順位 | 氏名 | 記録 | 所属 |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 細川知希 | 0:41:12 | OLCルーパー |
2 | 松下睦生 | 0:42:37 | 京都OLC |
3 | 寺垣内航 | 0:44:36 | 京葉OLクラブ |
4 | 宮西優太朗 | 0:45:39 | トータス |
5 | 小野真嗣 | 0:46:02 | 京都大学オリエンテーリングクラブ |
6 | 五百倉大輔 | 0:47:00 | 京都大学オリエンテーリングクラブ |
7 | 紺野俊介 | 0:47:17 | 横浜OLクラブ |
8 | 福井悠太 | 0:47:24 | 東大OLK |
9 | 中島正治 | 0:47:25 | 丘の上 |
10 | 原田龍馬 | 0:47:50 | 東北大学OLC |
11 | 杉村俊輔 | 0:48:37 | 青葉会(東北大OLCOBOG) |
12 | 日下雅広 | 0:49:11 | 岩手大学OLC |
13 | 小松栄輝 | 0:49:21 | 東北大学OLC |
14 | 晝間悠生 | 0:49:54 | KOLC |
15 | 小原和彦 | 0:50:31 | 東工大OLT |
16 | 坂梨敬哉 | 0:51:00 | KOLC |
17 | 近藤恭一郎 | 0:52:13 | 京都大学オリエンテーリングクラブ |
18 | 高水陽介 | 0:52:22 | 名椙オリエンテーリング部 |
19 | 和田康次郎 | 0:52:45 | KOLC |
20 | 藤生考志 | 0:53:20 | 東京OLクラブ |
21 | 築地孝和 | 0:53:51 | きも先 |
22 | 横田智也 | 0:54:31 | 名椙オリエンテーリング部 |
23 | 福西佑紀 | 0:54:32 | ES関東C |
24 | 戸上直哉 | 0:54:40 | 東工大OLT |
25 | 竹内元哉 | 0:54:41 | 東大OLK |
26 | 菅原琢 | 0:55:09 | 多摩OL |
27 | 山田高志 | 0:55:39 | トータス |
28 | 金野隼希 | 0:56:18 | 岩手大学OLC |
29 | 橋本正毅 | 0:56:33 | 東北大学OLC |
30 | 八神遥介 | 0:56:34 | ときわ走林会 |
31 | 岡本将志 | 0:57:04 | トータス |
32 | 稲田優幸 | 0:57:18 | 茨城大学オリエンテーリング部 |
33 | 蔵田真彦 | 0:57:21 | Nとおひとり様会 |
34 | 村山宗理 | 0:57:27 | 東京農工大学オリエンテーリング部 |
35 | 堀尾健太郎 | 0:57:32 | 名椙オリエンテーリング部 |
36 | 大田将司 | 0:57:54 | 東大OLK |
37 | 新田見優輝 | 0:58:18 | 東大OLK |
38 | 衣川浩輔 | 0:59:06 | 東大OLK |
39 | 平山友啓 | 0:59:10 | KOLA |
40 | 河野大和 | 0:59:56 | 東大OLK |
41 | 角田貴大 | 1:00:05 | 東海 |
42 | 山下部諒 | 1:00:06 | 東工大OLT |
43 | 佐藤真悟 | 1:00:14 | 阪大・奈良女オリエンテーリング部 |
44 | 栗本開 | 1:00:35 | 東大OLK |
45 | 大村幸一郎 | 1:00:38 | 名椙オリエンテーリング部 |
46 | 太田裕士 | 1:00:40 | 京都大学オリエンテーリングクラブ |
47 | 前田悠佑 | 1:00:56 | 名椙オリエンテーリング部 |
48 | 石山良太 | 1:01:56 | 名椙オリエンテーリング部 |
49 | 祐谷大輝 | 1:02:06 | 東大OLK |
50 | 久野元嗣 | 1:02:50 | 千葉大学オリエンテーリング部 |
51 | 小森太郎 | 1:03:02 | 筑波大学 |
52 | 山崎貴彦 | 1:04:26 | 杏友会23期~27期 |
53 | 高橋大輔 | 1:04:34 | じゃじゃじゃOC-B |
54 | 池田慧 | 1:04:39 | 名椙オリエンテーリング部 |
55 | 石輪健樹 | 1:05:05 | ときわ走林会 |
56 | 纓坂尚 | 1:05:07 | OLCサン・スーシ |
57 | 鈴木良広 | 1:05:13 | 東大OLK |
58 | 玉木圭介 | 1:06:52 | 大阪OLC |
59 | 中浴広樹 | 1:06:56 | 千葉大学オリエンテーリング部 |
60 | 中村茉菜 | 1:09:58 | 早稲田大学オリエンテーリングクラブ |
61 | 段塚裕貴 | 1:10:50 | 名椙オリエンテーリング部 |
62 | 富田航 | 1:11:35 | 東北大学OLC |
63 | 千明瑞希 | 1:11:56 | 丘の上 |
64 | 田中圭 | 1:12:03 | 東大OLK女子 |
65 | 那須佳祐 | 1:19:51 | 筑波大学 |
66 | 中谷鴻太 | 1:19:57 | 東工大OLT |
67 | 本間実季 | 1:20:25 | 東北大学OLC |
68 | 木村晃世 | 1:22:23 | 名椙オリエンテーリング部 |
69 | ビューラヨールグ | 1:27:28 | チーム新潟 |
70 | 長良颯太 | 1:32:23 | 名椙オリエンテーリング部 |
久保田皓貴 | DISQ | KOLC | |
佐藤建志 | DISQ | 東北大学OLC | |
戸上直哉 | DISQ | ↑のチームに負けたら土下座 | |
座波朝輝 | DISQ | 茨城大学オリエンテーリング部 | |
水尾泰仁 | DISQ | 岩手大学OLC |