2010/10/31 (日)
くりはら大会Race2
順位 |
タイム |
差 |
相対値 |
クラス |
氏名 |
所属 |
ミスタイム |
1 |
2:00 |
|
97 |
Race2MA |
渡辺 幸 |
米沢東高校 |
-0:11 |
2 |
2:05 |
+0:05 |
101 |
Race2MA |
舟山 昂佑 |
岩手大学OLC |
-0:15 |
3 |
2:07 |
+0:07 |
102 |
Race2MA |
境沢 勇人 |
東北大OLC |
-0:11 |
4 |
2:11 |
+0:11 |
106 |
Race2MA |
三森 創一朗 |
東北大OLC |
0:02 |
4 |
2:11 |
+0:11 |
106 |
Race2MA |
見目 裕之 |
東北大OLC |
-0:06 |
6 |
2:14 |
+0:14 |
108 |
Race2MA |
中井 智規 |
東北大OLC |
-0:04 |
7 |
2:15 |
+0:15 |
109 |
Race2MA |
菅野 敬雅 |
東北大OLC |
0:04 |
7 |
2:15 |
+0:15 |
109 |
Race2MA |
平野 弘幸 |
東北大OLC |
-0:01 |
9 |
2:16 |
+0:16 |
110 |
Race2MA |
佐藤 広志 |
岩手大学OLC |
-0:08 |
10 |
2:17 |
+0:17 |
110 |
Race2MA |
澁川 哲 |
東北大OLC |
-0:07 |
11 |
2:20 |
+0:20 |
113 |
Race2MA |
新 隆徳 |
入間市OLC |
0:13 |
12 |
2:23 |
+0:23 |
115 |
Race2MA |
宗形 竜憲 |
二本松OLC |
0:13 |
13 |
2:24 |
+0:24 |
116 |
Race2MA |
高橋 亮 |
東北大OLC |
0:02 |
14 |
2:27 |
+0:27 |
119 |
Race2MA |
宮城島 俊太 |
みちの会 |
0:01 |
15 |
2:34 |
+0:34 |
124 |
Race2MA |
新見 健輔 |
東北大OLC |
0:20 |
16 |
2:35 |
+0:35 |
125 |
Race2MA |
山根 祥延 |
大阪OLC |
0:04 |
17 |
2:36 |
+0:36 |
126 |
Race2MA |
七宮 勝広 |
二本松OLC |
-0:08 |
17 |
2:36 |
+0:36 |
126 |
Race2MA |
佐藤 大典 |
東北大OLC |
0:02 |
17 |
2:36 |
+0:36 |
126 |
Race2MA |
内山 将一 |
サンマリノ八木山 |
0:03 |
17 |
2:36 |
+0:36 |
126 |
Race2MA |
佐藤 悠太 |
紫陽花荘 |
0:06 |
21 |
2:37 |
+0:37 |
127 |
Race2MA |
関 淳 |
東北大OLC |
0:24 |
22 |
2:40 |
+0:40 |
129 |
Race2MA |
吹田 一将 |
東北大OLC |
0:02 |
23 |
2:42 |
+0:42 |
131 |
Race2MA |
木村 大次郎 |
岩手大OLC |
0:02 |
24 |
2:43 |
+0:43 |
131 |
Race2MA |
齋藤 遼一 |
東北大OLC |
0:28 |
24 |
2:43 |
+0:43 |
131 |
Race2MA |
石井 亘 |
東北大OLC |
0:10 |
26 |
2:44 |
+0:44 |
132 |
Race2MA |
勝田 弘 |
八木山ハッピー |
0:43 |
26 |
2:44 |
+0:44 |
132 |
Race2MA |
佐藤 芳樹 |
福島大OLC |
0:00 |
28 |
2:45 |
+0:45 |
133 |
Race2MA |
伊澤 裕紀 |
東北大OLC |
0:02 |
29 |
2:46 |
+0:46 |
134 |
Race2MA |
千々岩 瞳 |
青葉会 |
0:14 |
30 |
2:47 |
+0:47 |
135 |
Race2MA |
橋本 龍真 |
東北大OLC |
0:26 |
30 |
2:47 |
+0:47 |
135 |
Race2MA |
横田 塁 |
岩手大学OLC |
0:20 |
32 |
2:49 |
+0:49 |
136 |
Race2MA |
海老沢 正 |
入間市OLクラブ |
0:06 |
33 |
2:52 |
+0:52 |
139 |
Race2MA |
小林 洋平 |
東北大OLC |
0:08 |
34 |
2:55 |
+0:55 |
141 |
Race2MA |
高橋 恒二 |
東北大OLC |
0:36 |
35 |
2:56 |
+0:56 |
142 |
Race2MA |
福田 重一 |
OECOLC |
0:22 |
36 |
2:58 |
+0:58 |
144 |
Race2MA |
井上 敦 |
東北大OLC |
0:04 |
37 |
2:59 |
+0:59 |
144 |
Race2MA |
辻上 裕之 |
東北大OLC |
0:17 |
38 |
3:07 |
+1:07 |
151 |
