順位 | 氏名 | 記録 | 所属 |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 土屋周史 | 0:25:53 | 朱雀OK-A 5走 |
2 | 南部三王 | 0:25:59 | 名大・椙山OLC-A 5走 |
3 | 薮田隆俊 | 0:26:14 | 三河OLC-A 5走 |
4 | 藤本裕介 | 0:26:23 | ときわ走林会A 5走 |
5 | 源後知行(2) | 0:26:39 | ぞんび~ず2軍 5走 |
6 | 大橋悠輔(2) | 0:26:44 | JWOC'07 チーム青山 5走 |
7 | 田島利佳 | 0:26:46 | みちの会 A 5走 |
8 | 下山敬史 | 0:26:50 | 横浜OLクラブA 5走 |
9 | 清水伸好 | 0:27:19 | 入間市OLC A 5走 |
10 | 安達利雄 | 0:28:01 | TeamスキーO 5走 |
11 | 齋藤祐也(2) | 0:28:08 | 東北大OLC-OB 5走 |
12 | 杉本光正 | 0:28:18 | ES関東C-C 5走 |
13 | 宗形俊(2) | 0:28:32 | 目眩同期息切れ05~参~ 5走 |
14 | 土屋裕輝(3) | 0:28:42 | JWOC'07 チーム社長 5走 |
15 | 渡辺円香 | 0:28:43 | ES関東C-A 5走 |
16 | 深田恒 | 0:28:47 | OLC東海A 5走 |
17 | 福田重一 | 0:28:50 | チームいわて 5走 |
18 | 早瀬悠(2) | 0:29:00 | 茨城大学OLD A 5走 |
19 | 関谷麻里絵(2) | 0:29:07 | JWOC06 5走 |
20 | 千葉妙(2) | 0:29:20 | ふとったデブの会 5走 |
20 | 下江貴博 | 0:29:20 | 広島OLC 5走 |
22 | 安田太郎 | 0:29:25 | OLP兵庫-A 5走 |
22 | 高橋元気(2) | 0:29:25 | チ→ム早坂荘 5走 |
24 | 松田和政(2) | 0:29:39 | 八木山さわきOLC 5走 |
25 | 岡本健一 | 0:29:46 | ぞんび~ず 5走 |
26 | 早野哲朗 | 0:29:53 | 京葉OLクラブ-A 5走 |
27 | 服部高明 | 0:29:59 | 東大OLK27期 5走 |
28 | 足立恭兵(2) | 0:30:09 | KOLC38期 5走 |
29 | 武藤雅昭(2) | 0:30:18 | 浜松OLC-B 5走 |
30 | 小泉辰巳 | 0:30:22 | 丘の上A 5走 |
31 | 志村直子 | 0:30:23 | 渋谷で走る会A 5走 |
32 | 青柳隆幸 | 0:30:24 | サン・スーシA 5走 |
33 | 西尾和也 | 0:30:41 | 京大OLC-A 5走 |
34 | 男庭和則 | 0:30:51 | 茨城大学OLD B 5走 |
35 | 諸江佳樹(2) | 0:30:53 | JWKC2007 5走 |
36 | 中島亜香音 | 0:31:06 | 静岡OLC A 5走 |
37 | 五十嵐雅史(2) | 0:31:09 | KOLC36期 5走 |
38 | 楠見耕介 | 0:31:30 | 大阪OLC-A 5走 |
39 | 石塚脩之(2) | 0:31:38 | KAZESARI-S 5走 |
40 | 山本峻丸 | 0:31:48 | NPOトータス 5走 |
41 | 岡本将志(2) | 0:31:56 | OLC東海B 5走 |
42 | 小沢拓三 | 0:32:01 | 多摩OL C 5走 |
43 | 山田高志(5) | 0:32:02 | 山田高志 5走 |
44 | 永山育男 | 0:32:40 | 東北大OLC-B 5走 |
45 | 平雅夫 | 0:32:45 | 多摩OL A 5走 |
46 | 千葉光絵 | 0:32:54 | Team白樺 5走 |
46 | 立川洋 | 0:32:54 | Nの会 5走 |
48 | 清水陽太 | 0:32:55 | えびすで走る会B 5走 |
49 | 宮川祐子 | 0:33:02 | ES関東C-B 5走 |
50 | 小林慎哉 | 0:33:12 | ForesterA 5走 |
51 | 鈴木健夫 | 0:33:15 | 京葉OLクラブ-B 5走 |
52 | 大塚紘史(2) | 0:33:21 | 千葉大OLC-A 5走 |
53 | 木村大次郎 | 0:34:21 | 岩手大学OLC-A 5走 |
54 | 市橋国之 | 0:34:22 | 朱雀OK-B 5走 |
55 | 西沢敦 | 0:34:26 | 東京OLクラブ-A 5走 |
56 | 田川雅美(2) | 0:35:04 | 京大OLC-B 5走 |
57 | 鳥羽都子 | 0:35:29 | OLCルーパーB 5走 |
58 | 原響子 | 0:35:36 | 多摩OL B 5走 |
59 | 三好暢子 | 0:36:02 | 上尾OLC 5走 |
60 | 村上冴子(2) | 0:36:06 | 名大・椙山OLC-B 5走 |
61 | 高橋香織 | 0:36:13 | 丘の上C 5走 |
62 | 村山郁代(2) | 0:36:14 | えびすで走る会A 5走 |
63 | 柴本浩児(5) | 0:36:28 | 山田高志(Bonus Track) 5走 |
