2003/10/13 (月)
10☆StarsCup
順位 |
タイム |
差 |
相対値 |
クラス |
氏名 |
所属 |
ミスタイム |
1 |
4:38 |
|
95 |
2c |
木下直樹 |
99入学同期会(仮)-B 2区c |
-3:54 |
2 |
4:58 |
+0:20 |
102 |
2c |
内藤愉孝 |
静大OLC 2区b |
0:06 |
3 |
5:01 |
+0:23 |
103 |
2c |
中町和雄 |
みちの会 2区b |
0:03 |
4 |
5:23 |
+0:45 |
110 |
2c |
引地りゅうすけ |
ヤングマンズ 2区b |
-1:27 |
5 |
5:26 |
+0:48 |
112 |
2c |
高村近子 |
入間市OLC・埼玉大OLK 玉露 2区a |
0:20 |
6 |
5:30 |
+0:52 |
113 |
2c |
山本真司 |
京大ぞんびーず 2区c |
0:42 |
7 |
5:35 |
+0:57 |
115 |
2c |
桑野 文 |
Team白樺 2区a |
-1:16 |
8 |
5:45 |
+1:07 |
118 |
2c |
渡辺円香 |
ES関東C セカンド 2区a |
-1:13 |
9 |
5:47 |
+1:09 |
119 |
2c |
和泉澤誠 |
方向音痴会A 2区a |
-0:32 |
10 |
5:52 |
+1:14 |
120 |
2c |
片岡由起子 |
くのいち&おさる友の会★みざる 2区c |
-0:13 |
11 |
5:56 |
+1:18 |
122 |
2c |
木村洋介 |
大阪OLC-Aチーム 2区a |
-0:10 |
12 |
5:58 |
+1:20 |
122 |
2c |
野澤興大 |
入間市OLC・埼玉大OLK 番茶 2区c |
-6:16 |
13 |
6:12 |
+1:34 |
127 |
2c |
佐藤 渚 |
朱雀OK 2区b |
-0:14 |
14 |
6:13 |
+1:35 |
128 |
2c |
杉本光正 |
ES関東C 2区c |
-0:34 |
15 |
6:18 |
+1:40 |
129 |
2c |
村澤 良 |
東大OLK-B 2区c |
0:13 |
16 |
6:30 |
+1:52 |
133 |
2c |
加賀屋寿理 |
渋谷で走る会 2区b |
0:19 |
17 |
6:33 |
+1:55 |
134 |
2c |
永井夕里子 |
ときわ走林会 2区c |
1:26 |
18 |
6:40 |
+2:02 |
137 |
2c |
斉藤正敏 |
ひょっこりひょうたん島2003秋卒業 2区c |
0:08 |
19 |
6:52 |
+2:14 |
141 |
2c |
下山真和 |
中央大OLC相撲しようぜ 2区c |
-2:31 |
20 |
6:53 |
+2:15 |
141 |
2c |
矢口恭子 |
早大OC-B 2区a |
-0:02 |
20 |
6:53 |
+2:15 |
141 |
2c |
大栗 宗 |
98年入学同期会 2区b |
1:03 |
20 |
6:53 |
+2:15 |
141 |
2c |
村山郁代 |
早大OC-A 2区c |
-0:03 |
23 |
6:58 |
+2:20 |
143 |
2c |
高橋 舞 |
私は元気 2区b |
0:43 |
24 |
7:08 |
+2:30 |
146 |
2c |
乗松裕子 |
くのいち&おさる友の会★いわざる 2区a |
0:41 |
25 |
7:09 |
+2:31 |
147 |
2c |
棚橋是之 |
やまとOLK(仮) 2区b |
1:02 |
26 |
7:11 |
+2:33 |
147 |
2c |
澤菜津美 |
カスト開放戦線 2区b |
2:00 |
27 |
7:18 |
+2:40 |
150 |
2c |
多田 奨 |
新大OC 2区a |
1:55 |
28 |
7:22 |
+2:44 |
151 |
2c |
関根亜希子 |
東大OLK-A 2区b |
2:11 |
29 |
7:23 |
+2:45 |
152 |
2c |
岡本 隆之 |
OLP兵庫A 2区a |
1:50 |
29 |
7:23 |
+2:45 |
152 |
2c |
永井大悟 |
コールドオールスターズ 2区a |
1:08 |
31 |
7:31 |
+2:53 |
154 |
2c |
渡辺 徹也 |
入間市OLC・埼玉大OLK 煎茶 2区a |
0:11 |
32 |
7:35 |
+2:57 |
156 |
2c |
山路さわか |
東京農工大OLC25期 2区a |
0:27 |
32 |
7:35 |
+2:57 |
156 |
2c |
中村成伸 |
祝多摩OL 2区b |
0:47 |
34 |
7:51 |
+3:13 |
161 |
2c |
柴田理恵 |
名大&椙大OLC 2区c |
-3:52 |
35 |
7:53 |
+3:15 |
162 |
2c |
平林静保 |
99入学同期会(仮) 2区c |
2:13 |
36 |
8:07 |
+3:29 |
167 |
2c |
岩間加奈子 |
新大OBOG 2区c |
2:27 |
37 |
8:21 |
+3:43 |
171 |
2c |
平岩金男 |
Team Kasukabe-Sweden 2区b |
-0:30 |
38 |
8:26 |
+3:48 |
173 |
2c |
本田享子 |
東大OLK-C 2区a |
1:38 |
39 |
8:28 |
+3:50 |
174 |
2c |
安藤克美 |
山梨骨骨クラブ 2区a |
2:39 |
40 |
8:39 |
+4:01 |
178 |
2c |
小山太朗 |
サン・スーシ 2区b |
1:38 |
41 |
8:51 |
+4:13 |
182 |
2c |
今井秀樹 |
ALL FMC 2区c |
-1:13 |
42 |
8:58 |
+4:20 |
184 |
2c |
永元秀和 |
京葉OLクラブ 2区b |
2:37 |
43 |
9:09 |
+4:31 |
188 |
2c |
岡田栄子 |
麦チョコズ 2区c |
3:49 |
44 |
9:28 |
+4:50 |
194 |
2c |
稲本美郎 |
くのいち&おさる友の会★きかざる 2区a |
3:02 |
45 |
10:09 |
+5:31 |
208 |
2c |
吉村和子 |
浜松OLC 2区a |
5:14 |
46 |
11:21 |
+6:43 |
233 |
2c |
松永 彩 |
丘の上 2区c |
5:17 |
47 |
23:32 |
+18:54 |
483 |
2c |
鈴木正夫 |
千葉OLK 2区a |
17:44 |