Race2MA |
谷川 徹 |
東北大OLC |
0:48 |
38 |
3:07 |
+1:07 |
151 |
Race2MA |
小野寺 翔 |
岩手大学OLC |
0:20 |
40 |
3:10 |
+1:10 |
153 |
Race2MA |
阿部 龍太郎 |
東北大OLC |
0:18 |
41 |
3:13 |
+1:13 |
156 |
Race2MA |
市川 晋 |
東北大OLC |
0:02 |
42 |
3:14 |
+1:14 |
156 |
Race2MA |
高橋 亮太 |
東北大OLC |
0:09 |
43 |
3:15 |
+1:15 |
157 |
Race2MA |
丸藤 純 |
航走の会 |
0:44 |
44 |
3:16 |
+1:16 |
158 |
Race2MA |
布木 純 |
東北大OLC |
0:26 |
45 |
3:19 |
+1:19 |
160 |
Race2MA |
浦野 弘 |
秋田県OL協会 |
0:04 |
46 |
3:20 |
+1:20 |
161 |
Race2MA |
二木 誠 |
ソニーOLC |
0:15 |
47 |
3:22 |
+1:22 |
163 |
Race2MA |
山田 宏 |
東北大OLC |
0:12 |
48 |
3:25 |
+1:25 |
165 |
Race2MA |
鈴木 宏 |
大井電気OLC |
0:18 |
48 |
3:25 |
+1:25 |
165 |
Race2MA |
吉田 郁也 |
東北大OLC |
0:19 |
50 |
3:26 |
+1:26 |
166 |
Race2MA |
田力 明洋 |
東北大OLC |
0:54 |
50 |
3:26 |
+1:26 |
166 |
Race2MA |
袖村 巧 |
東北大OLC |
0:30 |
52 |
3:28 |
+1:28 |
168 |
Race2MA |
三澤 儀男 |
ときわ走林会 |
-0:28 |
52 |
3:28 |
+1:28 |
168 |
Race2MA |
石黒 裕將 |
岩手大学OLC |
0:35 |
54 |
3:31 |
+1:31 |
170 |
Race2MA |
依田 健志 |
福島大OLC |
0:11 |
55 |
3:32 |
+1:32 |
171 |
Race2MA |
伊東 博司 |
広島OLC |
-0:04 |
56 |
3:37 |
+1:37 |
175 |
Race2MA |
杉田 久哉 |
東北大OLC |
0:14 |
57 |
3:40 |
+1:40 |
177 |
Race2MA |
高崎 晋太郎 |
東北大OLC |
1:00 |
58 |
3:46 |
+1:46 |
182 |
Race2MA |
久保田 宏彰 |
福島OLC |
0:33 |
59 |
3:48 |
+1:48 |
184 |
Race2MA |
智田 眞人 |
秋田市 |
0:16 |
60 |
3:52 |
+1:52 |
187 |
Race2MA |
橋本 英明 |
東北大OLC |
0:30 |
61 |
3:54 |
+1:54 |
189 |
Race2MA |
影山 賀昭 |
東北大OLC |
0:19 |
62 |
3:57 |
+1:57 |
191 |
Race2MA |
渡邊 亮介 |
福島大OLCアル研 |
0:34 |
62 |
3:57 |
+1:57 |
191 |
Race2MA |
永井 栄寿 |
二本松OLC |
-0:05 |
64 |
4:00 |
+2:00 |
194 |
Race2MA |
菅原 圭生 |
福島大OLC三冠王 |
0:48 |
65 |
4:07 |
+2:07 |
199 |
Race2MA |
阿曽 貴大 |
福島大OLC |
0:18 |
65 |
4:07 |
+2:07 |
199 |
Race2MA |
菅原 健一 |
岩手県奥州市 |
0:21 |
67 |
4:39 |
+2:39 |
225 |
Race2MA |
高橋 良寿 |
一風会 |
1:09 |
68 |
4:53 |
+2:53 |
236 |
Race2MA |
守永 翔一 |
東北大OLC |
1:04 |
69 |
4:57 |
+2:57 |
240 |
Race2MA |
小野寺 俊次 |
岩手県一関市 |
0:15 |
70 |
5:01 |
+3:01 |
243 |
Race2MA |
蛭田 雄大 |
福島大OLC |
0:33 |
71 |
5:28 |
+3:28 |
265 |
Race2MA |
南條 広記 |
東北大OLC |
1:12 |
72 |
6:08 |
+4:08 |
297 |
Race2MA |
武石 雄市 |
山形県協会 |
0:22 |
73 |
6:24 |
+4:24 |
310 |
Race2MA |
高野 健治 |
北海道岩内郡 |
1:48 |
74 |
6:27 |
+4:27 |
312 |
Race2MA |
林 正人 |
福島県南相馬市 |
1:42 |
75 |
6:35 |
+4:35 |
319 |
Race2MA |
谷藤 将覧 |
岩手大OLC |
2:04 |
76 |
7:59 |
+5:59 |
386 |
Race2MA |
臼井 祐人 |
東北大OLC |
4:12 |