2010/10/31 (日)
くりはら大会Race2
順位 |
タイム |
差 |
相対値 |
クラス |
氏名 |
所属 |
ミスタイム |
1 |
1:16 |
|
90 |
Race2MA |
勝田 弘 |
八木山ハッピー |
-0:06 |
2 |
1:26 |
+0:10 |
102 |
Race2MA |
橋本 龍真 |
東北大OLC |
-0:10 |
3 |
1:30 |
+0:14 |
107 |
Race2MA |
谷川 徹 |
東北大OLC |
-0:04 |
4 |
1:33 |
+0:17 |
111 |
Race2MA |
横田 塁 |
岩手大学OLC |
-0:07 |
5 |
1:34 |
+0:18 |
112 |
Race2MA |
渡辺 幸 |
米沢東高校 |
0:05 |
5 |
1:34 |
+0:18 |
112 |
Race2MA |
平野 弘幸 |
東北大OLC |
0:02 |
7 |
1:36 |
+0:20 |
114 |
Race2MA |
齋藤 遼一 |
東北大OLC |
0:05 |
8 |
1:37 |
+0:21 |
115 |
Race2MA |
菅野 敬雅 |
東北大OLC |
0:08 |
8 |
1:37 |
+0:21 |
115 |
Race2MA |
宗形 竜憲 |
二本松OLC |
0:09 |
8 |
1:37 |
+0:21 |
115 |
Race2MA |
海老沢 正 |
入間市OLクラブ |
-0:14 |
11 |
1:38 |
+0:22 |
117 |
Race2MA |
内山 将一 |
サンマリノ八木山 |
-0:06 |
12 |
1:40 |
+0:24 |
119 |
Race2MA |
田力 明洋 |
東北大OLC |
-0:03 |
13 |
1:41 |
+0:25 |
120 |
Race2MA |
高橋 亮 |
東北大OLC |
0:04 |
14 |
1:43 |
+0:27 |
123 |
Race2MA |
渡邊 亮介 |
福島大OLCアル研 |
-0:35 |
14 |
1:43 |
+0:27 |
123 |
Race2MA |
布木 純 |
東北大OLC |
-0:12 |
16 |
1:44 |
+0:28 |
124 |
Race2MA |
佐藤 広志 |
岩手大学OLC |
0:06 |
17 |
1:47 |
+0:31 |
127 |
Race2MA |
丸藤 純 |
航走の会 |
0:05 |
18 |
1:48 |
+0:32 |
129 |
Race2MA |
高橋 良寿 |
一風会 |
-0:34 |
18 |
1:48 |
+0:32 |
129 |
Race2MA |
佐藤 芳樹 |
福島大OLC |
-0:03 |
18 |
1:48 |
+0:32 |
129 |
Race2MA |
鈴木 宏 |
大井電気OLC |
-0:19 |
21 |
1:51 |
+0:35 |
132 |
Race2MA |
舟山 昂佑 |
岩手大学OLC |
0:16 |
22 |
1:52 |
+0:36 |
133 |
Race2MA |
宮城島 俊太 |
みちの会 |
0:13 |
23 |
1:53 |
+0:37 |
135 |
Race2MA |
久保田 宏彰 |
福島OLC |
-0:18 |
23 |
1:53 |
+0:37 |
135 |
Race2MA |
菅原 圭生 |
福島大OLC三冠王 |
-0:17 |
25 |
1:56 |
+0:40 |
138 |
Race2MA |
高橋 恒二 |
東北大OLC |
0:22 |
26 |
1:57 |
+0:41 |
139 |
Race2MA |
石黒 裕將 |
岩手大学OLC |
0:00 |
26 |
1:57 |
+0:41 |
139 |
Race2MA |
七宮 勝広 |
二本松OLC |
0:06 |
28 |
1:58 |
+0:42 |
140 |
Race2MA |
関 淳 |
東北大OLC |
0:28 |
29 |
1:59 |
+0:43 |
142 |
Race2MA |
見目 裕之 |
東北大OLC |
0:26 |
30 |
2:09 |
+0:53 |
154 |
Race2MA |
澁川 哲 |
東北大OLC |
0:31 |
31 |
2:10 |
+0:54 |
155 |
Race2MA |
市川 晋 |
東北大OLC |
0:01 |
32 |
2:14 |
+0:58 |
160 |
Race2MA |
二木 誠 |
ソニーOLC |
0:09 |
33 |
2:26 |
+1:10 |
174 |
Race2MA |
小林 洋平 |
東北大OLC |
0:35 |
34 |
2:29 |
+1:13 |
177 |
Race2MA |
新 隆徳 |
入間市OLC |
1:03 |
35 |
2:33 |
+1:17 |
182 |
Race2MA |
佐藤 悠太 |
紫陽花荘 |
0:51 |
36 |
2:42 |
+1:26 |
193 |
Race2MA |
境沢 勇人 |
東北大OLC |
1:09 |
37 |
2:44 |
+1:28 |
195 |
Race2MA |
山根 祥延 |
大阪OLC |
1:02 |
38 |
2:48 |
+1:32 |
200 |
