順位 | 氏名 | 記録 | 所属 |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 山上大智(2) | 0:22:51 | 東大OLK |
2 | 岡本将志 | 0:23:23 | NPOトータス |
3 | 太田康博(2) | 0:23:34 | 杏友会+東大OLK混成 |
4 | 樽見典明(2) | 0:24:35 | 片塾 |
5 | 小山清 | 0:25:04 | 京葉OLクラブ |
6 | 西村宏久(2) | 0:25:25 | 愉快な仲間たち |
7 | 丹羽史尋(2) | 0:25:40 | 杏友会 |
8 | 岩崎慶士 | 0:26:08 | 関東学連幹事チーム |
9 | 渡辺円香 | 0:26:14 | ES関東C |
10 | 土屋周史 | 0:26:20 | 朱雀OK |
11 | 沖浦徹二 | 0:26:45 | 大阪OLC |
12 | 中井智則(2) | 0:26:53 | チームインリン |
13 | 篠原夏子 | 0:26:55 | 渋谷で走る会 |
14 | 下山敬史 | 0:27:16 | 横浜OLクラブ |
15 | 斎藤翔太(2) | 0:27:20 | 一橋大学+おふぃ |
16 | 井手恵理子(2) | 0:27:26 | JWOC05 |
17 | 城森博幸 | 0:27:47 | OLP兵庫 |
18 | 五百倉大輔 | 0:28:15 | 大阪OLC |
19 | 久保貴大 | 0:28:16 | 新潟大OC |
20 | 寺嶋 一樹 | 0:28:35 | ES関東C |
21 | 渡辺幸 | 0:28:38 | Team SKI-O |
22 | 藤島由宇(2) | 0:28:41 | チーム新潟 |
23 | 梅林正治 | 0:28:48 | 多摩OL |
24 | 奥田健史 | 0:29:21 | 京葉OLクラブ |
25 | 千葉妙 | 0:29:26 | ときわ走林会 |
26 | 土屋裕輝 | 0:29:32 | JWOC07 |
27 | 下江貴博 | 0:29:40 | 広島OLC |
28 | 皆川美紀子 | 0:29:43 | みちの会 |
29 | 宮西優太郎 | 0:29:55 | 東海中高 |
30 | 八神遼介 | 0:30:08 | Team白樺 |
31 | 森澤寿里 | 0:30:12 | ぞんび~ず |
32 | 鈴木規弘 | 0:30:32 | 多摩OL |
33 | 福西佑紀 | 0:30:50 | 東大OLK |
34 | 三好暢子 | 0:31:37 | 上尾OLC |
35 | ロブブラウライト | 0:31:42 | 静岡OLC |
36 | 西沢敦 | 0:31:55 | 東京OLクラブ |
37 | 高野美春 | 0:32:03 | 入間市OLC |
38 | 阿部ゆかり | 0:32:04 | 東北大OLC |
39 | 荒川渓(2) | 0:32:08 | えびすで走る会 |
40 | 牧ヶ野敏明 | 0:32:09 | 岐阜OLC |
41 | 浦川貴広 | 0:32:23 | 京大OLC |
42 | 猪又憲治(2) | 0:32:25 | 越王会 |
43 | 疋田はるか(2) | 0:32:31 | 目眩同期息切れ05~肆~ |
44 | 高石秀之 | 0:33:05 | ふるはうす2008 |
45 | 野本圭介(2) | 0:34:44 | JWOC08 |
46 | 角田明子 | 0:35:03 | 航走の会+一風会 |
47 | 福井渚 | 0:35:15 | 朱雀OK |
48 | 鳥羽都子 | 0:35:47 | OLCルーパー |
49 | 高橋良寿(2) | 0:36:25 | 岩手県立大学OLC |
49 | 澤田留己(2) | 0:36:25 | どんどん99 |
51 | 桶田雄史 | 0:37:11 | チーム・物工 |
52 | 吉川祐紀 | 0:38:41 | 東海中高 |
53 | 本間理紗 | 0:38:50 | 東北大OLC |
54 | 木村大次郎 | 0:38:59 | 岩手大OLC |
55 | 幸原朋広 | 0:39:18 | 阪大・神大+OB |
56 | 村上冴子 | 0:39:28 | 三河OLC |
57 | 峯村綾香 | 0:39:34 | もっとぞんび~ず |
58 | 橋本陽子 | 0:40:05 | JWOC04 |
59 | 的場洋輔 | 0:40:29 | Nの会 |
60 | 工藤千晶 | 0:41:12 | OLCルーパー |
61 | 高島拓也 | 0:41:14 | 金沢大OLC |
62 | 大沼由佳 | 0:42:42 | 東北大OLC |
63 | 江崎公二 | 0:43:26 | ときわ走林会 |
64 | 植松彩 | 0:44:08 | 入間市OLC |
65 | 山本徳子 | 0:45:07 | 浜松OLC |
66 | 南朋江 | 0:45:19 | 金大OBおいぐす |
67 | 明星麻衣 | 0:46:01 | Forester |
68 | 古川勝美 | 0:46:11 | みやこオリエンテーリングクラブ |
69 | 石田美代子 | 0:47:09 | 愛知OLC |
70 | 林博 | 0:47:31 | 北信越OL連協 |
71 | 笛木典子 | 0:47:43 | 外濠之会 |
72 | 桜木美咲 | 0:49:17 | 名大椙山OLC |
73 | 佐藤陽子 | 0:49:50 | 新潟大OC |
74 | 大塚ふみ子 | 0:50:20 | 千葉OLK |
75 | 鈴木恒久 | 0:50:22 | 多摩OL |
76 | 千田景子 | 0:50:28 | 早大OC |
77 | 鈴木裕子 | 0:51:38 | 金大OBおいぐす |
78 | 石井沙也香(2) | 0:52:00 | 新倶楽部東京 |
79 | 北原静香 | 0:52:05 | 浜松OLC |
80 | 奥野有弓 | 0:54:37 | KOLA |
81 | 芝聖子 | 0:55:50 | OLP兵庫 |
82 | 佐野千恵美 | 0:59:06 | 小松市OLK |
83 | 新帯 亮 | 0:59:35 | つるまいOLC |
84 | 福西展之 | 1:01:21 | ROLA-OB |
85 | 平瀬有希子 | 1:18:29 | 金大OBおいぐす |
86 | 北村佳代子 | 1:22:37 | 東大OLK |