順位 | 氏名 | 記録 | 所属 |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 橘 孝祐 | 0:17:50 | ES関東C/日曜ロングランナー |
2 | 結城 克哉 | 0:18:15 | トータス |
3 | 尾崎 弘和 | 0:18:24 | トータス/日曜ロングランナー |
4 | 佐藤 遼平 | 0:18:33 | 入間市OLC |
5 | 澤野 祐希 | 0:19:00 | 新潟大学2 |
6 | 殿垣 佳治 | 0:19:38 | 練馬OLC |
7 | 宮岡 竜也 | 0:20:02 | 練馬OLC |
8 | 齋藤 佑樹 | 0:20:06 | 練馬OLC |
9 | 平岩 伊武季 | 0:20:08 | 筑波大学 |
10 | 堀田 遼 | 0:20:18 | トータス/入間市OLC |
11 | 折橋 旺 | 0:20:23 | 東大OLK/トータス |
12 | 新田見 俊宣 | 0:20:25 | 練馬OLC |
13 | 市川 優人 | 0:20:44 | 早大OC |
14 | 村上 巧 | 0:20:47 | 横浜OLクラブ/つばめ会 |
15 | 宮嶋 哲矢 | 0:20:48 | 京葉OLクラブ |
16 | 倉田 瞭一 | 0:20:52 | - |
17 | 吉澤 雄大 | 0:21:03 | 京葉OLクラブ/GROK |
18 | 神谷 篤大 | 0:21:12 | 新潟大学3 |
19 | 久保木 航 | 0:21:18 | 東大OLK |
20 | 祖父江 有祐 | 0:21:20 | 筑波大学 |
21 | 真家 遼介 | 0:21:26 | - |
22 | 入江 崇 | 0:21:35 | サン・スーシ |
23 | 青芳 龍 | 0:21:37 | 青葉会 |
24 | 宮本 樹 | 0:21:40 | 京葉OLクラブ |
25 | 山口 颯大 | 0:21:44 | 東大OLK |
26 | 稲毛 日菜子 | 0:21:47 | 練馬OLC |
27 | 小寺 義伸 | 0:21:49 | すずかけOLC |
28 | 小暮 喜代志 | 0:21:50 | ES関東C |
29 | 谷野 文史 | 0:21:52 | 桐嶺会/ときわ走林会 |
30 | 谷口 惠祐 | 0:21:55 | 青葉会 |
31 | 森田 龍雲 | 0:21:57 | 新潟大学1 |
31 | 櫻木 嵩斗 | 0:21:57 | つばめ会 |
33 | 茶谷 太郎 | 0:22:05 | 東北大OLC |
34 | 佐藤 諒平 | 0:22:12 | 東大OLK |
35 | 松本 萌希 | 0:22:18 | 三菱総合研究所 |
36 | 樋口 佳那 | 0:22:21 | 筑波大学 |
37 | 福島 崇 | 0:22:24 | 浦和高校 |
37 | 三井 健世 | 0:22:24 | 東京大学 |
39 | 佐藤 宏紀 | 0:22:26 | 松戸支部/京葉OLC |
40 | 山崎 晃一 | 0:22:28 | 筑波大学 |
41 | 千葉 奨太朗 | 0:22:29 | KOLC |
42 | 八巻 伶門 | 0:22:39 | 新潟大学2 |
43 | 田中 創 | 0:22:40 | |
44 | 藤澤 達也 | 0:22:41 | かぼちゃ |
45 | 稲森 剛 | 0:22:47 | 長野県協会 |
46 | 福田 雅弥 | 0:22:53 | 新潟大学2 |
47 | 佐藤 優太郎 | 0:22:56 | 東大OLK |
48 | 栗田 稜也 | 0:23:02 | 東大OLK |
49 | 藤井 将大 | 0:23:03 | 三菱総合研究所 |
50 | 皆川 美紀子 | 0:23:11 | みちの会 |
51 | 阿部 悠 | 0:23:20 | ES関東C |
52 | 東出 侑大 | 0:23:45 | 早大OC |
52 | 力丸 航 | 0:23:45 | KOLC |
54 | 藤生 考志 | 0:23:50 | 東京OLクラブ |
54 | 新目 裕亮 | 0:23:50 | 東大OLK |
56 | 須田 陸 | 0:23:51 | 茨城大学 |
57 | 鷲津 加子 | 0:24:00 | 東北大olc |
58 | 弓田 和生 | 0:24:02 | 東大OLK/入間市OLC |
59 | 水上 玲奈 | 0:24:04 | くりすぴーどーなっつ |
60 | 谷口 瑞樹 | 0:24:08 | 筑波大学 |