Race2MA |
影山 賀昭 |
東北大OLC |
0:22 |
39 |
2:51 |
+1:35 |
204 |
Race2MA |
菅原 健一 |
岩手県奥州市 |
0:18 |
39 |
2:51 |
+1:35 |
204 |
Race2MA |
伊澤 裕紀 |
東北大OLC |
1:01 |
41 |
2:53 |
+1:37 |
206 |
Race2MA |
中井 智規 |
東北大OLC |
1:20 |
42 |
2:55 |
+1:39 |
208 |
Race2MA |
阿曽 貴大 |
福島大OLC |
0:20 |
43 |
3:01 |
+1:45 |
215 |
Race2MA |
杉田 久哉 |
東北大OLC |
0:43 |
43 |
3:01 |
+1:45 |
215 |
Race2MA |
小野寺 翔 |
岩手大学OLC |
1:08 |
45 |
3:02 |
+1:46 |
217 |
Race2MA |
佐藤 大典 |
東北大OLC |
1:17 |
46 |
3:03 |
+1:47 |
218 |
Race2MA |
永井 栄寿 |
二本松OLC |
0:19 |
46 |
3:03 |
+1:47 |
218 |
Race2MA |
福田 重一 |
OECOLC |
1:19 |
46 |
3:03 |
+1:47 |
218 |
Race2MA |
袖村 巧 |
東北大OLC |
1:04 |
49 |
3:04 |
+1:48 |
219 |
Race2MA |
吉田 郁也 |
東北大OLC |
0:58 |
50 |
3:05 |
+1:49 |
220 |
Race2MA |
蛭田 雄大 |
福島大OLC |
0:03 |
51 |
3:15 |
+1:59 |
232 |
Race2MA |
三森 創一朗 |
東北大OLC |
1:48 |
52 |
3:16 |
+2:00 |
233 |
Race2MA |
千々岩 瞳 |
青葉会 |
1:33 |
53 |
3:18 |
+2:02 |
236 |
Race2MA |
伊東 博司 |
広島OLC |
0:52 |
53 |
3:18 |
+2:02 |
236 |
Race2MA |
谷藤 将覧 |
岩手大OLC |
0:14 |
55 |
3:25 |
+2:09 |
244 |
Race2MA |
井上 敦 |
東北大OLC |
1:27 |
56 |
3:26 |
+2:10 |
245 |
Race2MA |
石井 亘 |
東北大OLC |
1:43 |
57 |
3:38 |
+2:22 |
260 |
Race2MA |
阿部 龍太郎 |
東北大OLC |
1:41 |
58 |
3:41 |
+2:25 |
263 |
Race2MA |
高野 健治 |
北海道岩内郡 |
0:34 |
58 |
3:41 |
+2:25 |
263 |
Race2MA |
武石 雄市 |
山形県協会 |
-0:14 |
60 |
3:43 |
+2:27 |
265 |
Race2MA |
小野寺 俊次 |
岩手県一関市 |
0:32 |
61 |
3:46 |
+2:30 |
269 |
Race2MA |
林 正人 |
福島県南相馬市 |
0:33 |
62 |
3:47 |
+2:31 |
270 |
Race2MA |
木村 大次郎 |
岩手大OLC |
1:58 |
63 |
4:00 |
+2:44 |
286 |
Race2MA |
山田 宏 |
東北大OLC |
1:52 |
64 |
4:03 |
+2:47 |
289 |
Race2MA |
高橋 亮太 |
東北大OLC |
1:58 |
65 |
4:10 |
+2:54 |
298 |
Race2MA |
橋本 英明 |
東北大OLC |
1:53 |
66 |
4:11 |
+2:55 |
299 |
Race2MA |
依田 健志 |
福島大OLC |
1:56 |
67 |
4:21 |
+3:05 |
311 |
Race2MA |
浦野 弘 |
秋田県OL協会 |
2:09 |
67 |
4:21 |
+3:05 |
311 |
Race2MA |
守永 翔一 |
東北大OLC |
1:46 |
69 |
4:24 |
+3:08 |
314 |
Race2MA |
辻上 裕之 |
東北大OLC |
2:34 |
70 |
4:32 |
+3:16 |
324 |
Race2MA |
智田 眞人 |
秋田市 |
2:09 |
71 |
4:37 |
+3:21 |
330 |
Race2MA |
吹田 一将 |
東北大OLC |
2:50 |
72 |
4:39 |
+3:23 |
332 |
Race2MA |
三澤 儀男 |
ときわ走林会 |
1:59 |
73 |
4:41 |
+3:25 |
335 |
Race2MA |
南條 広記 |
東北大OLC |
1:48 |
74 |
5:13 |
+3:57 |
373 |
Race2MA |
新見 健輔 |
東北大OLC |
3:42 |
75 |
5:21 |
+4:05 |
382 |
Race2MA |
高崎 晋太郎 |
東北大OLC |
3:33 |
76 |
12:09 |
+10:53 |
868 |
Race2MA |
臼井 祐人 |
東北大OLC |
9:36 |