |
2 |
3:07 |
+0:03 |
99 |
BX |
諏訪高典 |
OLP兵庫A 1走 |
-0:07 |
3 |
3:13 |
+0:09 |
103 |
BX |
大西康平 |
JWOC04 A 1走 |
-0:09 |
4 |
3:17 |
+0:13 |
105 |
BX |
野口 和範 |
東大OLK-B 1走 |
-0:01 |
5 |
3:26 |
+0:22 |
110 |
BX |
真壁啓司 |
慶応義塾大OLC 1走 |
0:01 |
6 |
3:29 |
+0:25 |
111 |
BX |
山内 亮太 |
横浜OLクラブA 1走 |
0:13 |
7 |
3:33 |
+0:29 |
113 |
BX |
早野 哲朗 |
京葉OLクラブA 2走 |
0:12 |
8 |
3:37 |
+0:33 |
115 |
BX |
小熊武彦 |
渋谷で走る会A 1走 |
0:30 |
9 |
3:44 |
+0:40 |
119 |
BX |
森脇崇 |
杏友会23期 1走 |
-0:02 |
10 |
3:46 |
+0:42 |
120 |
BX |
高島和宏 |
Team白樺C 2走 |
0:15 |
11 |
3:48 |
+0:44 |
121 |
BX |
山本保 |
サン・スーシA 1走 |
0:11 |
12 |
3:51 |
+0:47 |
123 |
BX |
天兒英二 |
新大OB 2走 |
0:05 |
13 |
3:53 |
+0:49 |
124 |
BX |
後藤 崇 |
京葉OLクラブB 1走 |
0:20 |
14 |
3:54 |
+0:50 |
124 |
BX |
櫻田隆之 |
久野先生と早脱部 2走 |
0:22 |
15 |
3:59 |
+0:55 |
127 |
BX |
清水善博 |
山梨骨骨クラブ 1走 |
0:19 |
16 |
4:00 |
+0:56 |
128 |
BX |
武藤雅昭 |
浜松OLC-A 1走 |
0:26 |
17 |
4:03 |
+0:59 |
129 |
BX |
大塚鉱史 |
ふとった鳩の会 1走 |
0:30 |
17 |
4:03 |
+0:59 |
129 |
BX |
藤平 正敏 |
多摩OL-A 1走 |
0:45 |
19 |
4:05 |
+1:01 |
130 |
BX |
伊藤恭子 |
三河OLクラブA 1走 |
0:19 |
20 |
4:06 |
+1:02 |
131 |
BX |
小松田成幸 |
岩手大学OLC 2走 |
0:26 |
20 |
4:06 |
+1:02 |
131 |
BX |
佐藤健太 |
ときわ走林会C 2走 |
0:00 |
22 |
4:07 |
+1:03 |
131 |
BX |
山口尚宏 |
入間市OLC-A 2走 |
0:30 |
23 |
4:08 |
+1:04 |
132 |
BX |
山越順平 |
不由径 2走 |
0:00 |
24 |
4:09 |
+1:05 |
132 |
BX |
石母田篤 |
茨城大学OLD-A 1走 |
0:33 |
25 |
4:14 |
+1:10 |
135 |
BX |
文正萬 |
サン・スーシC 1走 |
0:47 |
26 |
4:21 |
+1:17 |
139 |
BX |
山田祐嗣 |
名大椙山OLC-A 1走 |
0:40 |
27 |
4:26 |
+1:22 |
141 |
BX |
落合志保子 |
OLCルーパーA 2走 |
0:18 |
28 |
4:28 |
+1:24 |
143 |
BX |
河村健二 |
三河OLクラブC 2走 |
0:09 |
29 |
4:29 |
+1:25 |
143 |
BX |
内山孝博 |
OLP兵庫D 2走 |
0:27 |
30 |
4:35 |
+1:31 |
146 |
BX |
五十嵐則仁 |
横浜OLクラブB 2走 |
0:19 |
30 |
4:35 |
+1:31 |
146 |
BX |
福井享子 |
多摩OL-E 2走 |
0:01 |
32 |
4:41 |
+1:37 |
149 |
BX |
茅野耕治 |
OCワンダラーズ 1走 |
1:03 |
33 |
4:43 |
+1:39 |
151 |
BX |
小田尚徹 |
いずむFC 2走 |
0:13 |
33 |
4:43 |
+1:39 |
151 |
BX |
前田 青 |
東大OLK-A 2走 |
0:31 |
35 |
4:44 |
+1:40 |
151 |
BX |
西郷 貴洋 |
東大OLK-D 1走 |
0:29 |
36 |
4:48 |
+1:44 |
153 |
BX |
大滝民乙 |
ES関東クラブA 2走 |
0:54 |
37 |
4:51 |
+1:47 |
155 |
BX |
峯村綾香 |
阪大&奈良女A 2走 |
0:22 |
38 |
4:52 |
+1:48 |
155 |
BX |
花木睦子 |
千葉大OLC-A 2走 |
0:34 |
39 |
4:57 |
+1:53 |
158 |
BX |
澤地實 |
大阪OLC-C 1走 |
0:09 |
40 |
5:00 |
+1:56 |
160 |
BX |
山城和興 |
農大東OLG連合軍 1走 |
0:06 |
41 |
5:01 |
+1:57 |
160 |
BX |
阪田光彦 |
大阪OLC-D 1走 |
0:09 |
42 |
5:08 |
+2:04 |
164 |
