2005/11/13 (日)
青葉の森大会
順位 |
タイム |
差 |
相対値 |
クラス |
氏名 |
所属 |
ミスタイム |
1 |
0:39 |
|
89 |
4KM |
天野仁 |
横浜OLクラブ |
-0:05 |
2 |
0:45 |
+0:06 |
103 |
4KM |
鈴木健夫 |
千葉市 |
-0:01 |
3 |
0:47 |
+0:08 |
108 |
4KM |
山崎貴幸 |
川越OLC |
0:03 |
4 |
0:49 |
+0:10 |
112 |
4KM |
斉藤宏顕 |
ES関東C |
0:08 |
5 |
0:58 |
+0:19 |
133 |
4KM |
青島 秀武 |
チーム光&佑 |
0:14 |
5 |
0:58 |
+0:19 |
133 |
4KM |
冨田広志 |
OC WOODS |
-0:11 |
7 |
1:01 |
+0:22 |
140 |
4KM |
菊地涼介 |
習志野市 |
-0:05 |
8 |
1:06 |
+0:27 |
151 |
4KM |
遠藤美緒 |
上尾OLC |
0:15 |
9 |
1:08 |
+0:29 |
156 |
4KM |
大島凜太朗 |
習志野市 |
0:13 |
10 |
1:10 |
+0:31 |
160 |
4KM |
斉藤まどか |
川越OLC |
0:11 |
11 |
1:15 |
+0:36 |
172 |
4KM |
市川泰彦 Gr |
千葉市 |
0:17 |
12 |
1:16 |
+0:37 |
174 |
4KM |
山川和章 |
春日部OLC |
0:12 |
13 |
1:20 |
+0:41 |
183 |
4KM |
山上雄次 |
OC WOODS |
0:27 |
14 |
1:26 |
+0:47 |
197 |
4KM |
福田悠人 |
千葉市 |
0:17 |
14 |
1:26 |
+0:47 |
197 |
4KM |
天野理香 |
横浜OLクラブ |
0:40 |
16 |
1:27 |
+0:48 |
199 |
4KM |
林大佑 |
習志野市 |
0:14 |
17 |
1:31 |
+0:52 |
208 |
4KM |
遠藤愛子 |
京葉OLC |
0:27 |
18 |
1:36 |
+0:57 |
220 |
4KM |
中村瞭太 |
習志野市 |
0:05 |
19 |
1:42 |
+1:03 |
234 |
4KM |
久保徹明 |
八千代市 |
0:28 |
19 |
1:42 |
+1:03 |
234 |
4KM |
大蔵誠 |
葛飾区 |
0:20 |
19 |
1:42 |
+1:03 |
234 |
4KM |
原田一英 |
千葉寺走友会B |
0:48 |
19 |
1:42 |
+1:03 |
234 |
4KM |
中嶋浩之Gr |
若葉区 |
0:33 |
23 |
1:43 |
+1:04 |
236 |
4KM |
中嶋将道 |
OC WOODS |
0:46 |
24 |
1:45 |
+1:06 |
240 |
4KM |
寺尾仁作 |
木更津市 |
0:15 |
25 |
1:48 |
+1:09 |
247 |
4KM |
畑野昭 |
千葉市 |
0:31 |
26 |
1:51 |
+1:12 |
254 |
4KM |
鈴木寿男・壮馬 |
|
0:20 |
27 |
1:54 |
+1:15 |
261 |
4KM |
小山内貞一 |
千葉市 |
0:36 |
28 |
1:55 |
+1:16 |
263 |
4KM |
井奥純子 |
|
0:40 |
29 |
1:56 |
+1:17 |
266 |
4KM |
長谷川博之 |
座間市 |
0:46 |
30 |
2:00 |
+1:21 |
275 |
4KM |
米山昌子 |
|
0:01 |
30 |
2:00 |
+1:21 |
275 |
4KM |
中嶋浩司 |
千葉市 |
0:28 |
32 |
2:01 |
+1:22 |
277 |
4KM |
吉田直樹 |
千葉OLK |
0:49 |
33 |
2:04 |
+1:25 |
284 |
4KM |
菊池泰介 |
OCWOODS |
0:48 |
34 |
2:05 |
+1:26 |
286 |
4KM |
天羽貞夫 |
千葉寺 |
1:00 |
35 |
2:22 |
+1:43 |
325 |
4KM |
平岩金男 |
春日部OLC |
1:16 |
36 |
2:28 |
+1:49 |
339 |
4KM |
中村 駿介 |
習志野市 |
1:14 |
37 |
2:31 |
+1:52 |
346 |
4KM |
早川延子 |
チームコジカチャン |
1:18 |
38 |
2:48 |
+2:09 |
385 |
4KM |
吉野匡彦 |
習志野市 |
1:03 |
39 |
2:58 |
+2:19 |
408 |
4KM |
山崎正治 |
東京OLC |
0:47 |
40 |
3:09 |
+2:30 |
433 |
4KM |
北山謙次 |
木更津市 |
0:54 |
41 |
3:17 |
+2:38 |
451 |
4KM |
川出優 |
千葉市 |
2:09 |
42 |
3:31 |
+2:52 |
483 |
4KM |
中村章二朗 |
千葉市 |
2:12 |
43 |
4:15 |
+3:36 |
584 |
4KM |
杉澤治代 Gr |
千葉市 |
3:09 |
44 |
4:23 |
+3:44 |
602 |
4KM |
実川義徳 |
船橋市 |
2:21 |
45 |
5:11 |
+4:32 |
712 |
4KM |
神島伸光 |
練馬OLC |
3:57 |
46 |
5:24 |
+4:45 |
742 |
4KM |
大島拓己 |
習志野市 |
4:06 |
47 |
6:19 |
+5:40 |
868 |
4KM |
桜庭康男 |
|
4:53 |
48 |
6:43 |
+6:04 |
923 |
4KM |
長友和香 Gr |
OC WOODS |
5:27 |
49 |
9:13 |
+8:34 |
1266 |
4KM |
長友聖太 Gr |
OC WOODS |
7:44 |