2010/10/31 (日)
くりはら大会Race2
順位 |
タイム |
差 |
相対値 |
クラス |
氏名 |
所属 |
ミスタイム |
1 |
0:16 |
|
100 |
Race2MA |
依田 健志 |
福島大OLC |
-0:10 |
1 |
0:16 |
|
100 |
Race2MA |
中井 智規 |
東北大OLC |
-0:02 |
1 |
0:16 |
|
100 |
Race2MA |
渡辺 幸 |
米沢東高校 |
-0:01 |
1 |
0:16 |
|
100 |
Race2MA |
菅野 敬雅 |
東北大OLC |
-0:01 |
1 |
0:16 |
|
100 |
Race2MA |
新 隆徳 |
入間市OLC |
0:00 |
1 |
0:16 |
|
100 |
Race2MA |
関 淳 |
東北大OLC |
-0:01 |
7 |
0:17 |
+0:01 |
106 |
Race2MA |
吹田 一将 |
東北大OLC |
-0:03 |
7 |
0:17 |
+0:01 |
106 |
Race2MA |
齋藤 遼一 |
東北大OLC |
0:00 |
7 |
0:17 |
+0:01 |
106 |
Race2MA |
谷川 徹 |
東北大OLC |
-0:01 |
7 |
0:17 |
+0:01 |
106 |
Race2MA |
田力 明洋 |
東北大OLC |
-0:03 |
7 |
0:17 |
+0:01 |
106 |
Race2MA |
見目 裕之 |
東北大OLC |
-0:01 |
7 |
0:17 |
+0:01 |
106 |
Race2MA |
新見 健輔 |
東北大OLC |
0:00 |
13 |
0:18 |
+0:02 |
113 |
Race2MA |
石井 亘 |
東北大OLC |
-0:02 |
13 |
0:18 |
+0:02 |
113 |
Race2MA |
三森 創一朗 |
東北大OLC |
0:01 |
13 |
0:18 |
+0:02 |
113 |
Race2MA |
澁川 哲 |
東北大OLC |
-0:01 |
13 |
0:18 |
+0:02 |
113 |
Race2MA |
佐藤 芳樹 |
福島大OLC |
-0:03 |
13 |
0:18 |
+0:02 |
113 |
Race2MA |
平野 弘幸 |
東北大OLC |
0:00 |
18 |
0:19 |
+0:03 |
119 |
Race2MA |
橋本 龍真 |
東北大OLC |
0:01 |
18 |
0:19 |
+0:03 |
119 |
Race2MA |
高橋 恒二 |
東北大OLC |
0:01 |
18 |
0:19 |
+0:03 |
119 |
Race2MA |
渡邊 亮介 |
福島大OLCアル研 |
-0:07 |
18 |
0:19 |
+0:03 |
119 |
Race2MA |
勝田 弘 |
八木山ハッピー |
0:03 |
18 |
0:19 |
+0:03 |
119 |
Race2MA |
舟山 昂佑 |
岩手大学OLC |
0:01 |
18 |
0:19 |
+0:03 |
119 |
Race2MA |
横田 塁 |
岩手大学OLC |
0:00 |
24 |
0:20 |
+0:04 |
125 |
Race2MA |
辻上 裕之 |
東北大OLC |
-0:01 |
25 |
0:21 |
+0:05 |
131 |
Race2MA |
高崎 晋太郎 |
東北大OLC |
0:00 |
25 |
0:21 |
+0:05 |
131 |
Race2MA |
小林 洋平 |
東北大OLC |
0:00 |
25 |
0:21 |
+0:05 |
131 |
Race2MA |
布木 純 |
東北大OLC |
-0:01 |
28 |
0:22 |
+0:06 |
138 |
Race2MA |
宗形 竜憲 |
二本松OLC |
0:05 |
28 |
0:22 |
+0:06 |
138 |
Race2MA |
小野寺 翔 |
岩手大学OLC |
0:00 |
30 |
0:23 |
+0:07 |
144 |
Race2MA |
山根 祥延 |
大阪OLC |
0:04 |
30 |
0:23 |
+0:07 |
144 |
Race2MA |
千々岩 瞳 |
青葉会 |
0:03 |
30 |
0:23 |
+0:07 |
144 |
Race2MA |
袖村 巧 |
東北大OLC |
0:00 |
33 |
0:24 |
+0:08 |
150 |
Race2MA |
佐藤 広志 |
岩手大学OLC |
0:05 |
33 |
0:24 |
+0:08 |
150 |
Race2MA |
佐藤 悠太 |
紫陽花荘 |
0:05 |
33 |
0:24 |
+0:08 |
150 |
Race2MA |
吉田 郁也 |
東北大OLC |
0:00 |
36 |
0:25 |
+0:09 |
156 |
Race2MA |
境沢 勇人 |
東北大OLC |
0:07 |
36 |
0:25 |
+0:09 |
156 |
Race2MA |
高野 健治 |
北海道岩内郡 |
-0:11 |
36 |
0:25 |