64 | 竹内祐人 | 0:36:35 | 阪大・神大 5走 |
65 | 吉田建典 | 0:36:44 | 金大 love coop! 5走 |
66 | 野々山一郎 | 0:36:47 | 丘の上B 5走 |
67 | 柴田恭 | 0:37:12 | ふるはうす2007 5走 |
67 | 佐々木翔 | 0:37:12 | 金大 love 五反田 5走 |
69 | 大類健介(2) | 0:38:02 | 静大B 5走 |
70 | 横山輝明 | 0:38:21 | ROLA OB 5走 |
71 | 美濃部康世 | 0:38:26 | 渋谷で走る会B 5走 |
72 | 高野絵理子 | 0:38:30 | KOLC37期 5走 |
73 | 白形由貴(2) | 0:38:31 | 筑波大学B 5走 |
74 | 磯部貞夫 | 0:39:15 | OLP兵庫-B 5走 |
75 | 吉田恵美 | 0:39:24 | 越王会P 5走 |
76 | 石川昌(2) | 0:39:36 | 水篶刈+長野県協会 5走 |
77 | 関口道広 | 0:39:36 | 入間市OLC B 5走 |
78 | 石川裕理(2) | 0:39:41 | 横浜OLクラブB 5走 |
79 | 足立良富 | 0:39:54 | Team橋本 5走 |
80 | 佐々木達哉 | 0:40:08 | 静大A 5走 |
81 | 丸山由美子 | 0:40:41 | 越王会A 5走 |
82 | 落合志保子 | 0:40:49 | OLCルーパーA 5走 |
83 | 山下幸恵 | 0:41:14 | 新大OC 1 5走 |
84 | 新井宏美 | 0:41:27 | 新大OC 2 5走 |
85 | 澤地實 | 0:42:15 | 大阪OLC-B 5走 |
86 | 粂宏典(2) | 0:42:29 | 東北大OLC-D 5走 |
87 | 杉崎真由子 | 0:43:04 | ときわ走林会B 5走 |
88 | 山際正俊 | 0:43:05 | 方向音痴会A 5走 |
89 | 中山勝 | 0:43:29 | 春日部OLC 5走 |
90 | 永井さや香 | 0:43:46 | 千葉大OLC-B 5走 |
91 | 井手千寛(2) | 0:43:48 | チーム魂 5走 |
91 | 海野とみ子 | 0:43:48 | 川越OLC 5走 |
93 | 増本江美 | 0:45:29 | 麦チョコズA 5走 |
94 | 富田真澄 | 0:45:36 | 静岡OLC B 5走 |
95 | 佐藤栄子 | 0:46:12 | 希林の会 5走 |
96 | 古川勝美 | 0:46:50 | みやこOLC A 5走 |
97 | 本間理紗 | 0:47:20 | 東北大OLC-A 5走 |
98 | 古澤久美 | 0:47:31 | つるまいOLC 5走 |
99 | 木原辰之 | 0:48:04 | 東北大OLC-C 5走 |
100 | 日名有砂 | 0:48:09 | 杏友会+東大OLK B 5走 |
101 | 稲岡奈々 | 0:48:47 | 早大OC-A 5走 |
102 | 山平拓也 | 0:49:08 | 杉風会~蒼き風を~ 5走 |
103 | 玉山耕介 | 0:49:11 | 岩手県立大OLC 5走 |
103 | 川崎邦弘(2) | 0:49:11 | 越王会B 5走 |
105 | 清水美和 | 0:50:22 | 名大・椙山OLC-D 5走 |
106 | 門傳良男 | 0:50:39 | 調布市OL協会 5走 |
107 | 北原静香 | 0:50:50 | 浜松OLC-A 5走 |
108 | 跡部江里 | 0:51:00 | みちの会 B 5走 |
109 | 榎本奈美 | 0:51:22 | 京葉OLクラブ-C 5走 |
110 | 大網素子 | 0:51:31 | FMC 5走 |
111 | 袴田優美 | 0:52:07 | 杏友会+東大OLK A 5走 |
112 | 鈴木 恒久 | 0:52:43 | 多摩OL D 5走 |
113 | 長友美子 | 0:53:12 | 千葉OLK-A 5走 |
114 | 中村匠吾 | 0:55:28 | 岩手大学OLC-B 5走 |
115 | 岡野諭 | 0:55:36 | 凹喫茶4号店 5走 |
116 | 小田真理 | 0:56:51 | 麦チョコズB 5走 |
117 | 野口真規子 | 0:56:52 | 金大 love おいぐす 5走 |
118 | 金子智美 | 0:58:19 | 名大・椙山OLC-C 5走 |
119 | 恒川紗智子 | 0:58:23 | 立命館&京都橘混合チーム 5走 |
120 | 石井陽子 | 1:01:11 | 早大OC-B 5走 |
121 | 石井明代 | 1:01:31 | 東大OLK29期とか 5走 |
122 | 吉田都 | 1:01:41 | みやこOLC B 5走 |
123 | 奥野有弓 | 1:02:40 | KOLA 5走 |
124 | 森川正己 | 1:04:49 | 外濠之会 5走 |
125 | 高橋明日香 | 1:10:48 | 東大OLK30期 5走 |
126 | 齋藤英津子 | 1:19:47 | 東京OLクラブ-B 5走 |
127 | 野口喜朗 | 1:34:52 | 金大 ノグチバズーカーズ 5走 |
坂岡由里江 | DISQ | 筑波大学A 5走 |