2005/11/13 (日)
青葉の森大会
順位 |
タイム |
差 |
相対値 |
クラス |
氏名 |
所属 |
ミスタイム |
1 |
0:32 |
|
95 |
4KM |
斉藤宏顕 |
ES関東C |
0:00 |
2 |
0:33 |
+0:01 |
98 |
4KM |
鈴木健夫 |
千葉市 |
-0:02 |
3 |
0:36 |
+0:04 |
107 |
4KM |
青島 秀武 |
チーム光&佑 |
0:02 |
4 |
0:38 |
+0:06 |
113 |
4KM |
山崎貴幸 |
川越OLC |
0:04 |
5 |
0:40 |
+0:08 |
119 |
4KM |
天野仁 |
横浜OLクラブ |
0:06 |
5 |
0:40 |
+0:08 |
119 |
4KM |
杉澤治代 Gr |
千葉市 |
-0:11 |
7 |
0:42 |
+0:10 |
125 |
4KM |
山川和章 |
春日部OLC |
-0:07 |
8 |
0:48 |
+0:16 |
143 |
4KM |
遠藤美緒 |
上尾OLC |
0:09 |
9 |
0:49 |
+0:17 |
146 |
4KM |
冨田広志 |
OC WOODS |
-0:04 |
10 |
0:50 |
+0:18 |
149 |
4KM |
鈴木寿男・壮馬 |
|
-0:20 |
11 |
0:55 |
+0:23 |
163 |
4KM |
市川泰彦 Gr |
千葉市 |
0:11 |
12 |
0:56 |
+0:24 |
166 |
4KM |
福田悠人 |
千葉市 |
0:03 |
13 |
0:57 |
+0:25 |
169 |
4KM |
神島伸光 |
練馬OLC |
0:00 |
13 |
0:57 |
+0:25 |
169 |
4KM |
山上雄次 |
OC WOODS |
0:16 |
15 |
1:00 |
+0:28 |
178 |
4KM |
天野理香 |
横浜OLクラブ |
0:25 |
16 |
1:01 |
+0:29 |
181 |
4KM |
長谷川博之 |
座間市 |
0:07 |
17 |
1:02 |
+0:30 |
184 |
4KM |
遠藤愛子 |
京葉OLC |
0:13 |
18 |
1:05 |
+0:33 |
193 |
4KM |
林大佑 |
習志野市 |
0:09 |
19 |
1:06 |
+0:34 |
196 |
4KM |
斉藤まどか |
川越OLC |
0:20 |
20 |
1:07 |
+0:35 |
199 |
4KM |
平岩金男 |
春日部OLC |
0:16 |
21 |
1:13 |
+0:41 |
217 |
4KM |
大蔵誠 |
葛飾区 |
0:10 |
22 |
1:14 |
+0:42 |
220 |
4KM |
川出優 |
千葉市 |
0:22 |
23 |
1:16 |
+0:44 |
226 |
4KM |
中村章二朗 |
千葉市 |
0:15 |
24 |
1:22 |
+0:50 |
244 |
4KM |
中嶋浩司 |
千葉市 |
0:11 |
25 |
1:23 |
+0:51 |
247 |
4KM |
寺尾仁作 |
木更津市 |
0:14 |
26 |
1:25 |
+0:53 |
252 |
4KM |
中嶋将道 |
OC WOODS |
0:41 |
27 |
1:26 |
+0:54 |
255 |
4KM |
吉田直樹 |
千葉OLK |
0:30 |
28 |
1:28 |
+0:56 |
261 |
4KM |
中村 駿介 |
習志野市 |
0:31 |
29 |
1:33 |
+1:01 |
276 |
4KM |
桜庭康男 |
|
0:26 |
30 |
1:45 |
+1:13 |
312 |
4KM |
大島拓己 |
習志野市 |
0:45 |
31 |
1:47 |
+1:15 |
318 |
4KM |
長友和香 Gr |
OC WOODS |
0:49 |
32 |
1:48 |
+1:16 |
321 |
4KM |
中嶋浩之Gr |
若葉区 |
0:55 |
33 |
1:58 |
+1:26 |
351 |
4KM |
菊池泰介 |
OCWOODS |
1:00 |
34 |
2:02 |
+1:30 |
362 |
4KM |
井奥純子 |
|
1:04 |
35 |
2:03 |
+1:31 |
365 |
4KM |
吉野匡彦 |
習志野市 |
0:42 |
36 |
2:31 |
+1:59 |
449 |
4KM |
山崎正治 |
東京OLC |
0:50 |
37 |
2:33 |
+2:01 |
454 |
4KM |
久保徹明 |
八千代市 |
1:36 |
38 |
2:47 |
+2:15 |
496 |
4KM |
早川延子 |
チームコジカチャン |
1:50 |
39 |
2:54 |
+2:22 |
517 |
4KM |
長友聖太 Gr |
OC WOODS |
1:46 |
40 |
3:12 |
+2:40 |
570 |
4KM |
北山謙次 |
木更津市 |
1:28 |
41 |
3:17 |
+2:45 |
585 |
4KM |
中村瞭太 |
習志野市 |
2:07 |
42 |
3:36 |
+3:04 |
642 |
4KM |
実川義徳 |
船橋市 |
2:02 |
43 |
3:59 |
+3:27 |
710 |
4KM |
原田一英 |
千葉寺走友会B |
3:18 |
44 |
7:02 |
+6:30 |
1253 |
4KM |
大島凜太朗 |
習志野市 |
6:19 |
45 |
7:17 |
+6:45 |
1298 |
4KM |
小山内貞一 |
千葉市 |
6:17 |
46 |
9:01 |
+8:29 |
1607 |
4KM |
菊地涼介 |
習志野市 |
8:10 |
47 |
16:27 |
+15:55 |
2932 |
4KM |
畑野昭 |
千葉市 |
15:28 |