順位 | 氏名 | 記録 | 所属 |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 佐藤 遼平 | 0:13:02 | 入間市OLC |
2 | 宮本 樹 | 0:14:10 | 京葉OLクラブ |
3 | 南河 駿 | 0:14:29 | OLCルーパー |
4 | 田中 琉偉 | 0:14:33 | ES関東C |
5 | 外石 裕太郎 | 0:15:34 | |
6 | 祖父江 有祐 | 0:15:42 | OLCルーパー |
7 | 新 隆徳 | 0:15:49 | 入間市OLC |
8 | 村上 巧 | 0:15:54 | 横浜OLクラブ |
9 | 稲森 剛 | 0:16:01 | 丘の上 |
10 | 藤生 考志 | 0:16:08 | 緑外会 |
11 | 加藤 千春 | 0:16:12 | |
12 | 根本 啓介 | 0:16:22 | 京葉OLクラブ |
13 | 山本 哲也 | 0:16:23 | カックマ |
14 | 村井 智也 | 0:16:27 | ES関東C |
15 | 高野 陽平 | 0:16:32 | KOLA |
16 | 堀尾 健太郎 | 0:16:40 | OLCルーパー |
17 | 杉浦 弘太郎 | 0:16:50 | OLCルーパー |
18 | 是永 大地 | 0:16:53 | 大府市 |
19 | 阿部 悠 | 0:16:55 | 実践女子 |
20 | 高見澤 翔一 | 0:17:02 | ES関東C |
21 | 奥尾 優理 | 0:17:25 | 日立市 |
22 | 五十嵐 央人 | 0:17:26 | カックマ |
22 | 中谷鴻太 | 0:17:26 | つばめ会 |
24 | 波根 竣介 | 0:17:37 | 東北大OLC |
25 | 西田 直人 | 0:17:38 | 無所属 |
26 | 渡邊 壮 | 0:17:40 | 金大OB |
27 | 今泉 将 | 0:17:41 | |
28 | 芳賀 太史 | 0:17:49 | つばめ会 |
29 | 七五三 碧 | 0:17:50 | やみつきポテト隊 |
30 | 川田 将太 | 0:18:01 | WS会 |
31 | 長瀬 麻里子 | 0:18:10 | |
32 | 西名 慧史 | 0:18:12 | 六国会 |
33 | 橋本 浩一 | 0:18:21 | TK |
34 | 二瓶 勢真 | 0:18:29 | |
35 | 大田 拓穂 | 0:18:35 | つばめ会 |
36 | 稲毛 隆太 | 0:18:41 | 東北大OLC |
37 | 福田 雅秀 | 0:18:42 | 川越OLC |
38 | 横田 智也 | 0:18:44 | 三河OLC |
39 | 菅沼 友仁 | 0:18:45 | 麻雀大学五筒 |
40 | 宮本 和奏 | 0:18:48 | 京葉OLクラブ |
40 | 松本 陸 | 0:18:48 | じゃじゃじゃOC |
42 | 井上 仁 | 0:19:00 | OLCレオ |
43 | 今松 亮太 | 0:19:25 | OLCふるはうす |
44 | 杉田 愼之助 | 0:19:27 | 緑桜会 |
45 | 大林 俊彦 | 0:19:28 | 大阪OLC |
46 | 武田 悠作 | 0:19:30 | つばめ会 |
47 | 大箭 歩 | 0:19:34 | チームD |
47 | 村井 智哉 | 0:19:34 | 東北大OLC |
49 | 世良 史佳 | 0:19:48 | |
50 | 長谷 悠陽 | 0:19:51 | |
51 | 小泉 辰喜 | 0:20:00 | 東京OLクラブ |
52 | 石田 祐介 | 0:20:14 | 金大OB |
53 | 上島 じゅ菜 | 0:20:41 | |
53 | 鈴木 彩心 | 0:20:41 | 入間市OLC |
55 | 木村 耕平 | 0:20:46 | 入間市OLC |
56 | 永原耀 | 0:21:02 | |
57 | 緒方 賢史 | 0:21:22 | 奈良市 |
58 | 土井 洋平 | 0:21:33 | 群馬県太田市 |
59 | 清水 伸好 | 0:21:48 | 入間市OLC |
60 | 新保 和久 | 0:21:54 | 越王会 |
61 | 西名 紗織 | 0:22:01 | 桐嶺会 |
62 | 岡本 ひなの | 0:22:04 | OLP兵庫 |
63 | 清水 容子 | 0:22:21 | 入間市OLC |
64 | 弓削田 槙一 | 0:22:26 | 入間市OLC |
65 | 比企野 純一 | 0:22:46 | 杏友会 |
66 | 町井 稔 | 0:22:52 | 長野県協会 |
67 | 山本 博司 | 0:22:53 | ES関東クラブ |
68 | 山下 大樹 | 0:22:59 | 東京都狛江市 |
69 | 坪居 大介 | 0:23:14 | つばめ会/入間市OLC |
70 | 小島 由幸 | 0:23:30 | 入間市OLC |
71 | 小林 璃衣紗 | 0:24:07 | ES関東C |
72 | 古田島 泰代 | 0:24:12 | 長岡OLC |
73 | 坂根 歩実 | 0:24:32 | |
74 | 斎藤 康弘 | 0:25:18 | |
75 | 矢澤 廉平 | 0:25:23 | 六国会 |
76 | 古田島 鈴音 | 0:25:41 | 長岡OLC |
77 | 井口 良範 | 0:25:52 | 高崎OLC |
78 | 五十嵐 則仁 | 0:26:54 | 横浜OLクラブ |
79 | 安達 利雄 | 0:27:02 | アークスキーチーム |
80 | 鈴木 昭徳 | 0:27:47 | 六国会 |
81 | 佐久間 文香 | 0:28:47 | |
82 | 佐藤 繁 | 0:29:05 | |
83 | 関野 賢二 | 0:29:21 | YTC78 |
84 | 山本 玄峰 | 0:29:29 | 静岡OLC |
85 | 久保田 優 | 0:29:30 | 入間市OLC |
86 | 大野 政男 | 0:31:19 | 下野市OLC |
87 | 緒方 美智 | 0:31:30 | 奈良市 |
88 | 山口 征矢 | 0:32:47 | 川口OLC |
89 | 植松 彩 | 0:33:27 | 入間市OLC |
90 | 高村 陽子 | 0:34:25 | 上尾OLC |
91 | 山本 陽子 | 0:36:00 | ES関東クラブ |
92 | 植松 裕子 | 0:37:49 | 入間市OLC |
93 | 野中 麻佑子 | 0:38:52 | 東大OLK |
葛西 裕樹 | DISQ | 東北大学OLC | |
平松 夕衣 | DISQ | 丘の上 | |
高村 卓 | DISQ | 上尾OLC | |
海老沢 正 | DISQ | 入間市OLC | |
渡辺 加与美 | DISQ | 入間市OLC | |
萩原 宏哉 | DISQ | 東北大OLC | |
石崎 建 | DISQ | カックマ | |
藤平 歩 | DISQ | 東大OLK/入間市OLC | |
星川 正太郎 | DISQ | 東北大元OLC | |
古田島 貴之 | DISQ | 長岡OLC | |
藤本 雄大 | DISQ | OLP兵庫 | |
石田 潤一 | DISQ |