61 | 伊藤 嵩真 | 0:24:11 | - |
62 | 山根 萌加 | 0:24:14 | 京都OLC/TORCH |
63 | 森 竜生 | 0:24:19 | 横浜OLクラブ |
64 | 小林 透哉 | 0:24:20 | 麻布学園OLK/ES関東クラブ |
65 | 山崎 葵 | 0:24:21 | 筑波大学 |
66 | 伊東 瑠実子 | 0:24:30 | 京葉OLクラブ/ARFA |
67 | 川原 慧也 | 0:24:37 | 早大OC |
68 | 森下 遥 | 0:25:05 | 松戸支部 |
69 | 谷 悠芦 | 0:25:07 | 麻布学園OLK |
69 | 吉岡 皆那人 | 0:25:07 | 麻布学園OLK/横浜OLクラブ |
71 | 井村 真岳 | 0:25:25 | 東大OLK |
72 | 小野澤 清楓 | 0:25:35 | 入間市OLC/前橋OLC |
73 | 宮本 和奏 | 0:26:06 | 京葉OLクラブ/桐嶺会 |
74 | 綱 淳壱郎 | 0:26:17 | - |
75 | 佐藤 仁 | 0:26:29 | 浦和高校 |
75 | 根本 浩平 | 0:26:29 | 早大OC |
77 | 畑田 裕志 | 0:26:36 | - |
78 | 神戸 錬一郎 | 0:26:37 | - |
79 | 長瀬 麻里子 | 0:26:39 | 東大OLK/ES関東C |
80 | 平 隆広 | 0:27:07 | 桐朋IK |
81 | 杉本 光正 | 0:27:14 | ES関東C |
82 | 宮脇 滉直 | 0:27:34 | - |
83 | 澄川 祐樹 | 0:27:38 | 麻布学園OLK/横浜OLクラブ |
84 | 渡辺 円香 | 0:27:46 | ES関東C |
85 | 林 明穂 | 0:27:50 | 東北大学 |
86 | 小林 重信 | 0:27:56 | ときわ走林会 |
87 | 渡辺 陽太 | 0:28:06 | 東大OLK |
88 | 小林 岳人 | 0:28:07 | ES関東C |
89 | 砂田 優萌子 | 0:28:09 | 東大OLK |
90 | 内海 洋 | 0:28:10 | 宮崎県協会 |
91 | 白井 季樹 | 0:28:59 | 東京農工大学 |
92 | 須藤 友絵 | 0:29:04 | 入間市OLC |
93 | 大橋 晴彦 | 0:29:06 | 練馬OLC/杏友会 |
94 | 井上 仁 | 0:29:08 | OLCレオ |
95 | 小川 一真 | 0:29:23 | - |
96 | 小坂 晄慧 | 0:29:32 | - |
97 | 稲森 夕衣 | 0:29:36 | 横浜OLクラブ |
98 | 青木 俊之 | 0:29:42 | 練馬OLC |
99 | 濱田 樹 | 0:29:47 | 麻布学園OLK |
100 | 宮本 知江子 | 0:29:55 | 京葉OLクラブ |
101 | 細野 泉 | 0:30:15 | 東大OLK/入間市OLC |
102 | 藤島 英史 | 0:30:18 | かじの会 |
103 | 東 裕明 | 0:30:35 | Club阿闍梨 |
104 | 小泉 辰喜 | 0:30:39 | 東京OLクラブ |
105 | 新井 悠功 | 0:31:06 | みちの会 |
105 | 黒須 夏希 | 0:31:06 | 浦和高校 |
107 | 宮本 幸治 | 0:31:07 | 京葉OLクラブ |
108 | 小寺 実 | 0:31:19 | 丘の上 |
109 | 原田 瑞歩 | 0:31:20 | 早大OC |
110 | 須藤 馨 | 0:31:24 | 入間市OLC |
111 | 草谷 将吾 | 0:31:26 | 麻布学園OLK |
112 | 阿部 昌隆 | 0:31:33 | 東京OLクラブ |
113 | 大野 政男 | 0:31:50 | 下野市OLC |
114 | 三好 | 0:31:59 | |
115 | 福島 義治 | 0:32:12 | 80JC |
116 | 三森 弘満 | 0:32:17 | 多摩OL |
117 | 宮治 明良 | 0:32:27 | - |
118 | 弓削田 槙一 | 0:32:28 | 入間市OLC |
119 | 齋尾 風斗 | 0:32:43 | 麻布学園OLK |
120 | 新井 悠仁 | 0:32:47 | 東大OLK |
121 | 藤岡 克利 | 0:32:58 | - |
