2010/10/31 (日)
くりはら大会Race2
順位 |
タイム |
差 |
相対値 |
クラス |
氏名 |
所属 |
ミスタイム |
1 |
0:41 |
|
95 |
Race2MA |
勝田 弘 |
八木山ハッピー |
-0:01 |
2 |
0:42 |
+0:01 |
98 |
Race2MA |
高橋 恒二 |
東北大OLC |
-0:06 |
3 |
0:46 |
+0:05 |
107 |
Race2MA |
千々岩 瞳 |
青葉会 |
-0:07 |
4 |
0:47 |
+0:06 |
109 |
Race2MA |
高崎 晋太郎 |
東北大OLC |
-0:08 |
4 |
0:47 |
+0:06 |
109 |
Race2MA |
内山 将一 |
サンマリノ八木山 |
-0:06 |
6 |
0:48 |
+0:07 |
112 |
Race2MA |
谷川 徹 |
東北大OLC |
0:00 |
7 |
0:49 |
+0:08 |
114 |
Race2MA |
境沢 勇人 |
東北大OLC |
0:01 |
8 |
0:50 |
+0:09 |
116 |
Race2MA |
見目 裕之 |
東北大OLC |
0:03 |
9 |
0:51 |
+0:10 |
119 |
Race2MA |
高橋 亮 |
東北大OLC |
0:02 |
10 |
0:52 |
+0:11 |
121 |
Race2MA |
吉田 郁也 |
東北大OLC |
-0:12 |
11 |
0:55 |
+0:14 |
128 |
Race2MA |
石井 亘 |
東北大OLC |
0:02 |
11 |
0:55 |
+0:14 |
128 |
Race2MA |
宮城島 俊太 |
みちの会 |
0:04 |
11 |
0:55 |
+0:14 |
128 |
Race2MA |
舟山 昂佑 |
岩手大学OLC |
0:07 |
11 |
0:55 |
+0:14 |
128 |
Race2MA |
澁川 哲 |
東北大OLC |
0:05 |
11 |
0:55 |
+0:14 |
128 |
Race2MA |
七宮 勝広 |
二本松OLC |
-0:02 |
16 |
0:56 |
+0:15 |
130 |
Race2MA |
佐藤 芳樹 |
福島大OLC |
-0:01 |
17 |
0:57 |
+0:16 |
133 |
Race2MA |
吹田 一将 |
東北大OLC |
0:02 |
18 |
0:58 |
+0:17 |
135 |
Race2MA |
山根 祥延 |
大阪OLC |
0:06 |
18 |
0:58 |
+0:17 |
135 |
Race2MA |
袖村 巧 |
東北大OLC |
-0:03 |
20 |
0:59 |
+0:18 |
137 |
Race2MA |
佐藤 大典 |
東北大OLC |
0:05 |
21 |
1:01 |
+0:20 |
142 |
Race2MA |
市川 晋 |
東北大OLC |
-0:05 |
22 |
1:02 |
+0:21 |
144 |
Race2MA |
辻上 裕之 |
東北大OLC |
0:06 |
23 |
1:04 |
+0:23 |
149 |
Race2MA |
宗形 竜憲 |
二本松OLC |
0:19 |
23 |
1:04 |
+0:23 |
149 |
Race2MA |
鈴木 宏 |
大井電気OLC |
-0:01 |
25 |
1:05 |
+0:24 |
151 |
Race2MA |
伊澤 裕紀 |
東北大OLC |
0:09 |
25 |
1:05 |
+0:24 |
151 |
Race2MA |
井上 敦 |
東北大OLC |
0:05 |
27 |
1:06 |
+0:25 |
153 |
Race2MA |
関 淳 |
東北大OLC |
0:20 |
28 |
1:08 |
+0:27 |
158 |
Race2MA |
谷藤 将覧 |
岩手大OLC |
-0:26 |
28 |
1:08 |
+0:27 |
158 |
Race2MA |
阿部 龍太郎 |
東北大OLC |
0:08 |
30 |
1:10 |
+0:29 |
163 |
Race2MA |
二木 誠 |
ソニーOLC |
0:06 |
31 |
1:13 |
+0:32 |
170 |
Race2MA |
海老沢 正 |
入間市OLクラブ |
0:16 |
32 |
1:16 |
+0:35 |
177 |
Race2MA |
影山 賀昭 |
東北大OLC |
0:01 |
32 |
1:16 |
+0:35 |
177 |
Race2MA |
橋本 英明 |
東北大OLC |
0:06 |
32 |
1:16 |
+0:35 |
177 |
Race2MA |
高橋 亮太 |
東北大OLC |
0:12 |
35 |
1:28 |
+0:47 |
205 |
Race2MA |
福田 重一 |
OECOLC |
0:35 |
36 |
1:30 |
+0:49 |
209 |
Race2MA |
橋本 龍真 |
東北大OLC |
0:41 |
37 |
1:35 |
+0:54 |
221 |
Race2MA |
阿曽 貴大 |
福島大OLC |
0:16 |
38 |
1:38 |
+0:57 |
228 |
