順位 | 氏名 | 記録 | 所属 |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 結城 克哉 | 0:52:35 | トータス |
2 | 南河 駿 | 0:53:54 | OLCルーパー/GROK |
3 | 前中 脩人 | 0:56:42 | 練馬OLC |
4 | 加藤 弘之 | 0:58:33 | ES関東C |
5 | 梶本 和 | 1:00:58 | - |
6 | 松尾 怜治 | 1:01:01 | GROK |
7 | 滝沢 壮太 | 1:02:23 | 越王会 |
8 | 森川 周 | 1:03:32 | 杏友会 |
9 | 用松 知樹 | 1:03:54 | 丘の上 |
10 | 古畑 和真 | 1:03:59 | 練馬OLC |
11 | 太田 知也 | 1:04:18 | 朱雀OK |
12 | 羽田 拓真 | 1:05:26 | 練馬OLC |
参 | 弓田 | 1:05:40 | 入間市OLC |
13 | 山田 高志 | 1:06:14 | - |
14 | 三井 健世 | 1:06:35 | 東大OLK |
15 | 源後 知行 | 1:07:40 | みちの会 |
16 | 池田 匠 | 1:08:20 | 練馬OLC/丘ノ上 |
17 | 藤原 考太郎 | 1:11:18 | 筑波大学/OLCルーパー |
18 | 皆川 美紀子 | 1:11:19 | みちの会 |
19 | 藤澤 達也 | 1:11:30 | ES関東C/かぼちゃ |
20 | 田淵 ヒカル | 1:11:31 | 丘の上 |
21 | 根岸 健仁 | 1:11:39 | おねぎ |
22 | 井土 宙 | 1:12:40 | 総合科学技術研究所/静岡OLC |
22 | 阿部 悠 | 1:12:40 | ES関東C/さつまいも |
24 | 高見澤 翔一 | 1:13:26 | ES関東C |
25 | 桃井 陽佑 | 1:13:53 | 丘の上/上尾OLC |
26 | 篠原 岳夫 | 1:14:00 | 渋谷で走る会 |
27 | 石山 良太 | 1:14:43 | 三河OLC/トータス |
28 | 坂本 慧 | 1:15:08 | 越王会 |
29 | 長縄 知晃 | 1:15:48 | 静岡OLC |
30 | 泉浦 旭秀 | 1:15:52 | 東大OLK |
31 | 堀井 聡一朗 | 1:15:58 | 早大OC |
32 | 山本 英勝 | 1:16:11 | 渋谷で走る会 |
33 | 岡本 将志 | 1:16:21 | 京葉OLクラブ |
34 | 柴﨑 愛有 | 1:17:02 | - |
35 | 加賀谷 湧 | 1:17:22 | 東大OLK |
36 | 倉田 瞭一 | 1:17:28 | つばめ会 |
37 | 森田 邦夫 | 1:17:29 | 静岡OLC |
38 | 番場 洋子 | 1:17:56 | - |
39 | 山崎 葵 | 1:18:54 | 筑波大学 |
40 | 直江 隼輝 | 1:18:56 | 筑波大学 |
41 | 小森 直人 | 1:19:15 | ES関東C |
42 | 市川 優人 | 1:19:32 | 早大OC |
43 | 築地 孝和 | 1:20:30 | 朱雀OK |
44 | 蔵田 真彦 | 1:21:37 | 東京都稲城市 |
45 | 田中 雅崇 | 1:22:05 | 筑波大学 |
46 | 今松 亮太 | 1:23:51 | 横浜OLクラブ |
47 | 古寺 功明 | 1:24:22 | 東工大OLT |
48 | 吉岡 皆那人 | 1:24:44 | 麻布高等学校/横浜OLクラブ/鉄緑会 |
49 | 前川 一彦 | 1:25:53 | 大阪OLC |
50 | 長瀬 麻里子 | 1:25:57 | ES関東C |
51 | 田濃 邦彦 | 1:26:10 | 静岡OLC |
52 | 吉藤 剛 | 1:26:22 | - |
53 | 木明 拓玖 | 1:26:27 | 筑波大学 |
54 | 長岡 凌生 | 1:27:27 | 長野県協会/青葉会 |
55 | 常広 寿哉 | 1:27:53 | KOLC |
56 | 高橋 郁磨 | 1:27:58 | じゃじゃじゃOC |
57 | 村岡 泰輝 | 1:28:23 | KOLC |
58 | 遠藤 陽太 | 1:28:30 | 東大OLK |
59 | 山上 大智 | 1:28:44 | 東大OLK 30期 |
60 | 畑 敦也 | 1:28:48 | - |
61 | 綾野 拓全 | 1:29:49 | 東大OLK |
62 | 渡邊 大地 | 1:30:25 | 青葉会 |
63 | 大橋 晴彦 | 1:32:28 | 練馬OLC/杏友会 |
64 | 髙見 博道 | 1:32:39 | OPC43 |
65 | 大栗 由希 | 1:33:50 | 筑波大学院/ときわ走林会 |
66 | 髙松 暉 | 1:34:15 | 筑波大学院 |
67 | 浅川 竣風 | 1:35:38 | KOLC |
68 | 仲長 航 | 1:36:44 | - |
69 | 新目 裕亮 | 1:37:14 | 東大OLK/京葉OLクラブ |
70 | 川村 朝大 | 1:41:12 | 筑波大学 |
71 | 原 総吾 | 1:43:46 | 早大OC |
72 | 竹下 舜人 | 1:48:31 | 筑波大学 |
73 | 尾藤 碩 | 1:49:34 | 鉄緑会 |
74 | 森 旭陽 | 1:50:50 | - |
75 | 澤本 隆聖 | 1:54:14 | 筑波大学/ES関東C |
76 | 加賀 萌起 | 1:56:12 | 東大OLK |
77 | 前田 芳樹 | 1:57:44 | 練馬OLC |
78 | 森下 遥 | 2:02:26 | EOOC |
79 | 神戸 錬一郎 | 2:02:53 | - |
80 | 岩崎 正恵 | 2:05:42 | - |
81 | 川原 慧也 | 2:06:29 | 早大OC |
82 | 白井 季樹 | 2:13:00 | 東京農工大学 |
中村 諒 | 2:19:37 | ゆるふわOLC | |
鈴木 紀夫 | 3:08:22 | 静岡OLC/Club阿闍梨 | |
薗部 駿太 | DISQ | 青葉会17 | |
永山 遼真 | DISQ | HABU GORILLA/ときわ走林会 | |
小泉 成行 | DISQ | O-Support | |
田中 大貴 | DISQ | ときわ走林会 | |
渡邊 駿太 | DISQ | - | |
佐藤 大樹 | DISQ | 京葉OLC | |
黒田 志音 | DISQ | 早大OC | |
倉上 英 | DISQ | - | |
佐々木 渉真 | DISQ | 筑波大学 | |
山本 明史 | DISQ | 京都OLC | |
河野 大和 | DISQ | 練馬OLC | |
古吟 健晟 | DISQ | KOLC | |
青木 颯汰 | DISQ | 東工大OLT | |
増子 直人 | DISQ | KOLC | |
青木 悠真 | DISQ | 早大OC | |
宮本 大翔 | DISQ | 筑波大学 | |
東 智之 | DISQ | - | |
大石 洋輔 | DISQ | トータス |