順位 | 氏名 | 記録 | 所属 |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 寺垣内航 | 0:28:01 | |
2 | 三谷洋介 | 0:29:33 | 東京4 |
3 | 長谷川望 | 0:30:20 | 東海A |
4 | 堀江悟 | 0:32:30 | 名古屋3 |
4 | 松井健哉 | 0:32:30 | |
6 | 糸賀翔大 | 0:33:41 | 東京2 |
7 | 小山温史 | 0:34:14 | JJを囲む会 |
8 | 蔵田真彦 | 0:34:18 | 神奈川県川崎市 |
9 | 二村真司 | 0:34:23 | 東海B |
10 | 池陽平 | 0:34:24 | |
11 | 小室祐貴 | 0:34:33 | 新潟2 |
12 | 杉村俊輔 | 0:34:35 | 東北2 |
12 | 大井真 | 0:34:35 | 東京1 |
14 | 津高剛 | 0:34:52 | 大阪3 |
15 | 蜂須賀久晴 | 0:35:00 | 東京2 |
16 | 小石原暉 | 0:35:44 | 東京3 |
17 | 谷口彰登 | 0:36:09 | 鳩の会 |
18 | 小菅一輝 | 0:36:32 | 京都2 |
19 | 渡邉祐司 | 0:36:33 | 東北2 |
20 | 後藤陽一 | 0:36:38 | |
21 | 倉本竜太 | 0:36:51 | 京都3 |
22 | 宮本佳記 | 0:36:57 | 京都大学OB |
23 | 五十嵐悠 | 0:37:39 | 東北2 |
24 | 村田祐貴 | 0:37:49 | 新潟2 |
25 | 齋藤翔太 | 0:37:59 | |
26 | 原田龍馬 | 0:38:13 | 東北1 |
27 | 丹保卓 | 0:38:38 | 金沢3 |
28 | 竹田良弘 | 0:39:26 | 東北2 |
29 | 大箱貴志 | 0:40:06 | 京都4 |
30 | 石井亘 | 0:40:27 | 東北4 |
31 | 川上雅人 | 0:40:31 | 名古屋2 |
32 | 糸井川壮大 | 0:40:33 | 京都1 |
32 | 柴沼健 | 0:40:33 | 桐朋IK |
34 | 更科裕介 | 0:41:04 | 新大OCOB |
35 | 宇川裕亮 | 0:41:38 | 東京4 |
36 | 青木洸則 | 0:42:17 | 北海道2 |
37 | 久保田雄起 | 0:42:18 | 東京2 |
38 | 鈴木祥太 | 0:42:22 | 東北1 |
39 | 嵯峨駿佑 | 0:42:33 | 東北4 |
40 | 後藤孔要 | 0:42:39 | 筑波2 |
41 | 水野佳本 | 0:42:49 | 新潟4 |
42 | 橋本英明 | 0:42:52 | 東北3 |
43 | 中村陽二 | 0:42:56 | 京都3 |
44 | 齋藤遼一 | 0:43:03 | 東北4 |
45 | 田渕稔二 | 0:43:13 | 早稲田2 |
46 | 樋口広樹 | 0:43:17 | 岩手県立2 |
47 | 白石祐太 | 0:43:21 | 北海道1 |
47 | 小川丈彰 | 0:43:21 | 大阪1 |
49 | 小山健司 | 0:43:24 | 金沢2 |
50 | 室田健人 | 0:43:33 | 東京3 |
51 | 林俊太 | 0:43:39 | 東京2 |
52 | 松井俊樹 | 0:43:47 | 京都1 |
53 | 柳澤颯太 | 0:43:52 | 名古屋2 |
54 | 松島真之 | 0:43:56 | 京都1 |
54 | 田久保豊 | 0:43:56 | |
56 | 根岸岳 | 0:43:59 | 東京工業2 |
57 | 古林琢 | 0:44:03 | 東京工業2 |
58 | 茂木大介 | 0:44:12 | 東北2 |
59 | 舘山大輝 | 0:44:38 | 東北2 |
60 | 吉田真吾 | 0:44:46 | 東京工業2 |
61 | 篠原夏子 | 0:44:51 | |
62 | 松尾遼 | 0:44:55 | 横浜市立2 |
63 | 田中徹 | 0:45:14 | |
64 | 柏倉佳介 | 0:45:19 | |
65 | 渡辺円香 | 0:45:26 | 木酔会もとしん |
66 | 三輪幸寛 | 0:45:38 | 京都4 |
67 | 中川晃孝 | 0:45:54 | 名古屋4 |
68 | 柴本浩児 | 0:45:57 | つばめ会24期 |
69 | 泰井宙輝 | 0:46:10 | 東京1 |
70 | 竹下俊輔 | 0:46:31 | OLK9期? |
71 | 富田英幸 | 0:47:52 | 千葉3 |
72 | 大村拓磨 | 0:48:15 | 名古屋4 |
73 | 岡部晋佑 | 0:48:18 | 大阪1 |
73 | 森一樹 | 0:48:18 | 金沢1 |
