2005/11/13 (日)
青葉の森大会
順位 |
タイム |
差 |
相対値 |
クラス |
氏名 |
所属 |
ミスタイム |
1 |
0:25 |
|
91 |
4KM |
山崎貴幸 |
川越OLC |
-0:02 |
2 |
0:26 |
+0:01 |
95 |
4KM |
斉藤宏顕 |
ES関東C |
0:00 |
3 |
0:31 |
+0:06 |
113 |
4KM |
鈴木健夫 |
千葉市 |
0:02 |
4 |
0:36 |
+0:11 |
132 |
4KM |
冨田広志 |
OC WOODS |
-0:07 |
5 |
0:37 |
+0:12 |
135 |
4KM |
遠藤美緒 |
上尾OLC |
0:05 |
5 |
0:37 |
+0:12 |
135 |
4KM |
遠藤愛子 |
京葉OLC |
-0:03 |
7 |
0:40 |
+0:15 |
146 |
4KM |
斉藤まどか |
川越OLC |
0:03 |
8 |
0:42 |
+0:17 |
154 |
4KM |
天野仁 |
横浜OLクラブ |
0:15 |
9 |
0:47 |
+0:22 |
172 |
4KM |
寺尾仁作 |
木更津市 |
-0:09 |
10 |
0:51 |
+0:26 |
187 |
4KM |
大蔵誠 |
葛飾区 |
0:00 |
11 |
0:52 |
+0:27 |
190 |
4KM |
菊池泰介 |
OCWOODS |
0:05 |
11 |
0:52 |
+0:27 |
190 |
4KM |
平岩金男 |
春日部OLC |
0:10 |
13 |
0:57 |
+0:32 |
209 |
4KM |
鈴木寿男・壮馬 |
|
0:00 |
14 |
0:59 |
+0:34 |
216 |
4KM |
井奥純子 |
|
0:12 |
15 |
1:00 |
+0:35 |
220 |
4KM |
米山昌子 |
|
-0:14 |
16 |
1:01 |
+0:36 |
223 |
4KM |
畑野昭 |
千葉市 |
0:13 |
17 |
1:02 |
+0:37 |
227 |
4KM |
神島伸光 |
練馬OLC |
0:16 |
18 |
1:09 |
+0:44 |
252 |
4KM |
桜庭康男 |
|
0:15 |
19 |
1:11 |
+0:46 |
260 |
4KM |
中嶋将道 |
OC WOODS |
0:35 |
20 |
1:13 |
+0:48 |
267 |
4KM |
原田一英 |
千葉寺走友会B |
0:39 |
21 |
1:16 |
+0:51 |
278 |
4KM |
吉田直樹 |
千葉OLK |
0:31 |
22 |
1:18 |
+0:53 |
285 |
4KM |
山上雄次 |
OC WOODS |
0:45 |
23 |
1:22 |
+0:57 |
300 |
4KM |
杉澤治代 Gr |
千葉市 |
0:41 |
24 |
1:26 |
+1:01 |
315 |
4KM |
大島凜太朗 |
習志野市 |
0:51 |
25 |
1:29 |
+1:04 |
326 |
4KM |
市川泰彦 Gr |
千葉市 |
0:53 |
26 |
1:31 |
+1:06 |
333 |
4KM |
天野理香 |
横浜OLクラブ |
1:02 |
27 |
1:45 |
+1:20 |
384 |
4KM |
早川延子 |
チームコジカチャン |
0:59 |
28 |
1:49 |
+1:24 |
399 |
4KM |
山川和章 |
春日部OLC |
1:09 |
29 |
1:56 |
+1:31 |
424 |
4KM |
川出優 |
千葉市 |
1:14 |
30 |
2:15 |
+1:50 |
494 |
4KM |
久保徹明 |
八千代市 |
1:28 |
31 |
2:23 |
+1:58 |
523 |
4KM |
中嶋浩司 |
千葉市 |
1:25 |
32 |
2:46 |
+2:21 |
607 |
4KM |
実川義徳 |
船橋市 |
1:30 |
33 |
2:47 |
+2:22 |
611 |
4KM |
中村章二朗 |
千葉市 |
1:58 |
34 |
2:56 |
+2:31 |
644 |
4KM |
北山謙次 |
木更津市 |
1:31 |
35 |
3:09 |
+2:44 |
691 |
4KM |
中嶋浩之Gr |
若葉区 |
2:26 |
36 |
3:23 |
+2:58 |
743 |
4KM |
青島 秀武 |
チーム光&佑 |
2:56 |
37 |
3:28 |
+3:03 |
761 |
4KM |
林大佑 |
習志野市 |
2:42 |
38 |
3:30 |
+3:05 |
768 |
4KM |
福田悠人 |
千葉市 |
2:47 |
39 |
3:40 |
+3:15 |
805 |
4KM |
中村 駿介 |
習志野市 |
2:53 |
40 |
3:42 |
+3:17 |
812 |
4KM |
長谷川博之 |
座間市 |
2:58 |
41 |
4:01 |
+3:36 |
882 |
4KM |
小山内貞一 |
千葉市 |
3:12 |
42 |
4:17 |
+3:52 |
940 |
4KM |
長友聖太 Gr |
OC WOODS |
3:21 |
43 |
4:22 |
+3:57 |
959 |
4KM |
吉野匡彦 |
習志野市 |
3:16 |
44 |
4:51 |
+4:26 |
1065 |
4KM |
山崎正治 |
東京OLC |
3:29 |
45 |
5:19 |
+4:54 |
1167 |
4KM |
長友和香 Gr |
OC WOODS |
4:32 |
46 |
7:29 |
+7:04 |
1643 |
4KM |
大島拓己 |
習志野市 |
6:40 |
47 |
9:51 |
+9:26 |
2162 |
4KM |
菊地涼介 |
習志野市 |
9:10 |
48 |
17:41 |
+17:16 |
3882 |
4KM |
中村瞭太 |
習志野市 |
16:44 |