BX |
高瀬悠太 |
東京工業大学B 1走 |
1:03 |
42 |
5:08 |
+2:04 |
164 |
BX |
宮川祐子 |
ES関東クラブC 2走 |
0:48 |
44 |
5:13 |
+2:09 |
166 |
BX |
稲田旬哉 |
OLCふるはうす 1走 |
1:03 |
44 |
5:13 |
+2:09 |
166 |
BX |
白川努 |
KOLA-A 1走 |
1:08 |
46 |
5:15 |
+2:11 |
168 |
BX |
古澤久美 |
つるまいOLC 2走 |
0:01 |
47 |
5:21 |
+2:17 |
171 |
BX |
福田重一 |
岩手大学OLC-B 2走 |
0:54 |
48 |
5:22 |
+2:18 |
171 |
BX |
堀口裕史 |
農工大OLC-C 1走 |
0:48 |
49 |
5:24 |
+2:20 |
172 |
BX |
門間幸恵 |
東北大MG混成B 1走 |
0:33 |
50 |
5:30 |
+2:26 |
176 |
BX |
荻田 育徳 |
春日部OLC-B 2走 |
0:32 |
50 |
5:30 |
+2:26 |
176 |
BX |
高石 哲 |
丘の上A 1走 |
1:52 |
52 |
5:32 |
+2:28 |
177 |
BX |
山西一徳 |
入間市OLC-C 2走 |
0:07 |
53 |
5:35 |
+2:31 |
178 |
BX |
高橋義広 |
京葉OLクラブC 1走 |
0:23 |
54 |
5:36 |
+2:32 |
179 |
BX |
山里将史 |
みやこOLC-A 2走 |
0:36 |
54 |
5:36 |
+2:32 |
179 |
BX |
早川達也 |
OLC東海B 1走 |
0:49 |
56 |
5:41 |
+2:37 |
181 |
BX |
永井さや香 |
千葉大OLC-B 2走 |
0:15 |
57 |
5:46 |
+2:42 |
184 |
BX |
白井久一 |
FMC 2走 |
1:18 |
58 |
5:48 |
+2:44 |
185 |
BX |
長友武司 |
OC WOODS-A 1走 |
0:28 |
58 |
5:48 |
+2:44 |
185 |
BX |
久保井輝政 |
サン・スーシB 1走 |
0:21 |
60 |
5:49 |
+2:45 |
186 |
BX |
池ヶ谷悦郎 |
方向音痴会A 2走 |
0:29 |
61 |
5:51 |
+2:47 |
187 |
BX |
岡庭 俊和 |
東大OLK-E 2走 |
0:33 |
62 |
5:53 |
+2:49 |
188 |
BX |
横澤夕香 |
ES関東クラブD 1走 |
0:18 |
63 |
6:02 |
+2:58 |
193 |
BX |
西村徳正 |
京大京女龍谷OLC-C 1走 |
1:32 |
63 |
6:02 |
+2:58 |
193 |
BX |
芳賀 和郎 |
日本IBM 2走 |
0:08 |
65 |
6:04 |
+3:00 |
194 |
BX |
高根沢聡 |
ForesterB 2走 |
0:48 |
66 |
6:06 |
+3:02 |
195 |
BX |
若林希美 |
早大OC-B 1走 |
0:50 |
67 |
6:18 |
+3:14 |
201 |
BX |
吉野真弓 |
早大OC-F 2走 |
0:28 |
68 |
6:19 |
+3:15 |
202 |
BX |
長瀬陽一郎 |
OLCルーパーC 2走 |
1:22 |
69 |
6:26 |
+3:22 |
205 |
BX |
城座慎一郎 |
グッジョブ 2走 |
0:43 |
70 |
6:28 |
+3:24 |
206 |
BX |
加登屋毅 |
早大OC-C 2走 |
0:00 |
71 |
6:34 |
+3:30 |
210 |
BX |
柴田理恵 |
名大椙山OLC-B 2走 |
0:32 |
72 |
6:35 |
+3:31 |
210 |
BX |
古津和夫 |
京都OLC 2走 |
0:43 |
73 |
6:37 |
+3:33 |
211 |
BX |
木元広之 |
外濠之会 2走 |
0:01 |
74 |
6:38 |
+3:34 |
212 |
BX |
児玉悠貴 |
OLC東海C 1走 |
2:05 |
75 |
6:44 |
+3:40 |
215 |
BX |
大迫響子 |
早大OC-E 2走 |
0:34 |
76 |
7:04 |
+4:00 |
226 |
BX |
田中史織 |
新大OC-B 2走 |
0:25 |
77 |
7:12 |
+4:08 |
230 |
BX |
寺島香織 |
名大椙山OLC-C 1走 |
1:08 |
78 |
7:42 |
+4:38 |
246 |
BX |
倉田泰之 |
松阪OLC 2走 |
1:26 |
79 |
8:18 |
+5:14 |
265 |
BX |
上林弘敏 |
岐阜OLC 1走 |
1:37 |
80 |
8:23 |
+5:19 |
268 |
BX |
市川裕子 |
0 2走 |
-0:03 |
81 |
8:30 |
+5:26 |
271 |
BX |
棚山研 |
みやこOLC-B 1走 |
2:46 |
82 |
8:53 |
+5:49 |
284 |
BX |
新谷紗代子 |
京大京女龍谷OLC-A 2走 |
1:03 |