順位 | 氏名 | 記録 | 所属 |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 美濃部 篤 | 0:33:44 | 渋谷で走る会A1走 |
2 | 平井 均 | 0:34:08 | 静岡OLCA2走 |
3 | 高橋 元気 | 0:35:29 | 東北&MGMix-A2走 |
4 | 文 正萬 | 0:36:16 | サン・スーシA2走 |
5 | 片山 裕典 | 0:36:46 | 不由径A1走 |
6 | 山本 真司 | 0:37:55 | Team白樺C1走 |
7 | 柳沢 貴 | 0:38:14 | ES関東クラブA1走 |
8 | 細田 北斗 | 0:39:41 | 岩手大OLC A2走 |
9 | 益本 宇一朗 | 0:43:08 | 東大OLK-D1走 |
10 | 小幡 昭次 | 0:43:21 | 三河OLC-A1走 |
11 | 高橋 徹 | 0:43:26 | 丘の上A1走 |
12 | 粟野 義明 | 0:44:03 | 愛知OLC1走 |
13 | 古山 泰也 | 0:44:22 | 東大OLK-G1走 |
14 | 今井 直樹 | 0:44:25 | 関東学連渉外2走 |
15 | 金枝 敏克 | 0:44:31 | 大阪大学OLC1走 |
16 | 引地 隆介 | 0:44:38 | 茨城大学OLD1走 |
17 | 山岸 倫也 | 0:44:59 | みちの会B1走 |
18 | 鈴木陽介 | 0:45:17 | 京大ぞんび~ず2走 |
19 | 尾崎 高志 | 0:46:16 | 早大OC-B1走 |
20 | 阿部 慎一 | 0:46:23 | OLCルーパーA2走 |
21 | 加藤 夏基 | 0:46:28 | 京大・京女・龍谷・同女OLC D1走 |
22 | 中本 貴志 | 0:47:04 | 柳下大OLC |
23 | 野末 徹 | 0:47:58 | 浜松OLC |
24 | 茅野 耕治 | 0:48:21 | ワンダラーズA2走 |
25 | 座間 勝美 | 0:48:27 | 千葉OLK-A2走 |
26 | 中町 和雄 | 0:48:48 | みちの会A1走 |
27 | 大林 俊彦 | 0:49:20 | 大阪OLC-D1走 |
28 | 武田 徳幸 | 0:49:35 | 千葉OLK-B1走 |
29 | 北澤 正明 | 0:49:51 | 大東文化大OLG-A1走 |
30 | 雑賀 啓明 | 0:50:00 | たまるくらぶ1走 |
30 | 石井 博昭 | 0:50:00 | OLP兵庫D1走 |
32 | 白川 努 | 0:50:05 | KOLA1走 |
33 | 河村 健太郎 | 0:50:16 | OLC東海A2走 |
34 | 小島 由幸 | 0:51:14 | ForesterA2走 |
35 | 干場 祐 | 0:54:54 | 静大OLC-B1走 |
36 | 黒河 幸子 | 0:55:06 | 直様ファンクラブ1走 |
37 | 和田 英也 | 0:55:37 | 不由径B1走 |
37 | 矢口 恭子 | 0:55:37 | 早大OC25期+α2走 |
39 | 田代 引幸 | 0:55:43 | サン・スーシB2走 |
40 | 鶴井 達也 | 0:55:54 | 名大OLC B1走 |
41 | 香川 譲徳 | 0:55:57 | 東京農工大学B1走 |
42 | 今泉 知也 | 0:56:08 | 早大OC-C2走 |
43 | 弾塚 康平 | 0:56:27 | 東京農工大学A1走 |
44 | 加藤 峻一 | 0:56:53 | OLC東海B2走 |
45 | 藤田 雄一郎 | 0:57:27 | OLCルーパーB1走 |
46 | 渋谷 友紀 | 1:00:03 | ForesterB2走 |
47 | 江塚 澄人 | 1:01:55 | 浜松OLC-B2走 |
48 | 吉田 建典 | 1:02:24 | 金沢大学OLC2走 |
49 | 上野 恵美子 | 1:03:27 | 東大OLK-B2走 |
50 | 長友 武司 | 1:04:53 | ウッズA2走 |
51 | 高木 麻衣 | 1:05:35 | 東京農工大学C1走 |
52 | 杉本 博司 | 1:06:25 | 神戸大学OLK2走 |
53 | 辻村 修 | 1:07:06 | コンターズ1走 |
54 | 佐藤 旭一 | 1:07:33 | 三菱自工水島OLC2走 |
55 | 荒井 奈穂美 | 1:07:55 | 東北&MGMix-D2走 |
56 | 太田 恒平 | 1:08:20 | 東大OLK-F2走 |
57 | 小山 俊洋 | 1:11:41 | 朱雀OK-C2走 |
58 | 横澤 夕香 | 1:11:46 | ES関東クラブC2走 |
59 | 永井 夕里子 | 1:12:22 | OLP兵庫B2走 |
60 | 須貝 洋美 | 1:15:25 | 京大OLC21期2走 |
61 | 尾和 薫 | 1:15:26 | 三河OLC-V2走 |
62 | 菊地 裕一 | 1:18:05 | ウッズB1走 |
63 | 渡辺 哲也 | 1:20:36 | 入間市OLC-宝茶1走 |
64 | 大保 和子 | 1:23:47 | 筑波大学A1走 |
65 | 浦野 弘 | 1:23:52 | 入間市OLC-玉露2走 |
66 | 渡辺 直 | 1:52:35 | 京大・京女・龍谷・同女OLC A2走 |
67 | 四宮 寿美子 | 1:56:30 | よせよせ豊中2走 |
68 | 酒井 伸也 | 2:16:01 | 東北&MGMix-E2走 |
69 | 鈴木 将弘 | 2:22:33 | 名大OLC A2走 |
70 | 岡田 美穂 | 3:19:05 | 立命館大学OLA2走 |
永田 実 | DISQ | OLP兵庫C1走 | |
牧山 和彦 | DISQ | 東大OLK-E2走 | |
小澤 大樹 | DISQ | 大東文化大OLG-B2走 |