2010/10/31 (日)
くりはら大会Race2
順位 |
タイム |
差 |
相対値 |
クラス |
氏名 |
所属 |
ミスタイム |
1 |
0:50 |
|
95 |
Race2MA |
齋藤 遼一 |
東北大OLC |
-0:07 |
2 |
0:53 |
+0:03 |
101 |
Race2MA |
勝田 弘 |
八木山ハッピー |
0:02 |
3 |
0:55 |
+0:05 |
104 |
Race2MA |
高橋 恒二 |
東北大OLC |
-0:04 |
3 |
0:55 |
+0:05 |
104 |
Race2MA |
新見 健輔 |
東北大OLC |
-0:02 |
5 |
0:56 |
+0:06 |
106 |
Race2MA |
渡辺 幸 |
米沢東高校 |
0:00 |
5 |
0:56 |
+0:06 |
106 |
Race2MA |
平野 弘幸 |
東北大OLC |
-0:02 |
7 |
0:57 |
+0:07 |
108 |
Race2MA |
宗形 竜憲 |
二本松OLC |
0:02 |
7 |
0:57 |
+0:07 |
108 |
Race2MA |
佐藤 悠太 |
紫陽花荘 |
-0:07 |
9 |
0:58 |
+0:08 |
110 |
Race2MA |
三森 創一朗 |
東北大OLC |
0:03 |
9 |
0:58 |
+0:08 |
110 |
Race2MA |
見目 裕之 |
東北大OLC |
0:00 |
9 |
0:58 |
+0:08 |
110 |
Race2MA |
辻上 裕之 |
東北大OLC |
-0:11 |
12 |
0:59 |
+0:09 |
112 |
Race2MA |
境沢 勇人 |
東北大OLC |
0:01 |
12 |
0:59 |
+0:09 |
112 |
Race2MA |
橋本 龍真 |
東北大OLC |
-0:01 |
12 |
0:59 |
+0:09 |
112 |
Race2MA |
菅野 敬雅 |
東北大OLC |
0:03 |
15 |
1:00 |
+0:10 |
114 |
Race2MA |
谷川 徹 |
東北大OLC |
0:01 |
15 |
1:00 |
+0:10 |
114 |
Race2MA |
新 隆徳 |
入間市OLC |
0:06 |
17 |
1:01 |
+0:11 |
116 |
Race2MA |
佐藤 広志 |
岩手大学OLC |
0:00 |
18 |
1:02 |
+0:12 |
118 |
Race2MA |
高崎 晋太郎 |
東北大OLC |
-0:06 |
19 |
1:03 |
+0:13 |
120 |
Race2MA |
山根 祥延 |
大阪OLC |
-0:01 |
19 |
1:03 |
+0:13 |
120 |
Race2MA |
横田 塁 |
岩手大学OLC |
0:00 |
21 |
1:04 |
+0:14 |
122 |
Race2MA |
田力 明洋 |
東北大OLC |
-0:01 |
21 |
1:04 |
+0:14 |
122 |
Race2MA |
宮城島 俊太 |
みちの会 |
0:02 |
21 |
1:04 |
+0:14 |
122 |
Race2MA |
澁川 哲 |
東北大OLC |
0:03 |
21 |
1:04 |
+0:14 |
122 |
Race2MA |
七宮 勝広 |
二本松OLC |
-0:06 |
25 |
1:05 |
+0:15 |
123 |
Race2MA |
吹田 一将 |
東北大OLC |
-0:02 |
25 |
1:05 |
+0:15 |
123 |
Race2MA |
山田 宏 |
東北大OLC |
-0:16 |
25 |
1:05 |
+0:15 |
123 |
Race2MA |
千々岩 瞳 |
青葉会 |
0:00 |
25 |
1:05 |
+0:15 |
123 |
Race2MA |
内山 将一 |
サンマリノ八木山 |
0:00 |
25 |
1:05 |
+0:15 |
123 |
Race2MA |
小林 洋平 |
東北大OLC |
-0:05 |
25 |
1:05 |
+0:15 |
123 |
Race2MA |
木村 大次郎 |
岩手大OLC |
-0:03 |
31 |
1:06 |
+0:16 |
125 |
Race2MA |
石井 亘 |
東北大OLC |
0:01 |
31 |
1:06 |
+0:16 |
125 |
Race2MA |
臼井 祐人 |
東北大OLC |
-0:30 |
31 |
1:06 |
+0:16 |
125 |
Race2MA |
袖村 巧 |
東北大OLC |
-0:09 |
31 |
1:06 |
+0:16 |
125 |
Race2MA |
小野寺 翔 |
岩手大学OLC |
-0:05 |
35 |
1:07 |
+0:17 |
127 |
Race2MA |
丸藤 純 |
航走の会 |
0:03 |
36 |
1:09 |
+0:19 |
131 |
Race2MA |
中井 智規 |
東北大OLC |
0:11 |
36 |
1:09 |
+0:19 |
131 |
Race2MA |
佐藤 大典 |
東北大OLC |
0:03 |
38 |
