順位 | 氏名 | 記録 | 所属 |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 紺野俊介 | 0:46:08 | 横浜OLクラブA 7走 |
2 | 高橋雄哉 | 0:49:11 | ときわ走林会A 7走 |
3 | 加藤弘之 | 0:49:43 | ES関東C-A 7走 |
4 | 堀江守弘 | 0:52:13 | TeamスキーO 7走 |
5 | 山岸甚太郎 | 0:54:20 | Team橋本 7走 |
6 | 池陽平 | 0:55:47 | OLCルーパーA 7走 |
7 | 元木悟 | 0:56:09 | Team白樺 7走 |
8 | 入谷健元(2) | 0:57:24 | 京大OLC-B 7走 |
9 | 川上崇史 | 0:59:16 | 丘の上A 7走 |
10 | 青山弘毅(2) | 0:59:22 | 筑波大学B 7走 |
11 | 瀧川英雄 | 0:59:26 | ふるはうす2007 7走 |
12 | 舎利弗祐介(2) | 0:59:43 | 金大 love 五反田 7走 |
13 | 久米航(3) | 1:01:08 | JWOC'07 チーム青山 7走 |
14 | 後藤崇 | 1:01:16 | 京葉OLクラブ-C 7走 |
15 | 天谷翔吾 | 1:03:25 | 金大 love coop! 7走 |
16 | 大橋悠輔(3) | 1:03:47 | JWOC'07 チーム社長 7走 |
17 | 大西康平(2) | 1:04:09 | ぞんび~ず2軍 7走 |
18 | 前田肇 | 1:04:30 | 東大OLK27期 7走 |
19 | 小林知彦 | 1:04:42 | 名大・椙山OLC-A 7走 |
20 | 田久保豊(2) | 1:05:31 | ふとったデブの会 7走 |
21 | 藤生考志 | 1:05:33 | 東京OLクラブ-A 7走 |
22 | 寺村大(3) | 1:06:24 | 名大・椙山OLC-B 7走 |
23 | 堀田遼 | 1:06:35 | OLC東海A 7走 |
24 | 笛木勉 | 1:06:42 | 外濠之会 7走 |
25 | 広江淳良 | 1:06:53 | ES関東C-C 7走 |
26 | 北原祐(2) | 1:07:18 | 浜松OLC-B 7走 |
27 | 斎藤翔太 | 1:07:22 | 東大OLK30期 7走 |
28 | 丹羽史尋(2) | 1:07:32 | 杏友会+東大OLK B 7走 |
29 | 西田剛志 | 1:07:43 | 凹喫茶4号店 7走 |
30 | 今井直樹(2) | 1:07:45 | えびすで走る会A 7走 |
31 | 丸山繁(2) | 1:07:47 | 越王会B 7走 |
32 | 崎田孝文(2) | 1:08:44 | JWOC06 7走 |
33 | 津島直樹(3) | 1:09:10 | 岩手大学OLC-B 7走 |
34 | 川添智由 | 1:10:58 | 筑波大学A 7走 |
35 | 木村隆二(2) | 1:11:04 | 目眩同期息切れ05~参~ 7走 |
36 | 田中裕也 | 1:11:11 | 東大OLK29期とか 7走 |
37 | 仲村健一(2) | 1:11:58 | 希林の会 7走 |
38 | 高橋雄哉(2) | 1:13:04 | えびすで走る会B 7走 |
39 | 福田雅秀 | 1:13:26 | 川越OLC 7走 |
40 | 谷口彰登(2) | 1:13:41 | 千葉大OLC-A 7走 |
41 | 高橋徹 | 1:15:13 | 丘の上B 7走 |
42 | 西村秀生 | 1:15:53 | 麦チョコズA 7走 |
43 | 角岡明 | 1:15:59 | つるまいOLC 7走 |
44 | 青木大輔 | 1:16:04 | 静大A 7走 |
45 | 藤平正敏 | 1:16:14 | 多摩OL B 7走 |
46 | 纓坂尚 | 1:16:35 | サン・スーシA 7走 |
47 | 男庭和則(2) | 1:21:03 | 茨城大学OLD B 7走 |
48 | 前田哲史(2) | 1:22:15 | 朱雀OK-B 7走 |
49 | 谷村正樹 | 1:22:44 | 大阪OLC-B 7走 |
50 | 山田高志(7) | 1:23:21 | 山田高志 7走 |
51 | 渡邉悠貴 | 1:23:25 | KOLC37期 7走 |
52 | 天明英之 | 1:25:03 | 東京OLクラブ-B 7走 |
53 | 林城仁(3) | 1:25:26 | JWKC2007 7走 |
54 | 稲田元樹 | 1:29:56 | 立命館&京都橘混合チーム 7走 |
55 | 中村洋士 | 1:31:12 | FMC 7走 |
56 | 木村耕平 | 1:34:06 | 入間市OLC B 7走 |
57 | 定永悠佑 | 1:35:39 | 静大B 7走 |
58 | 仁多見剛 | 1:40:07 | 多摩OL D 7走 |
59 | 櫻井文彦 | 1:40:16 | 東北大OLC-D 7走 |
60 | 水石和秀 | 1:47:53 | 杉風会~蒼き風を~ 7走 |
61 | 樺沢秀近(2) | 1:49:20 | 水篶刈+長野県協会 7走 |
西村徳真(2) | DISQ | 京大OLC-A 7走 | |
日浅巧(2) | DISQ | 阪大・神大 7走 |