75 | 牧山知彦 | 0:48:51 | |
76 | 小野寺翔 | 0:48:56 | 航走の会 |
76 | 高橋勇矢 | 0:48:56 | 岩手1 |
78 | 花水康一郎 | 0:49:12 | 岩手2 |
79 | 平井伸治 | 0:49:31 | 東北1 |
80 | 笠間悠輔 | 0:49:50 | 京都1 |
81 | 猪倉陸 | 0:49:55 | 東北1 |
82 | 栗栖怜央 | 0:49:57 | 大阪2 |
83 | 吉川昭成 | 0:50:42 | 静岡2 |
84 | 花木睦子 | 0:50:44 | みちの会 |
85 | 川岸敬生 | 0:50:51 | 名古屋1 |
86 | 外谷崚 | 0:50:55 | 岩手2 |
87 | 高橋亮太 | 0:51:05 | 東北3 |
88 | 木村雄大 | 0:51:26 | 大阪1 |
89 | 宮田雅人 | 0:53:06 | 六国会 |
90 | 野村龍生 | 0:53:08 | 新潟3 |
91 | 蔵田裕介 | 0:53:13 | 名古屋1 |
92 | 崎原悠 | 0:53:34 | 北海道3 |
93 | 加藤拓 | 0:53:49 | 東北2 |
94 | 馬場泰光 | 0:53:51 | 静岡1 |
95 | 佐々木裕一 | 0:54:16 | 東北1 |
96 | 高水陽介 | 0:54:22 | 名古屋1 |
97 | 中村浩之 | 0:54:44 | 新潟3 |
98 | 天野仁 | 0:55:11 | |
99 | 加賀俊介 | 0:55:26 | 岩手4 |
100 | 飯室匠 | 0:55:43 | 早稲田1 |
101 | 谷垣宣孝 | 0:56:07 | チーム谷垣2013 |
102 | 鳥居剛史 | 0:57:35 | 北海道3 |
103 | 横山大輔 | 0:57:55 | 東京工業2 |
104 | 松山聡史 | 0:57:57 | 名古屋2 |
105 | 鈴木豪仁 | 0:58:43 | 名古屋2 |
106 | 柏原真太郎 | 0:59:54 | 千葉1 |
107 | 三上玲皇 | 0:59:56 | 茨城2 |
108 | 高橋秀明 | 0:59:57 | 金沢1 |
109 | 梅原崇一 | 1:00:16 | |
110 | 伊藤和也 | 1:01:07 | 東北2 |
111 | 金藤遼 | 1:01:10 | 福島1 |
112 | 川島健太郎 | 1:01:17 | 横浜市立1 |
113 | 齋藤拓也 | 1:02:06 | 名古屋1 |
114 | 中村爽太 | 1:02:13 | 電気通信1 |
115 | 小林功直 | 1:02:17 | 筑波1 |
116 | 堀野太郎 | 1:03:04 | 大阪1 |
117 | 増田翔太 | 1:03:09 | 名古屋1 |
118 | 片田裕太 | 1:03:37 | 新潟1 |
119 | 大倉辰興 | 1:03:41 | 東京工業2 |
120 | 赤羽賢祐 | 1:04:51 | 静岡2 |
120 | 袖村巧 | 1:04:51 | 東北3 |
122 | 蕗澤孝紘 | 1:05:17 | 東京農工4 |
123 | 水本駿介 | 1:05:41 | 横浜国立1 |
124 | 藤橋一輝 | 1:07:29 | 東京工業3 |
125 | 高橋遼 | 1:08:33 | 東京農工2 |
126 | 木村優治 | 1:09:14 | 新潟1 |
127 | 石澤衛 | 1:09:29 | 岩手1 |
128 | 大森健史 | 1:12:11 | |
129 | 衣川浩輔 | 1:13:01 | 一橋1 |
130 | 櫻井博光 | 1:13:43 | 東京農工3 |
131 | 吉竹洵人 | 1:14:10 | 静岡1 |
132 | 山田好信 | 1:15:52 | 名古屋3 |
133 | 田中大貴 | 1:18:02 | 早稲田3 |
134 | 川上朗彦 | 1:19:59 | 近畿2 |
135 | 近藤晟耀 | 1:21:38 | 静岡1 |
136 | 佐藤雅俊 | 1:23:17 | 名古屋4 |
137 | 水尾泰仁 | 1:27:06 | 岩手県立1 |
138 | 橋本永一 | 1:31:39 | 早稲田3 |
139 | 萩原崇文 | 1:32:53 | でんつーだい@がんばる |
140 | 臼井祐人 | 1:55:20 | 東北4 |
141 | 渡邉巧 | 2:05:49 | 東北1 |
春原広河 | DISQ | 東北1 | |
古川直樹 | DISQ | 一橋4 | |
堀滉司 | DISQ | 名古屋2 | |
蛭田善大 | DISQ | 茨城1 | |
宮島長太郎 | DISQ | 名古屋2 | |
佐藤大典 | DISQ | 東北3 | |
南勇太 | DISQ | 東京農工1 | |
稲垣湧斗 | DISQ | 東北2 | |
鈴木康平 | DISQ | 福島1 |