1:10 |
+0:20 |
133 |
Race2MA |
布木 純 |
東北大OLC |
-0:02 |
39 |
1:11 |
+0:21 |
135 |
Race2MA |
福田 重一 |
OECOLC |
0:06 |
39 |
1:11 |
+0:21 |
135 |
Race2MA |
井上 敦 |
東北大OLC |
-0:03 |
41 |
1:12 |
+0:22 |
137 |
Race2MA |
浦野 弘 |
秋田県OL協会 |
-0:11 |
41 |
1:12 |
+0:22 |
137 |
Race2MA |
伊澤 裕紀 |
東北大OLC |
0:03 |
43 |
1:15 |
+0:25 |
142 |
Race2MA |
舟山 昂佑 |
岩手大学OLC |
0:16 |
43 |
1:15 |
+0:25 |
142 |
Race2MA |
二木 誠 |
ソニーOLC |
-0:04 |
45 |
1:17 |
+0:27 |
146 |
Race2MA |
石黒 裕將 |
岩手大学OLC |
0:03 |
45 |
1:17 |
+0:27 |
146 |
Race2MA |
阿部 龍太郎 |
東北大OLC |
0:04 |
47 |
1:18 |
+0:28 |
148 |
Race2MA |
渡邊 亮介 |
福島大OLCアル研 |
-0:08 |
47 |
1:18 |
+0:28 |
148 |
Race2MA |
守永 翔一 |
東北大OLC |
-0:19 |
49 |
1:19 |
+0:29 |
150 |
Race2MA |
橋本 英明 |
東北大OLC |
-0:07 |
49 |
1:19 |
+0:29 |
150 |
Race2MA |
佐藤 芳樹 |
福島大OLC |
0:09 |
49 |
1:19 |
+0:29 |
150 |
Race2MA |
吉田 郁也 |
東北大OLC |
0:00 |
52 |
1:21 |
+0:31 |
154 |
Race2MA |
市川 晋 |
東北大OLC |
0:00 |
52 |
1:21 |
+0:31 |
154 |
Race2MA |
菅原 圭生 |
福島大OLC三冠王 |
0:00 |
54 |
1:22 |
+0:32 |
156 |
Race2MA |
高橋 亮太 |
東北大OLC |
0:04 |
55 |
1:23 |
+0:33 |
158 |
Race2MA |
久保田 宏彰 |
福島OLC |
0:01 |
56 |
1:25 |
+0:35 |
161 |
Race2MA |
海老沢 正 |
入間市OLクラブ |
0:16 |
57 |
1:26 |
+0:36 |
163 |
Race2MA |
高野 健治 |
北海道岩内郡 |
-0:31 |
57 |
1:26 |
+0:36 |
163 |
Race2MA |
鈴木 宏 |
大井電気OLC |
0:07 |
59 |
1:29 |
+0:39 |
169 |
Race2MA |
伊東 博司 |
広島OLC |
-0:03 |
59 |
1:29 |
+0:39 |
169 |
Race2MA |
菅原 健一 |
岩手県奥州市 |
-0:07 |
61 |
1:31 |
+0:41 |
173 |
Race2MA |
影山 賀昭 |
東北大OLC |
0:00 |
61 |
1:31 |
+0:41 |
173 |
Race2MA |
高橋 亮 |
東北大OLC |
0:30 |
63 |
1:34 |
+0:44 |
178 |
Race2MA |
智田 眞人 |
秋田市 |
0:04 |
64 |
1:36 |
+0:46 |
182 |
Race2MA |
永井 栄寿 |
二本松OLC |
-0:07 |
64 |
1:36 |
+0:46 |
182 |
Race2MA |
蛭田 雄大 |
福島大OLC |
-0:18 |
66 |
1:37 |
+0:47 |
184 |
Race2MA |
阿曽 貴大 |
福島大OLC |
0:00 |
67 |
1:42 |
+0:52 |
194 |
Race2MA |
依田 健志 |
福島大OLC |
0:17 |
67 |
1:42 |
+0:52 |
194 |
Race2MA |
南條 広記 |
東北大OLC |
-0:07 |
69 |
1:43 |
+0:53 |
196 |
Race2MA |
杉田 久哉 |
東北大OLC |
0:17 |
70 |
1:46 |
+0:56 |
201 |
Race2MA |
林 正人 |
福島県南相馬市 |
-0:15 |
71 |
1:52 |
+1:02 |
213 |
Race2MA |
谷藤 将覧 |
岩手大OLC |
-0:03 |
72 |
1:53 |
+1:03 |
215 |
Race2MA |
小野寺 俊次 |
岩手県一関市 |
-0:07 |
73 |
1:55 |
+1:05 |
218 |
Race2MA |
三澤 儀男 |
ときわ走林会 |
0:15 |
74 |
1:57 |
+1:07 |
222 |
Race2MA |
高橋 良寿 |
一風会 |
0:28 |
75 |
2:20 |
+1:30 |
266 |
Race2MA |
武石 雄市 |
山形県協会 |
-0:07 |