122 | 福田 健人 | 0:33:16 | 東農大三高 |
123 | 鴛海 理仁 | 0:33:22 | - |
123 | 阿部 慈央 | 0:33:22 | 麻布学園OLK |
125 | 小原 慶悟 | 0:33:54 | 東農大三中 |
126 | 倉部 淳 | 0:33:55 | Sophia |
127 | 小林 二郎 | 0:33:56 | 入間市OLC |
128 | 山本 博司 | 0:34:01 | ES関東C |
129 | 遠藤 浩明 | 0:34:07 | 東大OLK |
129 | 鈴木 規弘 | 0:34:07 | 多摩OL |
131 | 河内 絵里香 | 0:34:13 | 東大OLK |
132 | 溝端 昭子 | 0:34:22 | 入間市OLC/東大OLK |
133 | 半沢 航大 | 0:34:46 | 新潟大学2 |
134 | 白土 怜 | 0:35:19 | - |
135 | 愛甲 隼 | 0:35:27 | 東農大三高 |
136 | 荒井 楓雅 | 0:35:38 | 東農大三中 |
137 | 渋谷 泰樹 | 0:35:48 | 入間市OLC |
138 | 酒井 か代子 | 0:35:53 | Team白樺 |
139 | 浦野 弘 | 0:36:17 | 入間市OLC |
140 | 竹森 隼太 | 0:36:44 | - |
141 | 有本 寧羽 | 0:36:59 | 東大OLK |
142 | 田辺 洋一 | 0:37:34 | Club阿闍梨 |
143 | 高津 寿三鈴 | 0:37:36 | Club阿闍梨 |
144 | 佐々木 恵大 | 0:37:39 | - |
145 | 齋藤 まどか | 0:37:57 | 川越OLC |
146 | 関野 賢二 | 0:39:58 | |
147 | 大塚 校市 | 0:40:23 | 千葉OLK |
148 | 青木 佑成 | 0:40:43 | - |
149 | 橋村 ひな | 0:42:21 | 東大OLK |
150 | 乗冨 正己 | 0:42:24 | 南足柄OL部 |
151 | 野村 麻奈 | 0:43:45 | 横浜OLクラブ |
152 | 原野 幸男 | 0:45:37 | 所沢OLC |
153 | 山口 征矢 | 0:46:05 | 川口OLC |
154 | 児玉 拓 | 0:46:42 | 多摩OL |
155 | 酒井 克明 | 0:47:03 | Team白樺 |
156 | 森川 正己 | 0:48:20 | 外濠之会 |
157 | 荻田 育徳 | 0:48:55 | OC⊿下野 |
158 | 山本 陽子 | 0:49:57 | ES関東 |
159 | 平井 寿々乃 | 0:51:01 | 東大OLK |
160 | 鈴木 榮一 | 0:53:55 | 千葉OLK |
161 | 岩鼻 晃樹 | 0:57:01 | - |
162 | 源後 彩乃 | 1:12:43 | みちの会 |
163 | 辻 悠佳 | 1:16:22 | - |
164 | 高橋 厚 | 1:37:51 | 多摩OL |
根本 啓介 | P1 | 京葉OLクラブ/桐嶺会 | |
山本 明史 | P1 | 京都OLC | |
丸山 ゆう | P1 | 大阪OLC | |
近内 京太 | P1 | 練馬OLC | |
古林 琢 | P1 | つばめ会 | |
齋藤 英之 | P1 | 川越OLC | |
浅井 琉太朗 | P1 | 麻布学園OLK/練馬OLC | |
和田 美千代 | P1 | サン・スーシ | |
長谷川 光朋 | P1 | - | |
荒井 恒輝 | P1 | 東農大三高 | |
今井 光琉 | P1 | 東農大三中 | |
小川 陽斗 | P1 | 東農大三中 | |
長谷川 瑛斗 | P1 | 東農大三中 | |
佐藤 繁 | P1 | - | |
宮田 鈴子 | P1 | 東大OLK | |
土橋 祐仁 | P1 | 県立千葉高校 | |
安田 佳奈 | P1 | 早大OC | |
酒井 なるみ | P1 | 東大OLK | |
森 智皓 | P1 | 武相高校 | |
梅藤 琴美 | P1 | 東大OLK | |
倉上 英 | P2 | 慶應義塾大学3 | |
杉本 慈 | P2 | 群馬大学 | |
高梨 誠 | P3 | 東京農工大学 | |
中谷 幸聖 | DNF | 武相高校 | |
服部 早苗 | DISQ | 入間市OLC |