順位 | 氏名 | 記録 | 所属 |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 小林 遼 | 0:24:36 | 渋谷で走る会 |
2 | 吉田 勉 | 0:29:27 | みちの会 |
3 | 後閑 茂弘 | 0:29:44 | 丘の上OLC |
4 | 皆川 美紀子 | 0:30:10 | みちの会 |
5 | 八神 遥介 | 0:30:19 | ときわ走林会 |
6 | 源後 知行 | 0:30:25 | みちの会 |
7 | 小林 岳人 | 0:30:43 | ES関東C |
8 | 青木 俊之 | 0:31:02 | 練馬OLC |
9 | 水嶋 孝久 | 0:31:51 | 入間市OLC |
10 | 山本 真司 | 0:32:34 | ES関東C |
11 | 黒田 幹朗 | 0:32:58 | スキーO |
12 | 後藤 孔要 | 0:33:10 | 筑波大学 |
13 | 宮川 達哉 | 0:33:16 | 所沢OLC |
14 | 大木 孝 | 0:33:37 | みちの会 |
15 | 福田 雅秀 | 0:34:02 | 川越OLC |
16 | 小泉 辰喜 | 0:34:25 | 東京OLクラブ |
17 | 渡辺 円香 | 0:35:30 | ES関東C |
18 | 小林 二郎 | 0:36:22 | 入間市OLC |
19 | 丸藤 純 | 0:36:40 | ときわ走林会 |
20 | 奥山 景得 | 0:36:42 | 川口OLC |
21 | 小寺 実 | 0:36:57 | 丘の上 |
22 | 寺嶋 貴美江 | 0:37:05 | ES関東C |
23 | 大橋 晴彦 | 0:37:13 | 杏友会 |
24 | 大塚 弘樹 | 0:38:04 | 入間市OLC |
25 | 水嶋 直子 | 0:38:11 | 渋谷で走る会 |
26 | 市谷 勇太 | 0:38:45 | 東京工業大学 |
27 | 根本 雅昭 | 0:39:15 | 東京OLクラブ |
28 | 青島 光太郎 | 0:39:50 | 武蔵野東中 |
29 | 弓削田 槙一 | 0:40:02 | 入間市OLC |
30 | 橘 直隆 | 0:40:03 | 上尾OLC |
31 | 池ヶ谷 悦朗 | 0:40:05 | 寿会 |
32 | 福原 正三 | 0:40:06 | 川越OLC |
33 | 小池 英希 | 0:40:07 | 丘の上 |
34 | 寺嶋 一樹 | 0:40:17 | ES関東C |
35 | 小島 由幸 | 0:41:22 | Forester |
36 | 海老沢 正 | 0:41:26 | 入間市OLC |
37 | 大塚 校市 | 0:42:06 | 千葉OLK |
38 | 町井 稔 | 0:42:37 | 長野県協会 |
39 | 今泉 正喜 | 0:43:38 | ときわ走林会 |
40 | 寺嶋 謙一郎 | 0:44:17 | ES関東C |
41 | 荻田 育徳 | 0:44:20 | OCΔ下野 |
42 | 小橋 昌明 | 0:44:23 | 春日部OLC |
43 | 森山 松年 | 0:44:46 | 春日部OLC |
44 | 土井 洋平 | 0:44:52 | 群馬県太田市 |
45 | 青島 秀武 | 0:45:41 | 武蔵野市 |
46 | 平 雅夫 | 0:45:59 | 多摩OL |
47 | 金井 桂一 | 0:46:18 | 方向音痴会 |
48 | 木村 耕平 | 0:47:09 | 入間市OLC |
49 | 小林 正子 | 0:47:18 | ES関東C |
50 | 荒井 正敏 | 0:47:51 | 多摩OL |
51 | 郡 恵樹 | 0:50:45 | |
52 | 児玉 拓 | 0:51:48 | 多摩OL |
53 | 三田 一英 | 0:52:05 | Club阿闍梨 |
54 | 和田 美千代 | 0:52:38 | サンスーシ |
55 | 小嶋 信義 | 0:53:16 | ワンダラーズ |
56 | 田口 敏夫 | 0:53:18 | 川越OLC |
57 | 中安 正弘 | 0:54:07 | 春日部OLC |
58 | 南 勇太 | 0:54:14 | 東京農工大 |
59 | 鈴木 榮一 | 0:54:28 | 千葉OLK |
60 | 山本 博司 | 0:54:30 | ES関東C |
61 | 風穴 周 | 0:54:51 | Club阿闍梨 |
62 | 関野 賢二 | 0:56:27 | YTC78 |
63 | 田中 博 | 0:58:07 | 入間市OLC |
64 | 笠原 健司 | 0:59:27 | ソニーOLC |
65 | 海野 とみ子 | 1:01:57 | 川越OLC |
66 | 原野 幸男 | 1:06:29 | 所沢OLC |
67 | 高村 陽子 | 1:10:05 | 上尾OLC |
68 | 高島 和宏 | 1:13:49 | アークスキーチーム |
69 | 平島 勝彦 | 1:15:10 | 入間市OLC |
70 | 西村 令 | 1:32:43 | 多摩OLクラブ |
71 | 松元 恭子 | 1:39:31 | Club阿闍梨 |
遠山 修二 | DISQ | Forester | |
海野 忠秋 | DISQ | 川越OLC | |
稲川 直樹 | DISQ | ||
明石 五郎 | DISQ | 春日部OLC | |
大木 啓至 | DISQ | 春日部OLC | |
岡本 英敏 | DISQ | ||
赤坂 太郎 | DISQ |