順位 | 氏名 | 記録 | 所属 |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 谷川友太 | 1:20:32 | OLCルーパー |
2 | 結城克哉 | 1:26:18 | 鞍部同好会 |
3 | 福井悠太 | 1:27:38 | 杏友会 |
4 | 小泉成行 | 1:28:01 | O-Support |
5 | 堀田遼 | 1:28:56 | 杏友会 |
6 | 松澤俊行 | 1:32:03 | 浜松学院大短大部 |
7 | 柳下大 | 1:34:16 | みちの会 |
8 | 稲森剛 | 1:36:32 | KOLC |
9 | 田邉拓也 | 1:37:38 | 松島彩夏ファンクラブ |
10 | 深田恒 | 1:38:47 | 杏友会 |
11 | 菅谷裕志 | 1:39:39 | OLCルーパー |
12 | 澤口弘樹 | 1:41:47 | 早大OC |
13 | 新隆徳 | 1:42:32 | 入間市OLC |
14 | 伊藤樹 | 1:42:35 | KOLC |
15 | 田中基成 | 1:43:33 | 筑波大学 |
16 | 伊藤陵 | 1:43:34 | 朱雀OK |
17 | 立川大輝 | 1:44:37 | KOLC |
18 | 平原誉士 | 1:45:45 | 京大OLC |
19 | 太田貴大 | 1:46:34 | みちの会 |
20 | 橘孝祐 | 1:46:46 | KOLC |
21 | 小暮喜代志 | 1:47:55 | ES関東C |
22 | 南河駿 | 1:48:25 | 名大OLC |
23 | 森泰二郎 | 1:48:32 | 東大OLK35期 |
24 | 和田康次郎 | 1:48:33 | KOLC |
25 | 山上大智 | 1:50:40 | 東大OLK30期 |
26 | 中島正治 | 1:51:10 | |
27 | 祐谷大輝 | 1:51:49 | 杏友会 |
28 | 角田貴大 | 1:52:20 | KOLC |
29 | 山本淳史 | 1:52:25 | B&B |
30 | 明石孝平 | 1:53:13 | CUOC |
31 | 築地孝和 | 1:53:19 | 神戸大OLK |
32 | 藤原大樹 | 1:53:54 | 岩手大学OLC |
33 | 久保田皓貴 | 1:55:02 | KOLC |
34 | 松井健哉 | 1:55:34 | OLCルーパー |
35 | 伴広輝 | 1:55:48 | 京大OLC |
36 | 樋口佳祐 | 1:56:44 | 名大OLC |
37 | 田中基士 | 1:57:14 | 丘の上 |
38 | 葛野力 | 1:57:24 | 京大OLC |
39 | 是永大地 | 1:59:52 | 名大OLC |
40 | 小泉知貴 | 2:02:06 | KOLC |
41 | 八神遥介 | 2:02:20 | ときわ走林会 |
42 | 岩瀬史明 | 2:03:00 | 名大OLC |
43 | 平木達也 | 2:03:20 | OLK34期 |
44 | 柴沼健 | 2:05:53 | 早大OC |
45 | 坂野翔哉 | 2:09:58 | 早大OC |
46 | 西村駿 | 2:10:00 | 東工大OLT |
47 | 山内崇弘 | 2:10:35 | 名大OLC |
48 | 久野元嗣 | 2:13:41 | CUOC |
49 | 大木孝 | 2:13:59 | OLK30期 |
50 | 芳賀太史 | 2:16:21 | 東工大OLT |
51 | 大久保宗典 | 2:16:35 | 赤城山熊走 |
52 | 大井真 | 2:18:00 | 杏友会 |
53 | 山下部諒 | 2:20:20 | 東工大OLT |
54 | 鈴木良広 | 2:21:53 | OLK33期 |
55 | 新粥文哉 | 2:22:37 | 鳩の会 |
56 | 古里亮太 | 2:24:20 | |
57 | 石山良太 | 2:24:37 | 名大OLC |
58 | 友田雅大 | 2:28:45 | 早大OC |
59 | 田村晃太郎 | 2:28:49 | 鞍部同好会 |
三上剛弘 | 2:35:04 | 東工大OLT | |
泰井宙輝 | 3:05:01 | 祖父母孝行 | |
村吉諄之 | DISQ | OLK35期 | |
小島拓也 | DISQ | 杏友会 | |
戸上直哉 | DISQ | トータス | |
村川拓也 | DISQ | OLK35期 | |
前田悠作 | DISQ | OLCルーパー | |
上松遼 | DISQ | 東大OLK35期 | |
衣川浩輔 | DISQ | 東大OLK35期 |