2010/10/31 (日)
くりはら大会Race2
順位 |
タイム |
差 |
相対値 |
クラス |
氏名 |
所属 |
ミスタイム |
1 |
1:05 |
|
99 |
Race2MA |
勝田 弘 |
八木山ハッピー |
0:01 |
2 |
1:06 |
+0:01 |
101 |
Race2MA |
三森 創一朗 |
東北大OLC |
-0:02 |
2 |
1:06 |
+0:01 |
101 |
Race2MA |
平野 弘幸 |
東北大OLC |
-0:06 |
2 |
1:06 |
+0:01 |
101 |
Race2MA |
関 淳 |
東北大OLC |
-0:04 |
5 |
1:07 |
+0:02 |
102 |
Race2MA |
高橋 恒二 |
東北大OLC |
-0:07 |
6 |
1:09 |
+0:04 |
105 |
Race2MA |
澁川 哲 |
東北大OLC |
-0:07 |
7 |
1:10 |
+0:05 |
107 |
Race2MA |
境沢 勇人 |
東北大OLC |
-0:03 |
8 |
1:11 |
+0:06 |
108 |
Race2MA |
菅野 敬雅 |
東北大OLC |
0:02 |
8 |
1:11 |
+0:06 |
108 |
Race2MA |
舟山 昂佑 |
岩手大学OLC |
-0:03 |
10 |
1:12 |
+0:07 |
110 |
Race2MA |
渡辺 幸 |
米沢東高校 |
0:03 |
10 |
1:12 |
+0:07 |
110 |
Race2MA |
新 隆徳 |
入間市OLC |
0:04 |
12 |
1:13 |
+0:08 |
111 |
Race2MA |
高橋 亮 |
東北大OLC |
-0:02 |
13 |
1:14 |
+0:09 |
113 |
Race2MA |
宗形 竜憲 |
二本松OLC |
0:05 |
13 |
1:14 |
+0:09 |
113 |
Race2MA |
見目 裕之 |
東北大OLC |
0:01 |
15 |
1:15 |
+0:10 |
114 |
Race2MA |
新見 健輔 |
東北大OLC |
0:04 |
16 |
1:16 |
+0:11 |
116 |
Race2MA |
佐藤 広志 |
岩手大学OLC |
0:00 |
17 |
1:17 |
+0:12 |
117 |
Race2MA |
山根 祥延 |
大阪OLC |
-0:03 |
17 |
1:17 |
+0:12 |
117 |
Race2MA |
齋藤 遼一 |
東北大OLC |
0:05 |
19 |
1:18 |
+0:13 |
119 |
Race2MA |
中井 智規 |
東北大OLC |
0:05 |
20 |
1:19 |
+0:14 |
120 |
Race2MA |
高崎 晋太郎 |
東北大OLC |
-0:06 |
20 |
1:19 |
+0:14 |
120 |
Race2MA |
橋本 龍真 |
東北大OLC |
0:04 |
22 |
1:20 |
+0:15 |
122 |
Race2MA |
宮城島 俊太 |
みちの会 |
0:03 |
23 |
1:22 |
+0:17 |
125 |
Race2MA |
谷川 徹 |
東北大OLC |
0:08 |
23 |
1:22 |
+0:17 |
125 |
Race2MA |
井上 敦 |
東北大OLC |
-0:10 |
25 |
1:23 |
+0:18 |
126 |
Race2MA |
吹田 一将 |
東北大OLC |
-0:01 |
25 |
1:23 |
+0:18 |
126 |
Race2MA |
小野寺 翔 |
岩手大学OLC |
-0:05 |
27 |
1:24 |
+0:19 |
128 |
Race2MA |
横田 塁 |
岩手大学OLC |
0:06 |
27 |
1:24 |
+0:19 |
128 |
Race2MA |
木村 大次郎 |
岩手大OLC |
-0:01 |
29 |
1:25 |
+0:20 |
129 |
Race2MA |
福田 重一 |
OECOLC |
0:03 |
30 |
1:26 |
+0:21 |
131 |
Race2MA |
辻上 裕之 |
東北大OLC |
0:00 |
31 |
1:27 |
+0:22 |
132 |
Race2MA |
佐藤 大典 |
東北大OLC |
0:05 |
32 |
1:28 |
+0:23 |
134 |
Race2MA |
橋本 英明 |
東北大OLC |
-0:19 |
32 |
1:28 |
+0:23 |
134 |
Race2MA |
石井 亘 |
東北大OLC |
0:07 |
32 |
1:28 |
+0:23 |
134 |
Race2MA |
七宮 勝広 |
二本松OLC |
0:01 |
35 |
1:29 |
+0:24 |
136 |
Race2MA |
南條 広記 |
東北大OLC |
-0:47 |
35 |
1:29 |
+0:24 |
136 |
Race2MA |
阿部 龍太郎 |
東北大OLC |
-0:02 |
37 |
1:30 |
+0:25 |
137 |
Race2MA |
小林 洋平 |
東北大OLC |
0:03 |
38 |
1:31 |
+0:26 |
139 |
