2003/02/16 (日)
第25回早大OC大会
順位 |
タイム |
差 |
相対値 |
クラス |
氏名 |
所属 |
ミスタイム |
1 |
5:41 |
|
95 |
OA |
松岡崇 |
東京農大OLG |
-0:19 |
2 |
6:07 |
+0:26 |
102 |
OA |
北原祐 |
浜松OLC |
0:11 |
3 |
6:10 |
+0:29 |
103 |
OA |
高橋和義 |
丘の上 |
0:07 |
4 |
6:18 |
+0:37 |
105 |
OA |
青柳琢 |
八木沼塾 |
0:36 |
5 |
6:29 |
+0:48 |
108 |
OA |
野口貴志 |
筑波MOCCO |
0:03 |
6 |
6:40 |
+0:59 |
111 |
OA |
倉澤勝美 |
東工大OLT |
-0:57 |
7 |
6:45 |
+1:04 |
113 |
OA |
渡辺優 |
青葉会 |
-0:20 |
8 |
7:19 |
+1:38 |
122 |
OA |
黒田幹朗 |
横浜OLクラブ |
-0:21 |
9 |
7:22 |
+1:41 |
123 |
OA |
草野望 |
ES関東C |
0:20 |
10 |
7:23 |
+1:42 |
123 |
OA |
桑野隆行 |
SPUITMEN |
0:27 |
11 |
7:27 |
+1:46 |
124 |
OA |
増本渉 |
早大OC寿会 |
0:31 |
12 |
7:47 |
+2:06 |
130 |
OA |
岡部健志 |
東工大OLT |
0:56 |
12 |
7:47 |
+2:06 |
130 |
OA |
川村渉 |
麻布学園OLK |
0:21 |
14 |
8:00 |
+2:19 |
134 |
OA |
藤谷弘美 |
東北大OLC |
-0:18 |
15 |
8:07 |
+2:26 |
136 |
OA |
地曳健 |
SPUITMEN |
0:55 |
16 |
8:11 |
+2:30 |
137 |
OA |
奥山有功 |
青葉会 |
0:46 |
17 |
8:25 |
+2:44 |
141 |
OA |
大家哲郎 |
SPUITMEN |
0:47 |
18 |
8:34 |
+2:53 |
143 |
OA |
藤澤知美 |
東京農工大OLC |
-0:18 |
19 |
8:35 |
+2:54 |
143 |
OA |
鶴木拓也 |
|
1:02 |
20 |
8:47 |
+3:06 |
147 |
OA |
東條敏 |
早大OC寿会 |
1:08 |
21 |
9:21 |
+3:40 |
156 |
OA |
駒崎健一郎 |
|
1:38 |
22 |
9:27 |
+3:46 |
158 |
OA |
宇津明範 |
ES関東C |
2:47 |
23 |
9:29 |
+3:48 |
158 |
OA |
宮下矢誉衣 |
奈良女OLC |
0:57 |
23 |
9:29 |
+3:48 |
158 |
OA |
小野賢二 |
多摩OL |
2:02 |
25 |
9:51 |
+4:10 |
164 |
OA |
竹内瞬 |
東北大学OLC |
2:17 |
26 |
9:56 |
+4:15 |
166 |
OA |
岸本亮 |
しなしなOL隊 |
1:26 |
27 |
9:58 |
+4:17 |
166 |
OA |
長田江美 |
早大OC寿会 |
0:53 |
28 |
10:10 |
+4:29 |
170 |
OA |
草柳道夫 |
FWELL |
1:22 |
29 |
10:11 |
+4:30 |
170 |
OA |
佐藤慎也 |
多摩OL |
1:52 |
30 |
10:13 |
+4:32 |
171 |
OA |
木植早苗 |
チーム白樺 |
3:45 |
31 |
10:30 |
+4:49 |
175 |
OA |
井上アヤ乃 |
青葉会 |
1:53 |
32 |
10:50 |
+5:09 |
181 |
OA |
東條理子 |
早大OC寿会 |
1:45 |
33 |
11:07 |
+5:26 |
186 |
OA |
氏原直人 |
チターンズ |
2:41 |
34 |
11:36 |
+5:55 |
194 |
OA |
岩田和己 |
富山OLK |
2:49 |
35 |
12:03 |
+6:22 |
201 |
OA |
江上幸子 |
椙山OLC |
0:08 |
36 |
12:19 |
+6:38 |
206 |
OA |
松澤理子 |
東工大OLT |
0:09 |
37 |
12:37 |
+6:56 |
211 |
OA |
内藤一紀 |
浜松OLC |
4:20 |
38 |
12:58 |
+7:17 |
217 |
OA |
小野木哲也 |
東北大OLC |
4:51 |
39 |
13:10 |
+7:29 |
220 |
OA |
西山晃 |
農工大OLC |
5:01 |
40 |
13:24 |
+7:43 |
224 |
OA |
近藤壮 |
東北大OLC |
5:29 |
41 |
13:28 |
+7:47 |
225 |
OA |
管俊之 |
丘の上 |
4:05 |
42 |
14:12 |
+8:31 |
237 |
OA |
松沢修 |
京葉OLクラブ |
6:50 |
43 |
14:57 |
+9:16 |
250 |
OA |
北原静香 |
浜松OLC |
7:11 |
44 |
15:24 |
+9:43 |
257 |
OA |
酒井真由美 |
日本女子大OG |
8:18 |
45 |
15:29 |
+9:48 |
259 |
OA |
山田響介 |
埼玉県所沢市 |
5:29 |
46 |
15:58 |
+10:17 |
267 |
OA |
小林啓恵 |
青葉会 |
8:03 |
47 |
17:45 |
+12:04 |
296 |
OA |
矢田部幸行 |
ARDF栃木 |
6:33 |