+0:09 |
156 |
Race2MA |
臼井 祐人 |
東北大OLC |
-0:04 |
36 |
0:25 |
+0:09 |
156 |
Race2MA |
阿部 龍太郎 |
東北大OLC |
0:03 |
40 |
0:26 |
+0:10 |
163 |
Race2MA |
浦野 弘 |
秋田県OL協会 |
0:01 |
40 |
0:26 |
+0:10 |
163 |
Race2MA |
影山 賀昭 |
東北大OLC |
-0:02 |
40 |
0:26 |
+0:10 |
163 |
Race2MA |
宮城島 俊太 |
みちの会 |
0:07 |
43 |
0:27 |
+0:11 |
169 |
Race2MA |
山田 宏 |
東北大OLC |
0:03 |
43 |
0:27 |
+0:11 |
169 |
Race2MA |
橋本 英明 |
東北大OLC |
0:01 |
43 |
0:27 |
+0:11 |
169 |
Race2MA |
丸藤 純 |
航走の会 |
0:08 |
43 |
0:27 |
+0:11 |
169 |
Race2MA |
海老沢 正 |
入間市OLクラブ |
0:06 |
43 |
0:27 |
+0:11 |
169 |
Race2MA |
伊澤 裕紀 |
東北大OLC |
0:06 |
43 |
0:27 |
+0:11 |
169 |
Race2MA |
石黒 裕將 |
岩手大学OLC |
0:05 |
43 |
0:27 |
+0:11 |
169 |
Race2MA |
内山 将一 |
サンマリノ八木山 |
0:07 |
43 |
0:27 |
+0:11 |
169 |
Race2MA |
井上 敦 |
東北大OLC |
0:05 |
51 |
0:28 |
+0:12 |
175 |
Race2MA |
伊東 博司 |
広島OLC |
0:00 |
51 |
0:28 |
+0:12 |
175 |
Race2MA |
木村 大次郎 |
岩手大OLC |
0:07 |
51 |
0:28 |
+0:12 |
175 |
Race2MA |
菅原 圭生 |
福島大OLC三冠王 |
0:03 |
54 |
0:29 |
+0:13 |
181 |
Race2MA |
高橋 良寿 |
一風会 |
0:02 |
54 |
0:29 |
+0:13 |
181 |
Race2MA |
市川 晋 |
東北大OLC |
0:04 |
54 |
0:29 |
+0:13 |
181 |
Race2MA |
高橋 亮太 |
東北大OLC |
0:05 |
57 |
0:30 |
+0:14 |
188 |
Race2MA |
佐藤 大典 |
東北大OLC |
0:10 |
58 |
0:31 |
+0:15 |
194 |
Race2MA |
菅原 健一 |
岩手県奥州市 |
0:02 |
58 |
0:31 |
+0:15 |
194 |
Race2MA |
谷藤 将覧 |
岩手大OLC |
-0:04 |
58 |
0:31 |
+0:15 |
194 |
Race2MA |
七宮 勝広 |
二本松OLC |
0:10 |
61 |
0:33 |
+0:17 |
206 |
Race2MA |
南條 広記 |
東北大OLC |
0:00 |
61 |
0:33 |
+0:17 |
206 |
Race2MA |
福田 重一 |
OECOLC |
0:13 |
61 |
0:33 |
+0:17 |
206 |
Race2MA |
二木 誠 |
ソニーOLC |
0:09 |
61 |
0:33 |
+0:17 |
206 |
Race2MA |
鈴木 宏 |
大井電気OLC |
0:09 |
65 |
0:37 |
+0:21 |
231 |
Race2MA |
久保田 宏彰 |
福島OLC |
0:12 |
65 |
0:37 |
+0:21 |
231 |
Race2MA |
守永 翔一 |
東北大OLC |
0:07 |
65 |
0:37 |
+0:21 |
231 |
Race2MA |
永井 栄寿 |
二本松OLC |
0:06 |
65 |
0:37 |
+0:21 |
231 |
Race2MA |
小野寺 俊次 |
岩手県一関市 |
0:01 |
69 |
0:40 |
+0:24 |
250 |
Race2MA |
阿曽 貴大 |
福島大OLC |
0:10 |
69 |
0:40 |
+0:24 |
250 |
Race2MA |
蛭田 雄大 |
福島大OLC |
0:05 |
71 |
0:42 |
+0:26 |
263 |
Race2MA |
杉田 久哉 |
東北大OLC |
0:16 |
72 |
0:43 |
+0:27 |
269 |
Race2MA |
林 正人 |
福島県南相馬市 |
0:06 |
73 |
0:45 |
+0:29 |
281 |
Race2MA |
三澤 儀男 |
ときわ走林会 |
0:14 |
74 |
0:46 |
+0:30 |
288 |
Race2MA |
智田 眞人 |
秋田市 |
0:19 |
75 |
1:09 |
+0:53 |
431 |
Race2MA |
武石 雄市 |
山形県協会 |
0:24 |