2005/11/13 (日)
青葉の森大会
順位 |
タイム |
差 |
相対値 |
クラス |
氏名 |
所属 |
ミスタイム |
1 |
1:21 |
|
98 |
4KM |
青島 秀武 |
チーム光&佑 |
-0:02 |
2 |
1:22 |
+0:01 |
100 |
4KM |
斉藤宏顕 |
ES関東C |
0:04 |
3 |
1:24 |
+0:03 |
102 |
4KM |
天野仁 |
横浜OLクラブ |
0:01 |
4 |
1:27 |
+0:06 |
106 |
4KM |
山崎貴幸 |
川越OLC |
0:04 |
5 |
1:34 |
+0:13 |
114 |
4KM |
鈴木健夫 |
千葉市 |
0:08 |
6 |
1:36 |
+0:15 |
117 |
4KM |
原田一英 |
千葉寺走友会B |
-0:05 |
7 |
1:38 |
+0:17 |
119 |
4KM |
遠藤美緒 |
上尾OLC |
0:02 |
8 |
1:42 |
+0:21 |
124 |
4KM |
市川泰彦 Gr |
千葉市 |
-0:07 |
9 |
1:43 |
+0:22 |
125 |
4KM |
天野理香 |
横浜OLクラブ |
0:16 |
10 |
1:45 |
+0:24 |
128 |
4KM |
長友和香 Gr |
OC WOODS |
-0:38 |
11 |
1:51 |
+0:30 |
135 |
4KM |
菊地涼介 |
習志野市 |
-0:14 |
12 |
1:52 |
+0:31 |
136 |
4KM |
山上雄次 |
OC WOODS |
0:12 |
13 |
1:55 |
+0:34 |
140 |
4KM |
斉藤まどか |
川越OLC |
0:03 |
14 |
1:59 |
+0:38 |
145 |
4KM |
山川和章 |
春日部OLC |
-0:01 |
15 |
2:00 |
+0:39 |
146 |
4KM |
大島凜太朗 |
習志野市 |
0:15 |
16 |
2:04 |
+0:43 |
151 |
4KM |
遠藤愛子 |
京葉OLC |
0:04 |
16 |
2:04 |
+0:43 |
151 |
4KM |
中村 駿介 |
習志野市 |
-0:16 |
18 |
2:06 |
+0:45 |
153 |
4KM |
長友聖太 Gr |
OC WOODS |
-0:41 |
19 |
2:07 |
+0:46 |
154 |
4KM |
中村瞭太 |
習志野市 |
-0:45 |
20 |
2:08 |
+0:47 |
155 |
4KM |
杉澤治代 Gr |
千葉市 |
0:04 |
21 |
2:09 |
+0:48 |
157 |
4KM |
冨田広志 |
OC WOODS |
0:00 |
22 |
2:17 |
+0:56 |
166 |
4KM |
川出優 |
千葉市 |
0:09 |
22 |
2:17 |
+0:56 |
166 |
4KM |
井奥純子 |
|
-0:04 |
24 |
2:27 |
+1:06 |
179 |
4KM |
早川延子 |
チームコジカチャン |
0:09 |
25 |
2:28 |
+1:07 |
180 |
4KM |
中嶋浩之Gr |
若葉区 |
0:18 |
26 |
2:30 |
+1:09 |
182 |
4KM |
大島拓己 |
習志野市 |
0:03 |
26 |
2:30 |
+1:09 |
182 |
4KM |
畑野昭 |
千葉市 |
0:05 |
28 |
2:32 |
+1:11 |
185 |
4KM |
中嶋将道 |
OC WOODS |
0:44 |
29 |
2:35 |
+1:14 |
188 |
4KM |
吉田直樹 |
千葉OLK |
0:18 |
30 |
2:36 |
+1:15 |
189 |
4KM |
福田悠人 |
千葉市 |
0:27 |
31 |
2:37 |
+1:16 |
191 |
4KM |
林大佑 |
習志野市 |
0:20 |
32 |
2:38 |
+1:17 |
192 |
4KM |
中村章二朗 |
千葉市 |
0:10 |
32 |
2:38 |
+1:17 |
192 |
4KM |
鈴木寿男・壮馬 |
|
-0:13 |
34 |
2:44 |
+1:23 |
199 |
4KM |
長谷川博之 |
座間市 |
0:33 |
35 |
2:45 |
+1:24 |
200 |
4KM |
久保徹明 |
八千代市 |
0:25 |
36 |
2:53 |
+1:32 |
210 |
4KM |
中嶋浩司 |
千葉市 |
-0:01 |
37 |
3:04 |
+1:43 |
223 |
4KM |
寺尾仁作 |
木更津市 |
0:14 |
38 |
3:13 |
+1:52 |
234 |
4KM |
菊池泰介 |
OCWOODS |
0:50 |
39 |
3:15 |
+1:54 |
237 |
4KM |
小山内貞一 |
千葉市 |
0:48 |
40 |
3:24 |
+2:03 |
248 |
4KM |
神島伸光 |
練馬OLC |
1:04 |
41 |
3:42 |
+2:21 |
270 |
4KM |
米山昌子 |
|
-0:02 |
41 |
3:42 |
+2:21 |
270 |
4KM |
桜庭康男 |
|
0:59 |
43 |
4:00 |
+2:39 |
291 |
4KM |
山崎正治 |
東京OLC |
-0:07 |
44 |
4:19 |
+2:58 |
315 |
4KM |
平岩金男 |
春日部OLC |
2:14 |
45 |
4:34 |
+3:13 |
333 |
4KM |
大蔵誠 |
葛飾区 |
2:00 |
46 |
4:48 |
+3:27 |
350 |
4KM |
北山謙次 |
木更津市 |
0:33 |
47 |
5:38 |
+4:17 |
411 |
4KM |
実川義徳 |
船橋市 |
1:48 |
48 |
7:21 |
+6:00 |
536 |
4KM |
吉野匡彦 |
習志野市 |
4:02 |