Race2MA |
田力 明洋 |
東北大OLC |
0:11 |
39 |
1:32 |
+0:27 |
140 |
Race2MA |
丸藤 純 |
航走の会 |
0:12 |
39 |
1:32 |
+0:27 |
140 |
Race2MA |
臼井 祐人 |
東北大OLC |
-0:28 |
39 |
1:32 |
+0:27 |
140 |
Race2MA |
布木 純 |
東北大OLC |
0:02 |
39 |
1:32 |
+0:27 |
140 |
Race2MA |
佐藤 悠太 |
紫陽花荘 |
0:12 |
43 |
1:33 |
+0:28 |
142 |
Race2MA |
高橋 亮太 |
東北大OLC |
-0:05 |
44 |
1:40 |
+0:35 |
152 |
Race2MA |
杉田 久哉 |
東北大OLC |
-0:08 |
44 |
1:40 |
+0:35 |
152 |
Race2MA |
袖村 巧 |
東北大OLC |
0:07 |
46 |
1:41 |
+0:36 |
154 |
Race2MA |
浦野 弘 |
秋田県OL協会 |
-0:02 |
46 |
1:41 |
+0:36 |
154 |
Race2MA |
三澤 儀男 |
ときわ走林会 |
-0:24 |
48 |
1:42 |
+0:37 |
155 |
Race2MA |
内山 将一 |
サンマリノ八木山 |
0:21 |
48 |
1:42 |
+0:37 |
155 |
Race2MA |
吉田 郁也 |
東北大OLC |
0:04 |
50 |
1:43 |
+0:38 |
157 |
Race2MA |
市川 晋 |
東北大OLC |
0:02 |
51 |
1:44 |
+0:39 |
158 |
Race2MA |
伊澤 裕紀 |
東北大OLC |
0:18 |
52 |
1:45 |
+0:40 |
160 |
Race2MA |
海老沢 正 |
入間市OLクラブ |
0:19 |
53 |
1:46 |
+0:41 |
161 |
Race2MA |
千々岩 瞳 |
青葉会 |
0:25 |
54 |
1:47 |
+0:42 |
163 |
Race2MA |
依田 健志 |
福島大OLC |
0:01 |
54 |
1:47 |
+0:42 |
163 |
Race2MA |
菅原 圭生 |
福島大OLC三冠王 |
0:06 |
56 |
1:48 |
+0:43 |
164 |
Race2MA |
佐藤 芳樹 |
福島大OLC |
0:21 |
56 |
1:48 |
+0:43 |
164 |
Race2MA |
二木 誠 |
ソニーOLC |
0:10 |
58 |
1:50 |
+0:45 |
168 |
Race2MA |
影山 賀昭 |
東北大OLC |
-0:04 |
59 |
1:52 |
+0:47 |
171 |
Race2MA |
石黒 裕將 |
岩手大学OLC |
0:20 |
60 |
1:53 |
+0:48 |
172 |
Race2MA |
久保田 宏彰 |
福島OLC |
0:11 |
61 |
1:54 |
+0:49 |
174 |
Race2MA |
智田 眞人 |
秋田市 |
0:02 |
62 |
1:56 |
+0:51 |
177 |
Race2MA |
渡邊 亮介 |
福島大OLCアル研 |
0:08 |
63 |
1:58 |
+0:53 |
180 |
Race2MA |
山田 宏 |
東北大OLC |
0:18 |
63 |
1:58 |
+0:53 |
180 |
Race2MA |
伊東 博司 |
広島OLC |
0:04 |
65 |
2:07 |
+1:02 |
193 |
Race2MA |
菅原 健一 |
岩手県奥州市 |
0:07 |
66 |
2:08 |
+1:03 |
195 |
Race2MA |
阿曽 貴大 |
福島大OLC |
0:07 |
67 |
2:12 |
+1:07 |
201 |
Race2MA |
永井 栄寿 |
二本松OLC |
0:04 |
68 |
2:13 |
+1:08 |
203 |
Race2MA |
鈴木 宏 |
大井電気OLC |
0:34 |
69 |
2:16 |
+1:11 |
207 |
Race2MA |
守永 翔一 |
東北大OLC |
0:15 |
70 |
2:25 |
+1:20 |
221 |
Race2MA |
高橋 良寿 |
一風会 |
0:34 |
71 |
2:26 |
+1:21 |
222 |
Race2MA |
高野 健治 |
北海道岩内郡 |
0:00 |
72 |
2:37 |
+1:32 |
239 |
Race2MA |
谷藤 将覧 |
岩手大OLC |
0:13 |
73 |
2:39 |
+1:34 |
242 |
Race2MA |
蛭田 雄大 |
福島大OLC |
0:17 |
74 |
2:41 |
+1:36 |
245 |
Race2MA |
林 正人 |
福島県南相馬市 |
0:10 |
75 |
2:45 |
+1:40 |
251 |
Race2MA |
小野寺 俊次 |
岩手県一関市 |
0:15 |
76 |
4:02 |
+2:57 |
369 |
Race2MA |
武石 雄市 |
山形県協会 |
0:59 |