順位 | 氏名 | 記録 | 所属 |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 鹿島田 浩二 | 0:46:45 | 渋谷で走る会B |
2 | 山口大助 | 0:47:43 | ES関東C-A |
3 | 松澤俊行 | 0:47:50 | 京葉OLクラブA |
4 | 青木博人 | 0:51:09 | 東大OLK-C |
5 | 安井真人 | 0:52:34 | 三河OLC |
6 | 許田重治 | 0:53:02 | Team白樺B |
7 | 禅洲 拓 | 0:56:04 | 東北+MG連合軍本命 |
8 | 山本英勝 | 0:56:13 | 横浜OLクラブB |
9 | 宇野裕人 | 0:56:16 | サン・スーシA |
10 | 浜端紀行 | 0:56:56 | 東大OLK-D |
11 | 富田吉郎 | 0:57:25 | 上尾OLクラブ |
12 | 佐々木良宜 | 0:58:02 | 筑波大学OL愛好会A |
13 | 菅原 琢 | 0:58:30 | 多摩OL-A |
14 | 丹羽正和 | 0:58:35 | つるまいOLC-A |
15 | 平井 均 | 0:58:53 | 静岡OLC-A |
16 | 川崎輝雄 | 0:59:17 | OLP兵庫A |
17 | 和久田 好秀 | 1:00:37 | 静岡OLC-C |
18 | 小河原成哲 | 1:01:46 | 丘の上A |
19 | 松岡 崇 | 1:02:18 | OLG1997 |
20 | 小林 恭輔 | 1:03:31 | 東北+MG連合軍(相対的)新人 |
21 | 宇田川雅令 | 1:04:47 | 東大OLK-A |
22 | 猪飼 雅 | 1:04:54 | 不由径いちぐん |
23 | 鈴木正文 | 1:05:35 | 浜松OLC-A |
24 | 四俣 徹 | 1:06:18 | 東京OLクラブA |
25 | 川口 匡 | 1:07:32 | OLCほのくに |
26 | 榎本幹大 | 1:07:44 | 多摩OL-E |
27 | 大島 健一 | 1:07:50 | 朱雀OK-C |
28 | 田所真之 | 1:09:01 | 東京農工大OLC-A |
29 | 立花 聡 | 1:09:29 | つくばROC-B |
30 | 梅林正治 | 1:09:32 | 多摩OL-B |
31 | 福田雅秀 | 1:09:34 | 川越OLC-A |
32 | 諏訪高典 | 1:09:41 | OLP兵庫B |
33 | 伊藤 実 | 1:09:56 | 東北+MG連合軍対抗 |
34 | 岡本一男 | 1:09:57 | 大阪OLC-D |
35 | 内藤一紀 | 1:10:02 | 浜松OLC-C |
36 | 松井宏介 | 1:10:05 | 立命館大学OLA |
37 | 太田尊司 | 1:10:21 | 広島クラブA |
38 | 西村秀生 | 1:10:35 | 早大OC麦チョコズ |
39 | 高橋君佳 | 1:11:31 | Forester-C |
40 | 石井 龍男 | 1:12:21 | 千葉OLK-A |
41 | 岡本 敦 | 1:13:14 | OLCルーパーC |
42 | 山本俊光 | 1:13:26 | 東大OLK-B |
43 | 浅野 昭 | 1:15:22 | 浜松OLC-B |
44 | 竹内誠史 | 1:17:25 | 東大OLK-E |
45 | 佐々木順 | 1:18:19 | サン・スーシB |
46 | 黒田幹朗 | 1:18:44 | 水篶刈A |
47 | 木村 明 | 1:18:54 | FMC-A |
48 | 久保忠幸 | 1:22:04 | 大阪OLC-B |
49 | 庄田慎矢 | 1:22:06 | みちの会B |
50 | 近藤友洋 | 1:23:06 | 東海中高ワンゲル部 |
51 | 上村雅俊 | 1:25:28 | JANETS |
52 | 奥田健史 | 1:25:51 | 京葉OLクラブC |
53 | 三宅文彦 | 1:26:31 | 椙山OLC |
54 | 関口道広 | 1:27:59 | 入間市OLC-緑茶 |
55 | 柳澤雄太 | 1:28:39 | 東大OLK-H |
56 | 青木孝道 | 1:28:45 | 東大OLK-F |
57 | 加納一城 | 1:28:49 | 大東OLG-super |
58 | 元川邦人 | 1:28:57 | 愛知OLC-A |
59 | 久保喜正 | 1:29:06 | 京都OLC |
60 | 小川和之 | 1:29:55 | つるまいOLC-B |
61 | 齋藤宏顕 | 1:31:14 | ES関東C-B |
62 | 岸本 亮 | 1:41:50 | 静岡OLC-B |
63 | 宮佐俊祐 | 1:48:58 | 京葉OLクラブB |
福井 智 | P1 | 朱雀OK-B | |
寺垣内 航 | P1 | 早大OC-A | |
齋藤貴之 | P2 | 東京OLクラブB | |
桑野文 | P7 | 京都橘女子大OLC7/12 | |
平瀬健一 | P8 | 方向音痴会A | |
西田剛志 | DNQ | 東大OLK-I | |
水篶刈B 7走 | DNQ | 水篶刈B |