2010/10/31 (日)
くりはら大会Race2
順位 |
タイム |
差 |
相対値 |
クラス |
氏名 |
所属 |
ミスタイム |
1 |
1:11 |
|
78 |
Race2MA |
宗形 竜憲 |
二本松OLC |
-0:24 |
2 |
1:15 |
+0:04 |
83 |
Race2MA |
丸藤 純 |
航走の会 |
-0:35 |
3 |
2:06 |
+0:55 |
139 |
Race2MA |
橋本 龍真 |
東北大OLC |
0:23 |
4 |
2:08 |
+0:57 |
141 |
Race2MA |
佐藤 広志 |
岩手大学OLC |
0:22 |
5 |
2:20 |
+1:09 |
154 |
Race2MA |
菅原 圭生 |
福島大OLC三冠王 |
0:00 |
6 |
2:25 |
+1:14 |
160 |
Race2MA |
浦野 弘 |
秋田県OL協会 |
0:02 |
7 |
2:29 |
+1:18 |
164 |
Race2MA |
依田 健志 |
福島大OLC |
0:03 |
8 |
3:06 |
+1:55 |
205 |
Race2MA |
宮城島 俊太 |
みちの会 |
1:19 |
9 |
3:10 |
+1:59 |
210 |
Race2MA |
小野寺 翔 |
岩手大学OLC |
1:08 |
10 |
3:22 |
+2:11 |
223 |
Race2MA |
高橋 良寿 |
一風会 |
0:49 |
11 |
3:24 |
+2:13 |
225 |
Race2MA |
海老沢 正 |
入間市OLクラブ |
1:25 |
12 |
3:26 |
+2:15 |
227 |
Race2MA |
二木 誠 |
ソニーOLC |
1:11 |
13 |
3:48 |
+2:37 |
251 |
Race2MA |
智田 眞人 |
秋田市 |
1:13 |
14 |
3:49 |
+2:38 |
253 |
Race2MA |
新 隆徳 |
入間市OLC |
2:16 |
15 |
3:51 |
+2:40 |
255 |
Race2MA |
齋藤 遼一 |
東北大OLC |
2:12 |
16 |
3:55 |
+2:44 |
259 |
Race2MA |
横田 塁 |
岩手大学OLC |
2:07 |
17 |
4:00 |
+2:49 |
265 |
Race2MA |
舟山 昂佑 |
岩手大学OLC |
2:18 |
18 |
4:06 |
+2:55 |
271 |
Race2MA |
鈴木 宏 |
大井電気OLC |
1:49 |
19 |
4:14 |
+3:03 |
280 |
Race2MA |
阿曽 貴大 |
福島大OLC |
1:27 |
20 |
4:15 |
+3:04 |
281 |
Race2MA |
三森 創一朗 |
東北大OLC |
2:41 |
21 |
4:18 |
+3:07 |
285 |
Race2MA |
菅野 敬雅 |
東北大OLC |
2:42 |
22 |
4:24 |
+3:13 |
291 |
Race2MA |
田力 明洋 |
東北大OLC |
2:33 |
23 |
4:25 |
+3:14 |
292 |
Race2MA |
久保田 宏彰 |
福島OLC |
2:04 |
24 |
4:30 |
+3:19 |
298 |
Race2MA |
新見 健輔 |
東北大OLC |
2:52 |
25 |
4:33 |
+3:22 |
301 |
Race2MA |
佐藤 芳樹 |
福島大OLC |
2:33 |
26 |
4:43 |
+3:32 |
312 |
Race2MA |
高橋 亮 |
東北大OLC |
2:59 |
27 |
4:48 |
+3:37 |
318 |
Race2MA |
袖村 巧 |
東北大OLC |
2:39 |
28 |
5:01 |
+3:50 |
332 |
Race2MA |
内山 将一 |
サンマリノ八木山 |
3:09 |
29 |
5:07 |
+3:56 |
339 |
Race2MA |
菅原 健一 |
岩手県奥州市 |
2:22 |
30 |
5:16 |
+4:05 |
349 |
Race2MA |
辻上 裕之 |
東北大OLC |
3:18 |
31 |
5:18 |
+4:07 |
351 |
Race2MA |
澁川 哲 |
東北大OLC |
3:33 |
32 |
5:20 |
+4:09 |
353 |
Race2MA |
小林 洋平 |
東北大OLC |
3:20 |
33 |
5:22 |
+4:11 |
355 |
Race2MA |
福田 重一 |
OECOLC |
3:29 |
34 |
5:24 |
+4:13 |
357 |
Race2MA |
関 淳 |
東北大OLC |
3:47 |
35 |
5:26 |
+4:15 |
360 |
Race2MA |
布木 純 |
東北大OLC |
3:22 |
36 |
5:27 |
+4:16 |
361 |
Race2MA |
中井 智規 |
東北大OLC |
3:46 |
36 |
5:27 |
+4:16 |
361 |
Race2MA |
石黒 裕將 |
岩手大学OLC |
3:20 |
38 |
5:31 |
+4:20 |
365 |
