順位 | 氏名 | 記録 | 所属 |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 山下 智之 | 0:29:35 | 入間市OLC |
2 | 武田 光 | 0:30:57 | 横浜OLクラブ |
3 | 太田 貴大 | 0:31:09 | 東北大OLC |
4 | 猪飼 雅 | 0:31:14 | おいぐす |
5 | 天谷 翔吾 | 0:31:18 | 石川県OL協会 |
参 | 新 隆徳 | 0:31:24 | 入間市OLC |
6 | 禅洲 拓 | 0:31:34 | 渋谷で走る会 |
7 | 小見山 斉彰 | 0:31:50 | 東大OLK |
8 | 金谷 敏行 | 0:32:40 | 朱雀OK |
9 | 大塚 友一 | 0:32:48 | 京葉OLクラブ |
参 | 丹羽 史尋 | 0:32:50 | 東大OLK |
10 | 藤生 考志 | 0:33:00 | 東京OLC |
11 | 水木 啓介 | 0:33:09 | 早大OC |
12 | 寺村 大 | 0:33:19 | 名古屋大学 |
参 | 景山 健 | 0:33:20 | 新倶楽部東京 |
13 | 四俣 徹 | 0:33:40 | 東京OLC |
14 | 柴田 達真 | 0:33:56 | Team SKI-O |
15 | 田濃 邦彦 | 0:34:04 | 静岡OLC |
16 | 田中 裕也 | 0:34:19 | 東大OLK |
17 | 江崎 保夫 | 0:34:21 | OLCルーパー |
18 | 上野 光 | 0:34:33 | JWOC05 |
19 | 角岡 明 | 0:34:39 | つるまいOLC |
20 | 岡崎 智也 | 0:34:41 | 東北大OLC |
参 | 岩崎 慶士 | 0:35:09 | tuat |
21 | 八神 遥介 | 0:35:26 | チームインリン |
22 | 長谷川 啓 | 0:35:46 | 岐阜OLC |
23 | 宮城島 俊太 | 0:35:53 | みちの会 |
24 | 山田 貴洋 | 0:36:07 | 金沢大OLC |
25 | 井上 博人 | 0:36:08 | 入間市OLC |
26 | 谷川 友太 | 0:36:11 | 名古屋大学 |
27 | 早野 哲朗 | 0:36:42 | 京葉OLクラブ |
28 | 影山 奨 | 0:36:46 | 東北大OLC |
29 | 千保 翼 | 0:37:26 | 金沢大OLC |
参 | 鈴木 慎一郎 | 0:37:31 | 長野県OL協会 |
30 | 山口 尚宏 | 0:37:35 | OLCルーパー |
参 | 前田 肇 | 0:38:28 | 東大OLK |
31 | 吉田 勉 | 0:38:31 | みちの会 |
32 | 玉木 圭介 | 0:38:32 | 大阪OLC |
33 | 斎藤 翔太 | 0:38:55 | 東大OLK |
参 | 清水 伸好 | 0:39:08 | 入間市OLC |
34 | 栗城 吾央 | 0:39:25 | 岩手県立大学OLC |
35 | 三野 隆志 | 0:39:37 | 多摩OL |
36 | 奥村 理也 | 0:39:50 | OLC吉備路 |
37 | 徳江 勇樹 | 0:39:55 | 多摩OL |
38 | 田仲 圭 | 0:40:04 | 新大OC |
39 | 大塚 弘樹 | 0:40:08 | 入間市OLC |
40 | 津島 直樹 | 0:40:13 | 岩手大OLC |
参 | 高橋 元気 | 0:40:18 | みちの会 |
参 | 田村 貴文 | 0:40:21 | 岩大OLC |
41 | 笹見 尚宏 | 0:40:26 | 阪大・神大+OB |
41 | 岡本 健一 | 0:40:26 | ぞんび~ず |
43 | 三森 総一朗 | 0:41:05 | 東北大OLC |
44 | 山川 雅也 | 0:41:24 | 名古屋大学 |
45 | 中野 茂暢 | 0:41:57 | 大阪OLC |
参 | 浜端 紀行 | 0:42:00 | TEAMばった |
46 | 山田 雄一郎 | 0:42:04 | 大阪OLC |
47 | 戸田 瑛 | 0:42:05 | 東北大OLC |
参 | 纓坂 尚 | 0:42:29 | サン・スーシ |
48 | 吉田 知峻 | 0:42:30 | 東大OLK |
