2005/11/13 (日)
青葉の森大会
順位 |
タイム |
差 |
相対値 |
クラス |
氏名 |
所属 |
ミスタイム |
1 |
1:24 |
|
94 |
4KM |
天野理香 |
横浜OLクラブ |
-0:10 |
2 |
1:30 |
+0:06 |
101 |
4KM |
斉藤宏顕 |
ES関東C |
0:06 |
3 |
1:33 |
+0:09 |
104 |
4KM |
天野仁 |
横浜OLクラブ |
0:04 |
3 |
1:33 |
+0:09 |
104 |
4KM |
青島 秀武 |
チーム光&佑 |
0:04 |
5 |
1:38 |
+0:14 |
110 |
4KM |
鈴木健夫 |
千葉市 |
0:05 |
5 |
1:38 |
+0:14 |
110 |
4KM |
原田一英 |
千葉寺走友会B |
-0:11 |
7 |
1:43 |
+0:19 |
116 |
4KM |
大島凜太朗 |
習志野市 |
-0:10 |
8 |
1:45 |
+0:21 |
118 |
4KM |
山上雄次 |
OC WOODS |
-0:03 |
9 |
1:48 |
+0:24 |
121 |
4KM |
市川泰彦 Gr |
千葉市 |
-0:09 |
10 |
1:50 |
+0:26 |
124 |
4KM |
中嶋将道 |
OC WOODS |
-0:07 |
11 |
1:53 |
+0:29 |
127 |
4KM |
久保徹明 |
八千代市 |
-0:39 |
12 |
1:57 |
+0:33 |
131 |
4KM |
平岩金男 |
春日部OLC |
-0:18 |
13 |
2:00 |
+0:36 |
135 |
4KM |
遠藤美緒 |
上尾OLC |
0:16 |
14 |
2:01 |
+0:37 |
136 |
4KM |
山崎貴幸 |
川越OLC |
0:32 |
15 |
2:06 |
+0:42 |
142 |
4KM |
中嶋浩之Gr |
若葉区 |
-0:15 |
16 |
2:11 |
+0:47 |
147 |
4KM |
天羽貞夫 |
千葉寺 |
0:00 |
16 |
2:11 |
+0:47 |
147 |
4KM |
早川延子 |
チームコジカチャン |
-0:19 |
16 |
2:11 |
+0:47 |
147 |
4KM |
遠藤愛子 |
京葉OLC |
0:01 |
19 |
2:14 |
+0:50 |
151 |
4KM |
斉藤まどか |
川越OLC |
0:13 |
19 |
2:14 |
+0:50 |
151 |
4KM |
山川和章 |
春日部OLC |
0:04 |
21 |
2:16 |
+0:52 |
153 |
4KM |
川出優 |
千葉市 |
-0:02 |
21 |
2:16 |
+0:52 |
153 |
4KM |
長谷川博之 |
座間市 |
-0:06 |
23 |
2:24 |
+1:00 |
162 |
4KM |
菊地涼介 |
習志野市 |
0:09 |
23 |
2:24 |
+1:00 |
162 |
4KM |
畑野昭 |
千葉市 |
-0:12 |
25 |
2:25 |
+1:01 |
163 |
4KM |
桜庭康男 |
|
-0:31 |
26 |
2:28 |
+1:04 |
166 |
4KM |
神島伸光 |
練馬OLC |
-0:03 |
27 |
2:30 |
+1:06 |
169 |
4KM |
杉澤治代 Gr |
千葉市 |
0:16 |
28 |
2:33 |
+1:09 |
172 |
4KM |
菊池泰介 |
OCWOODS |
-0:01 |
29 |
2:35 |
+1:11 |
174 |
4KM |
大島拓己 |
習志野市 |
-0:04 |
30 |
2:37 |
+1:13 |
176 |
4KM |
林大佑 |
習志野市 |
0:09 |
31 |
2:38 |
+1:14 |
178 |
4KM |
福田悠人 |
千葉市 |
0:18 |
32 |
2:47 |
+1:23 |
188 |
4KM |
長友和香 Gr |
OC WOODS |
0:13 |
33 |
2:48 |
+1:24 |
189 |
4KM |
冨田広志 |
OC WOODS |
0:28 |
34 |
2:51 |
+1:27 |
192 |
4KM |
中村 駿介 |
習志野市 |
0:19 |
35 |
2:52 |
+1:28 |
193 |
4KM |
大蔵誠 |
葛飾区 |
0:05 |
36 |
2:53 |
+1:29 |
194 |
4KM |
吉田直樹 |
千葉OLK |
0:25 |
36 |
2:53 |
+1:29 |
194 |
4KM |
寺尾仁作 |
木更津市 |
-0:11 |
38 |
3:00 |
+1:36 |
202 |
4KM |
小山内貞一 |
千葉市 |
0:21 |
39 |
3:13 |
+1:49 |
217 |
4KM |
井奥純子 |
|
0:41 |
40 |
3:24 |
+2:00 |
229 |
4KM |
中嶋浩司 |
千葉市 |
0:16 |
41 |
3:29 |
+2:05 |
235 |
4KM |
吉野匡彦 |
習志野市 |
-0:06 |
42 |
3:31 |
+2:07 |
237 |
4KM |
中村章二朗 |
千葉市 |
0:51 |
43 |
3:48 |
+2:24 |
256 |
4KM |
実川義徳 |
船橋市 |
-0:21 |
44 |
3:53 |
+2:29 |
262 |
4KM |
山崎正治 |
東京OLC |
-0:34 |
45 |
3:54 |
+2:30 |
263 |
4KM |
米山昌子 |
|
-0:09 |
46 |
4:02 |
+2:38 |
272 |
4KM |
中村瞭太 |
習志野市 |
0:56 |
47 |
4:05 |
+2:41 |
275 |
4KM |
北山謙次 |
木更津市 |
-0:30 |
48 |
4:59 |
+3:35 |
336 |
4KM |
鈴木寿男・壮馬 |
|
1:54 |
49 |
6:08 |
+4:44 |
413 |
4KM |
長友聖太 Gr |
OC WOODS |
3:07 |