順位 | 氏名 | 記録 | 所属 |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 堀田遼 | 0:22:15 | トータス |
2 | 宮本樹 | 0:22:59 | 京葉OLクラブ |
3 | 前中脩人 | 0:23:17 | 東大OLK |
3 | 糸井川壮大 | 0:23:17 | 京都大学オリエンテーリングクラブ |
5 | 小松栄輝 | 0:23:22 | 東北大学OLC |
6 | 桜井創 | 0:23:23 | 阪大・奈良女オリエンテーリング部 |
7 | 柴沼健 | 0:24:17 | 早稲田大学オリエンテーリングクラブ |
8 | 小泉知貴 | 0:24:26 | KOLC |
9 | 堀江優貴 | 0:24:32 | 東北大学OLC |
10 | 田中基成 | 0:24:35 | ときわ走林会 |
11 | 大村幸一郎 | 0:25:00 | 名椙オリエンテーリング部 |
12 | 森泰二郎 | 0:25:19 | 東大OLK |
13 | 粂潤哉 | 0:25:32 | 東大OLK |
14 | 中西祐樹 | 0:25:35 | 京都大学オリエンテーリングクラブ |
15 | 大江恒男 | 0:26:01 | OLP兵庫 |
16 | 衣川浩輔 | 0:26:12 | 東大OLK |
17 | 鈴木良広 | 0:26:14 | 杏友会(OLK33期) |
18 | 秋山周平 | 0:26:29 | きも先 |
19 | 岡遼汰郎 | 0:26:54 | 東大OLK |
20 | 寺田啓介 | 0:27:06 | 朱雀OK |
20 | 芳賀太史 | 0:27:06 | 東工大OLT |
22 | 落合公也 | 0:27:12 | OLCルーパー |
23 | 原田龍馬 | 0:27:30 | ↑のチームに負けたら土下座 |
23 | 高橋友徳 | 0:27:30 | 桐朋IK |
25 | 澤田潤 | 0:27:39 | 名椙オリエンテーリング部 |
26 | 小林大悟 | 0:27:49 | 筑波大学 |
27 | 田濃邦彦 | 0:27:57 | 静岡OLC |
28 | 佐藤大樹 | 0:28:28 | 京葉OLクラブ |
29 | 佐藤充晃 | 0:29:05 | 名椙オリエンテーリング部 |
30 | 土井聡 | 0:29:14 | ES関東C |
31 | 本山翔太 | 0:29:39 | KOLC |
32 | 杉原輝俊 | 0:30:16 | 茨城大学オリエンテーリング部 |
33 | 岡安隆史 | 0:30:22 | 千葉OLK |
34 | 佐藤建志 | 0:30:53 | 東北大学OLC |
35 | 石田祐介 | 0:30:55 | 金沢大学オリエンテーリング部 |
36 | 豊田伸平 | 0:30:57 | 東大OLK |
37 | 柳沢稜 | 0:31:10 | 早稲田大学オリエンテーリングクラブ |
38 | 寺嶋一樹 | 0:31:16 | ES関東C |
39 | 井上仁 | 0:31:19 | OLCレオ |
40 | 吉川輝 | 0:31:57 | 東工大OLT |
41 | 井手恵理子 | 0:31:59 | 朱雀OK |
42 | 長谷川真子 | 0:32:03 | 東北大学OLC |
43 | 斉田圭吾 | 0:33:05 | 東大OLK |
44 | 針谷尚幸 | 0:33:09 | Nとおひとり様会 |
45 | 齋藤和助 | 0:33:20 | 京葉OLクラブ |
46 | 加藤宏明 | 0:33:21 | 名椙オリエンテーリング部 |
47 | 天野泰斎 | 0:33:25 | 茨城大学オリエンテーリング部 |
48 | 根岸龍宏 | 0:33:31 | 麻布OLK |
49 | LebrasseurEric | 0:33:34 | 多摩OL |
50 | 斉藤凌 | 0:33:45 | 東工大OLT |
51 | 今泉正喜 | 0:33:50 | ときわ走林会 |
52 | 上妻紅音 | 0:33:58 | KOLC |
53 | 藤田麻矢 | 0:34:25 | 岩手大学OLC |
54 | 小林日向 | 0:34:38 | 東大OLK |
55 | 勝山佳恵(補強) | 0:35:08 | ときわ走林会 |
56 | 大塚弘樹 | 0:35:12 | 入間市OLC |
57 | 小橋正明 | 0:35:36 | 新潟大学オリエンテーリング部 |
58 | 橋本八州馬 | 0:35:45 | 岐阜OLC |
59 | 中村里奈 | 0:35:51 | 筑波大学 |
59 | 林奈々 | 0:35:51 | KOLC45th |
61 | 根岸健仁 | 0:35:52 | 麻布OLK |
62 | 武田惇 | 0:36:46 | 名椙オリエンテーリング部 |
63 | 郷田侑希 | 0:36:48 | 阪大・奈良女オリエンテーリング部 |
64 | 伊坂太一 | 0:36:50 | すくへすOLC |
65 | 梶原裕希 | 0:36:51 | 東大OLK |
66 | 香取菜穂 | 0:37:07 | 千葉大学オリエンテーリング部 |
67 | 増田七彩 | 0:37:34 | 東大OLK |
68 | 町井稔 | 0:37:40 | 長野県オリエンテーリング協会 |
69 | 三好花奈(補強) | 0:37:45 | 東北大学OLC |
70 | 池田博 | 0:38:26 | 方向音痴会 |
71 | 秋庭健佑(西) | 0:39:09 | なんJOLC |
72 | 薮田明野 | 0:39:33 | 杏友会23期~27期 |
73 | 渡辺菜央美 | 0:39:45 | 名椙オリエンテーリング部 |
74 | 小島由幸 | 0:40:17 | 入間市OLC |
75 | 鈴木博実 | 0:40:37 | 多摩OL |
76 | 平島俊次 | 0:40:39 | 京都OLC |
77 | 長崎早也香 | 0:40:52 | 名椙オリエンテーリング部 |
78 | 久米航 | 0:41:20 | じゃじゃじゃOC-B |
79 | 古田島泰代 | 0:41:37 | チーム新潟 |
80 | 武田紗知 | 0:42:18 | 東京農工大学オリエンテーリング部 |
81 | 平入麻衣 | 0:42:35 | 関東学連幹事 |
82 | 馬場悠輔 | 0:43:28 | 名椙オリエンテーリング部 |
82 | 土井美晴 | 0:43:28 | ES関東C |
84 | 森谷風香 | 0:43:32 | 千葉大学オリエンテーリング部 |
85 | 若山映令彩 | 0:43:46 | 岩手大学OLC |
86 | 諸江佳樹 | 0:45:29 | 杏友会23期~27期 |
87 | 赤井秀和 | 0:45:49 | 静岡OLC |
88 | 前野達也 | 0:47:25 | 名椙オリエンテーリング部 |
89 | 岡野英雄 | 0:50:39 | 愛知OLC |
90 | 足立将城 | 0:55:02 | 名椙オリエンテーリング部 |
和田康次郎 | DISQ | KOLC |