Race2MA |
勝田 弘 |
八木山ハッピー |
4:02 |
39 |
5:32 |
+4:21 |
366 |
Race2MA |
蛭田 雄大 |
福島大OLC |
2:16 |
40 |
5:34 |
+4:23 |
368 |
Race2MA |
山田 宏 |
東北大OLC |
3:15 |
41 |
5:35 |
+4:24 |
369 |
Race2MA |
伊澤 裕紀 |
東北大OLC |
3:36 |
42 |
5:38 |
+4:27 |
373 |
Race2MA |
吉田 郁也 |
東北大OLC |
3:22 |
43 |
5:39 |
+4:28 |
374 |
Race2MA |
井上 敦 |
東北大OLC |
3:32 |
44 |
5:41 |
+4:30 |
376 |
Race2MA |
橋本 英明 |
東北大OLC |
3:13 |
45 |
5:46 |
+4:35 |
382 |
Race2MA |
平野 弘幸 |
東北大OLC |
4:06 |
46 |
5:47 |
+4:36 |
383 |
Race2MA |
高橋 亮太 |
東北大OLC |
3:32 |
47 |
5:48 |
+4:37 |
384 |
Race2MA |
見目 裕之 |
東北大OLC |
4:08 |
48 |
5:51 |
+4:40 |
387 |
Race2MA |
影山 賀昭 |
東北大OLC |
3:13 |
49 |
5:55 |
+4:44 |
392 |
Race2MA |
渡辺 幸 |
米沢東高校 |
4:19 |
50 |
5:56 |
+4:45 |
393 |
Race2MA |
守永 翔一 |
東北大OLC |
3:08 |
51 |
5:58 |
+4:47 |
395 |
Race2MA |
境沢 勇人 |
東北大OLC |
4:17 |
52 |
6:08 |
+4:57 |
406 |
Race2MA |
石井 亘 |
東北大OLC |
4:16 |
53 |
6:12 |
+5:01 |
410 |
Race2MA |
千々岩 瞳 |
青葉会 |
4:21 |
54 |
6:26 |
+5:15 |
426 |
Race2MA |
七宮 勝広 |
二本松OLC |
4:26 |
55 |
6:33 |
+5:22 |
433 |
Race2MA |
阿部 龍太郎 |
東北大OLC |
4:27 |
56 |
6:36 |
+5:25 |
437 |
Race2MA |
谷川 徹 |
東北大OLC |
4:54 |
57 |
6:47 |
+5:36 |
449 |
Race2MA |
山根 祥延 |
大阪OLC |
4:57 |
58 |
6:50 |
+5:39 |
452 |
Race2MA |
市川 晋 |
東北大OLC |
4:31 |
59 |
7:09 |
+5:58 |
473 |
Race2MA |
高橋 恒二 |
東北大OLC |
5:27 |
60 |
7:11 |
+6:00 |
475 |
Race2MA |
佐藤 大典 |
東北大OLC |
5:18 |
61 |
7:13 |
+6:02 |
478 |
Race2MA |
木村 大次郎 |
岩手大OLC |
5:16 |
62 |
7:20 |
+6:09 |
485 |
Race2MA |
臼井 祐人 |
東北大OLC |
4:34 |
63 |
7:31 |
+6:20 |
497 |
Race2MA |
渡邊 亮介 |
福島大OLCアル研 |
5:02 |
64 |
7:32 |
+6:21 |
499 |
Race2MA |
佐藤 悠太 |
紫陽花荘 |
5:42 |
65 |
7:38 |
+6:27 |
505 |
Race2MA |
林 正人 |
福島県南相馬市 |
4:10 |
66 |
7:41 |
+6:30 |
508 |
Race2MA |
三澤 儀男 |
ときわ走林会 |
4:48 |
67 |
7:43 |
+6:32 |
511 |
Race2MA |
杉田 久哉 |
東北大OLC |
5:14 |
68 |
7:50 |
+6:39 |
518 |
Race2MA |
高野 健治 |
北海道岩内郡 |
4:28 |
69 |
8:11 |
+7:00 |
542 |
Race2MA |
武石 雄市 |
山形県協会 |
3:58 |
70 |
8:29 |
+7:18 |
561 |
Race2MA |
高崎 晋太郎 |
東北大OLC |
6:32 |
71 |
8:34 |
+7:23 |
567 |
Race2MA |
吹田 一将 |
東北大OLC |
6:38 |
72 |
8:41 |
+7:30 |
575 |
Race2MA |
伊東 博司 |
広島OLC |
6:03 |
73 |
8:44 |
+7:33 |
578 |
Race2MA |
小野寺 俊次 |
岩手県一関市 |
5:17 |
74 |
8:49 |
+7:38 |
583 |
Race2MA |
永井 栄寿 |
二本松OLC |
5:52 |
75 |
9:07 |
+7:56 |
603 |
Race2MA |
谷藤 将覧 |
岩手大OLC |
5:49 |
76 |
9:43 |
+8:32 |
643 |
Race2MA |
南條 広記 |
東北大OLC |
6:36 |