49 | 大久保 裕介 | 0:42:31 | ES関東C |
50 | 小林 力 | 0:42:37 | 不由径 |
51 | 宗形 俊 | 0:43:28 | 新大OC |
52 | 沓木 知宏 | 0:43:34 | 東大OLK |
53 | 平山 友啓 | 0:43:51 | KOLA |
54 | 飯田 遼一 | 0:44:15 | 東北大OLC |
55 | 前田 哲史 | 0:44:45 | 朱雀OK |
56 | 安田 太郎 | 0:44:58 | Forester |
57 | 藤本 裕介 | 0:44:59 | ときわ走林会 |
参 | 澤田 晴雄 | 0:45:06 | みちの会 |
58 | 木下 直樹 | 0:45:13 | ときわ走林会 |
59 | 山根 洋之 | 0:45:42 | ES関東C |
60 | 前田 裕太 | 0:45:45 | 多摩OL |
60 | 久保 貴大 | 0:45:45 | 新大OC |
参 | 稲田 元樹 | 0:45:50 | 安土UK |
参 | 更科 裕介 | 0:46:21 | 新大OC |
62 | 松橋 徳敏 | 0:46:26 | つるまいOLC |
63 | 杉山 一男 | 0:46:42 | 松塾&豊中グリーンC |
64 | 多田野 清人 | 0:47:04 | ときわ走林会 |
65 | 丸藤 純 | 0:47:43 | 航走の会+一風会 |
66 | 中垣 俊二 | 0:47:46 | 小松市OLK |
67 | 鈴木 淳士 | 0:48:19 | 東北大OLC |
参 | 福井 智 | 0:48:25 | 朱雀OK |
68 | 石田 英己 | 0:49:15 | 新大OC |
69 | 山下 友宏 | 0:49:20 | チーム新潟 |
70 | 大原 卓 | 0:50:22 | 晴れの国岡山OLC |
71 | 横井 智哉 | 0:50:42 | KOLC |
72 | 白川 努 | 0:50:51 | KOLA |
73 | 大山 佳祐 | 0:50:52 | 岩手大OLC |
参 | 前田 洋 | 0:51:08 | 北信越OL連協 |
74 | 林 広明 | 0:51:28 | 京大OLC |
75 | 小澤 宏紀 | 0:51:41 | 名古屋大学 |
76 | 鈴木 雅樹 | 0:52:03 | OLCルーパー |
77 | 土屋 裕輝 | 0:52:20 | 新大OC |
78 | 太田 康博 | 0:52:21 | 東大OLK |
79 | 荒井 正敏 | 0:53:47 | 外濠之会 |
80 | 玉祖 秀人 | 0:54:20 | ぞんび~ず |
81 | 平井 均 | 0:54:22 | 静岡OLC |
82 | 小田 紀彦 | 0:55:06 | |
83 | 大町 宏志 | 0:55:34 | 多摩OL |
84 | 西村 徳真 | 0:55:48 | 京大OLC |
84 | 安達 利雄 | 0:55:48 | Team SKI-O |
86 | 木村 耕平 | 0:56:36 | 入間市OLC |
87 | 藤島 由宇 | 0:57:41 | チーム新潟 |
88 | 小西 宏 | 0:58:01 | 大阪OLC |
89 | 鈴木 智人 | 0:58:11 | Forester |
90 | 和久田 裕介 | 0:59:02 | チーム新潟 |
91 | 尾崎 高志 | 0:59:11 | Team白樺 |
92 | 高松 駿 | 0:59:59 | 金沢大OLC |
93 | 竹ヶ原 一樹 | 1:04:04 | 岩手大OLC |
94 | 鈴木 孝司 | 1:06:09 | 多摩OL |
参 | 仲田 隆幸 | 1:07:05 | 名古屋市 |
95 | 東條 真也 | 1:10:52 | KOLC |
参 | 林 太郎 | 1:13:12 | 山口大学工学部 |
96 | 尾島 良 | 1:16:16 | 大阪OLC |
97 | 高瀬 暁 | 1:18:24 | 北大OLC |
98 | 上松 晋也 | 1:20:14 | 大阪OLC |
参 | 田島 佑介 | 1:39:08 | 阪大OLC |
99 | 伊藤 将宏 | 1:39:26 | 東工大OLT |
100 | 後藤 崇 | 1:47:23 | 京葉OLクラブ |
101 | 仁多見 剛 | 1:52:23 | 多摩OL |
大北 洋平 | DISQ | 大阪OLC | |
杵村 祐司 | DISQ | KOLC |