順位 | 氏名 | 記録 | 所属 |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 鎌田健太郎 | 0:30:20 | 越王会A 1走 |
2 | 香取伸嘉 | 0:30:39 | 京葉OLクラブ-A 2走 |
3 | 岩城 徹 | 0:31:05 | KAZESARI-S 1走 |
4 | 田濃邦彦 | 0:31:08 | 静岡OLC A 1走 |
5 | 高田弘樹 | 0:31:11 | 八木山さわきOLC 1走 |
6 | 美濃部篤 | 0:31:40 | 渋谷で走る会B 2走 |
7 | 鈴木卓弥 | 0:31:52 | ES関東C-B 2走 |
8 | 山本保 | 0:32:01 | サン・スーシA 1走 |
9 | 深川陽平 | 0:32:09 | 朱雀OK-A 1走 |
10 | 平岡雅芸 | 0:32:17 | 金大 love 五反田 1走 |
11 | 小林遼 | 0:32:39 | 東大OLK30期 1走 |
12 | 上野光 | 0:32:53 | 東北大OLC-A 1走 |
13 | 戸田瑛 | 0:33:12 | 東北大OLC-B 2走 |
14 | 谷義政 | 0:33:42 | 阪大・神大 2走 |
15 | 夏目保雄 | 0:33:58 | 京葉OLクラブ-B 1走 |
16 | 片岡裕太郎 | 0:34:04 | 名大・椙山OLC-A 2走 |
17 | 五十嵐雅史 | 0:34:09 | KOLC38期 2走 |
18 | 北川知伸 | 0:34:22 | 朱雀OK-B 1走 |
19 | 徳江勇樹 | 0:34:42 | 多摩OL B 2走 |
20 | 菅原琢 | 0:34:45 | 多摩OL A 1走 |
21 | 沓木知宏 | 0:34:51 | 東大OLK29期とか 2走 |
22 | 土屋裕輝 | 0:34:54 | 新大OC 2 1走 |
23 | 山越順平 | 0:35:43 | 金大 love coop! 2走 |
24 | 蛭田晃仁 | 0:36:12 | ときわ走林会B 1走 |
25 | 山崎貴彦 | 0:36:24 | 杏友会+東大OLK A 1走 |
26 | 青柳健大 | 0:36:27 | 東北大OLC-OB 2走 |
27 | 五十嵐則仁 | 0:36:35 | 横浜OLクラブA 2走 |
28 | 真壁浩之 | 0:36:39 | 希林の会 2走 |
29 | 丹羽史尋 | 0:36:43 | JWKC2007 2走 |
30 | 山口卓也 | 0:36:59 | チームいわて 1走 |
31 | 大平晃久 | 0:37:12 | OLCルーパーB 1走 |
32 | 岸野義宏 | 0:37:24 | Nの会 2走 |
33 | 板谷日出男 | 0:37:28 | OLP兵庫-B 2走 |
34 | 佐藤一平 | 0:39:20 | オッパッピー 1走 |
35 | 山田高志 | 0:39:47 | 山田高志 1走 |
36 | 根本真弓 | 0:39:54 | 岩手大学OLC-B 1走 |
37 | 井上仁 | 0:40:03 | OLCレオ 1走 |
38 | 吉野信 | 0:40:14 | 京大OLC-B 2走 |
39 | 保前保 | 0:40:16 | 千葉大OLC-A 2走 |
40 | 赤尾健一 | 0:40:22 | ForesterA 2走 |
41 | 大類健介 | 0:41:03 | 静大B 1走 |
42 | 松永真澄 | 0:41:13 | 早大OC-A 2走 |
43 | 齋藤宏顕 | 0:41:50 | ES関東C-C 1走 |
44 | 近藤大樹 | 0:42:23 | 金大 ノグチバズーカーズ 2走 |
45 | 上村雅俊 | 0:43:15 | JANETS 1走 |
46 | 遠藤豪志 | 0:43:22 | 東京OLクラブ-B 2走 |
47 | 太田恒平 | 0:43:38 | 杏友会+東大OLK B 2走 |
48 | 長友武司 | 0:43:46 | 千葉OLK-A 2走 |
49 | 青島健太 | 0:43:51 | 麦チョコズA 2走 |
50 | 大塚鉱史 | 0:44:11 | えびすで走る会A 2走 |
51 | 小島淳 | 0:44:44 | 千葉大OLC-B 1走 |
52 | 井下田哲 | 0:44:48 | 麦チョコズB 1走 |
53 | 小林二郎 | 0:45:16 | 愛知OLC 2走 |
54 | 宇野明子 | 0:45:39 | 多摩OL E 1走 |
55 | 白井久一 | 0:46:55 | FMC 1走 |
56 | 木村修 | 0:48:02 | ES関東C-D 1走 |
57 | 松橋徳敏 | 0:48:39 | つるまいOLC 1走 |
58 | 白形由貴 | 0:48:49 | JWOC'07 チーム社長 2走 |
59 | 高橋厚 | 0:48:59 | 多摩OL D 1走 |
60 | 小林孝一 | 0:49:35 | 浜松OLC-B 2走 |
61 | 辻武司 | 0:50:35 | ふるはうす2007 2走 |
62 | 横澤夕香 | 0:51:11 | ES関東C-E 2走 |
63 | 守屋博之 | 0:53:44 | ソニーOLC 2走 |
64 | 植村圭祐 | 0:56:34 | 凹喫茶4号店 1走 |
65 | 前田春正 | 0:56:49 | KOLA 2走 |
66 | 武村法 | 0:57:25 | 茨城大学OLD B 2走 |
67 | 山西一徳 | 0:57:38 | 入間市OLC C 2走 |
68 | 中安正弘 | 0:58:41 | 春日部OLC-V 1走 |
69 | 岩橋愛 | 0:58:51 | 名大・椙山OLC-C 2走 |
70 | 山岸夏希 | 1:00:06 | みちの会 C 2走 |
71 | 吉田歩美 | 1:00:12 | ROLA OB 1走 |
72 | 鍋谷泰紀 | 1:03:00 | 茨城大学OLD A 1走 |
73 | 宮田敏雄 | 1:05:03 | 松阪OLC 2走 |
74 | 新見守 | 1:09:34 | 三河OLC-V 2走 |
75 | 高橋誠一郎 | 1:13:52 | 杉風会~蒼き風を~ 1走 |
76 | 山上雄次 | 1:16:58 | OC WOODS 2走 |
津島直樹 | DISQ | 岩手大学OLC-A 1走 | |
齋藤祐也 | DISQ | チ→ム早坂荘 1走 |