Race2MA |
高橋 良寿 |
一風会 |
0:25 |
39 |
1:43 |
+1:02 |
240 |
Race2MA |
武石 雄市 |
山形県協会 |
-0:17 |
40 |
2:19 |
+1:38 |
323 |
Race2MA |
新見 健輔 |
東北大OLC |
1:32 |
41 |
2:21 |
+1:40 |
328 |
Race2MA |
南條 広記 |
東北大OLC |
0:52 |
42 |
2:31 |
+1:50 |
351 |
Race2MA |
新 隆徳 |
入間市OLC |
1:47 |
43 |
2:36 |
+1:55 |
363 |
Race2MA |
渡辺 幸 |
米沢東高校 |
1:50 |
44 |
2:37 |
+1:56 |
365 |
Race2MA |
齋藤 遼一 |
東北大OLC |
1:50 |
45 |
2:43 |
+2:02 |
379 |
Race2MA |
永井 栄寿 |
二本松OLC |
1:19 |
45 |
2:43 |
+2:02 |
379 |
Race2MA |
三森 創一朗 |
東北大OLC |
1:58 |
47 |
2:44 |
+2:03 |
381 |
Race2MA |
佐藤 悠太 |
紫陽花荘 |
1:52 |
48 |
2:48 |
+2:07 |
391 |
Race2MA |
平野 弘幸 |
東北大OLC |
2:01 |
49 |
2:51 |
+2:10 |
398 |
Race2MA |
佐藤 広志 |
岩手大学OLC |
2:01 |
50 |
2:52 |
+2:11 |
400 |
Race2MA |
菅野 敬雅 |
東北大OLC |
2:07 |
51 |
2:59 |
+2:18 |
416 |
Race2MA |
蛭田 雄大 |
福島大OLC |
1:26 |
52 |
3:00 |
+2:19 |
419 |
Race2MA |
小野寺 翔 |
岩手大学OLC |
2:02 |
53 |
3:01 |
+2:20 |
421 |
Race2MA |
横田 塁 |
岩手大学OLC |
2:10 |
53 |
3:01 |
+2:20 |
421 |
Race2MA |
木村 大次郎 |
岩手大OLC |
2:05 |
55 |
3:07 |
+2:26 |
435 |
Race2MA |
小林 洋平 |
東北大OLC |
2:10 |
56 |
3:10 |
+2:29 |
442 |
Race2MA |
中井 智規 |
東北大OLC |
2:22 |
56 |
3:10 |
+2:29 |
442 |
Race2MA |
田力 明洋 |
東北大OLC |
2:17 |
58 |
3:13 |
+2:32 |
449 |
Race2MA |
布木 純 |
東北大OLC |
2:14 |
59 |
3:16 |
+2:35 |
456 |
Race2MA |
丸藤 純 |
航走の会 |
2:24 |
60 |
3:23 |
+2:42 |
472 |
Race2MA |
小野寺 俊次 |
岩手県一関市 |
1:45 |
61 |
3:28 |
+2:47 |
484 |
Race2MA |
石黒 裕將 |
岩手大学OLC |
2:28 |
62 |
3:40 |
+2:59 |
512 |
Race2MA |
杉田 久哉 |
東北大OLC |
2:29 |
63 |
3:44 |
+3:03 |
521 |
Race2MA |
山田 宏 |
東北大OLC |
2:38 |
64 |
3:53 |
+3:12 |
542 |
Race2MA |
久保田 宏彰 |
福島OLC |
2:46 |
65 |
4:03 |
+3:22 |
565 |
Race2MA |
伊東 博司 |
広島OLC |
2:48 |
65 |
4:03 |
+3:22 |
565 |
Race2MA |
菅原 圭生 |
福島大OLC三冠王 |
2:57 |
67 |
4:18 |
+3:37 |
600 |
Race2MA |
依田 健志 |
福島大OLC |
3:09 |
67 |
4:18 |
+3:37 |
600 |
Race2MA |
浦野 弘 |
秋田県OL協会 |
3:10 |
69 |
4:19 |
+3:38 |
602 |
Race2MA |
智田 眞人 |
秋田市 |
3:06 |
70 |
4:29 |
+3:48 |
626 |
Race2MA |
守永 翔一 |
東北大OLC |
3:09 |
71 |
4:32 |
+3:51 |
633 |
Race2MA |
三澤 儀男 |
ときわ走林会 |
3:10 |
72 |
4:37 |
+3:56 |
644 |
Race2MA |
菅原 健一 |
岩手県奥州市 |
3:19 |
73 |
4:46 |
+4:05 |
665 |
Race2MA |
渡邊 亮介 |
福島大OLCアル研 |
3:35 |
74 |
4:55 |
+4:14 |
686 |
Race2MA |
林 正人 |
福島県南相馬市 |
3:16 |
75 |
5:03 |
+4:22 |
705 |
Race2MA |
高野 健治 |
北海道岩内郡 |
3:27 |
76 |
5:46 |
+5:05 |
805 |
Race2MA |
臼井 祐人 |
東北大OLC |
4:27 |